Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 april 2012 t/m 22 april 2012
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
58 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIEmma Huig133: M18 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:35,403e
WILWillem III 2Julien Rühl132: J16 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:32,405e
WILWillem III 1Koen van den Herik132: J16 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[7]08:15,682e
WILWillem III 1Tone Wieten130: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:43,401e
WILWillem III 2Nicolaas Woudenberg130: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:51,702e
WILWillem III 5Hille de Vries130: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 7[7]08:54,026e
WILWillem III 3Joris Bruil130: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 8[5]07:44,061e
WILWillem III 4Jiri de Vos130: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 9[2]07:52,772e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem IIIMeindert Klem102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:43,461e
NERNereus 1Frans Goutier110: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:28,221e
WILWillem IIIXanne Vos035: M16 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:14,444e
WILWillem III 3Roel van Broekhuizen033: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:21,861e
WILWillem III 1Nathan Bierman033: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,072e
WILWillem III 2Nathan Frenkel033: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:36,655e
WILWillem III/WeespNienke Harte141: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:26,804e
WILWillem III 1Xanne Vos141: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:41,645e
WILWillem III 2Monse Dekker141: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:58,586e
WILWillem III 3Roel van Broekhuizen140: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:03,541e
WILWillem III 1Nathan Bierman140: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:36,522e
WILWillem III 2Rorik de Boer140: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:36,893e
WILWillem III 4Koen van den Herik140: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]07:14,362e
WILWillem IIIHeleen Ouboter134: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:15,285e
WILWillem IIIJiri de Vos131: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:07,103e
WILWillem IIIRoel van Broekhuizen029: J18 4xA-finale [3]06:33,022e
WILWillem IIIXanne Vos035: M16 4*B-finale [5]08:12,591e
WILWillem III 3Roel van Broekhuizen033: J16 4*A-finale [4]06:50,331e
WILWillem III 1Nathan Bierman033: J16 4*A-finale [6]07:09,444e
WILWillem III 2Nathan Frenkel033: J16 4*B-finale [6]07:23,472e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/WeespNienke Harte135: M16 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:35,486e
WILWillem IIIEmma Huig133: M18 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:28,732e
WILWillem III 1Koen van den Herik132: J16 1xhalve-finale 3[3]07:59,453e
WILWillem III 1Tone Wieten130: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:24,022e
WILWillem III 4Jiri de Vos130: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:56,886e
WILWillem III 2Nicolaas Woudenberg130: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:33,323e
WILWillem III 3Joris Bruil130: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:47,836e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem IIIMeindert Klem102: SA 2-halve-finale 1[5]06:42,431e
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers101: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:45,273e
NERNereus 3Peter van Schie101: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,091e
NERNereus 1Dirk Uittenbogaard101: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:13,551e
NERNereus 1Frans Goutier110: LSA 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:19,171e
WILWillem IIIEmma Huig133: M18 1xA-finale [6]08:30,056e
WILWillem III 1Koen van den Herik132: J16 1xB-finale [5]08:13,305e
WILWillem III 2Nicolaas Woudenberg130: J18 1xB-finale [4]08:31,545e
WILWillem III 1Tone Wieten130: J18 1xA-finale [2]07:17,812e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/Willem IIIMeindert Klem102: SA 2-A-finale [5]06:40,443e
WILWillem III/WeespNienke Harte141: M16 2xB-finale [5]08:36,144e
WILWillem III 2Monse Dekker141: M16 2xB-finale [2]08:36,375e
WILWillem III 1Xanne Vos141: M16 2xB-finale [3]08:38,846e
NERNereus 1Dirk Uittenbogaard101: SA 1xA-finale [4]07:08,001e
NERNereus 3Peter van Schie101: SA 1xA-finale [6]07:42,746e
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers101: SA 1xB-finale [5]07:14,691e
WILWillem III 3Roel van Broekhuizen140: J16 2xA-finale [4]06:57,592e
WILWillem III 4Koen van den Herik140: J16 2xA-finale [7]07:07,924e
WILWillem III 2Rorik de Boer140: J16 2xB-finale [7]07:33,365e
WILWillem III 1Nathan Bierman140: J16 2xB-finale [4]07:41,916e
NERNereus 1Frans Goutier110: LSA 1xA-finale [5]07:10,561e
WILWillem IIIHeleen Ouboter134: M18 2xB-finale [6]08:10,733e
WILWillem IIIJiri de Vos131: J18 2xA-finale [2]07:00,404e

Acties

Terug