Calco IT Orca Lustrum / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 juli 2011 t/m 03 juli 2011
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
49 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,373e
ORCOrca/GyasLarissa Vermin021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:00,332e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:02,443e
GYAGyasSiem Looijen003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:37,164e
GYAGyasSophie Souwer015: DSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:11,751e
GYAGyasLucas Hafkenscheid004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:05,905e
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra007: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:00,832e
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:16,034e
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm020: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:17,345e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+A-finale [7]06:43,921e
ORCOrca/GyasLarissa Vermin021: DEj 8+A-finale [3]07:02,496e
GYAGyasSophie Souwer015: DSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [4]08:04,472e
GYAGyas/AegirJorrit Kortink002: SA 4- (NSK)A-finale [2]06:18,551e
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen013: LDev 4-A-finale [4]06:33,563e
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra007: Ej 8+A-finale [3]06:08,794e
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs014: LEj 8+B-finale [5]06:20,681e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:40,384e
GYAGyas/HunzeSophie Souwer128: DSA 2x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,995e
GYAGyas/Laga/Proteus/VidarD.J. Heskes107: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:38,321e
GYAGyas 1Siem Looijen107: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:50,524e
GYAGyas 2Gerbren Spoelstra107: O 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,982e
GYAGyasNiek Casteleyn112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:23,283e
GYAGyasViktor Villerius119: LO 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:20,705e
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen120: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:42,212e
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs120: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:53,093e
GYAGyasRianne Gringhuis137: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,442e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard134: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:22,061e
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:38,351e
GYAGyas/Phocas/ArgoPieternel Papineau Salm129: DSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,925e
GYAGyasLuc Kroon123: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:16,645e
GYAGyasSiem Looijen109: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,124e
GYAGyasRosanne van Berkel132: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:54,273e
AEGAegir/Laga/GyasWillem van Loenen116: LSA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:10,361e
GYAGyasGerbren Spoelstra104: SA 8+ (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:07,973e
GYAGyasAnnewiek Grift171: DTal 8+heat 1[6]07:22,762e
GYAGyas 1Jasper Kamp172: HTal 8+heat 2[7]06:44,631e
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm131: DO 4-A-finale [6]07:16,694e
GYAGyas/Laga/Proteus/VidarD.J. Heskes107: O 4+A-finale [5]06:31,981e
GYAGyas 2Gerbren Spoelstra107: O 4+A-finale [3]06:51,485e
GYAGyasNiek Casteleyn112: B 4+A-finale [7]07:03,884e
GYAGyasRosanne van Berkel142: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:54,533e
GYAGyasRianne Gringhuis137: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:59,475e
GYAGyas/AegirGijs Looijen120: LN 4-A-finale [6]06:34,942e
OKEOkeanos-combiJolijn Remmelink129: DSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [4]06:37,181e
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard134: DN 2-A-finale [5]08:09,132e
PHOPhocas/GyasRianne Gringhuis138: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:23,565e
GYAGyasSophie Souwer126: DSA 1xA-finale [5]08:03,261e
GYAGyasRosanne van Berkel132: DO 4+A-finale [2]07:54,845e
AEGAegir/Laga/GyasWillem van Loenen116: LSA 8+ (NSK)A-finale [5]06:08,903e

Acties

Terug