ZRB - Phocas Lustrumwedstrijden 2012

05 mei 2012 t/m 06 mei 2012
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 07:44 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1[4]------07:52,53(1)
2.BREBreda 1[2]------08:02,72(2)
3.BREBreda 2[3]------08:17,63(3)

za 07:48 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[3]------07:53,21(1)
2.TORTOR 2[2]------08:01,69(2)
3.VADVada[4]------08:14,61(3)
4.BREBreda 3[1]------08:16,15(4)

za 07:52 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TUBTubantia[4]------08:10,83(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[2]------08:14,70(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[3]------08:52,52(3)

za 07:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[3]------08:25,85(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]------08:32,17(2)
3.LEYLeythe[4]------08:45,75(3)

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]------08:35,14(1)
2.NJONjord[4]------08:40,83(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]------08:58,63(3)

za 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]------07:12,09(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]------07:26,43(2)

za 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]------06:56,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]------07:00,30(2)
3.EUREuros[2]------07:23,49(3)

za 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]----05:19,16(2)07:05,92(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[2]----05:17,25(1)07:06,10(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]------07:15,72(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[1]------07:31,64(4)

za 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]------06:45,93(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[2]------06:48,80(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]------06:49,14(3)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]------06:48,66(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]------06:52,11(2)
3.NJONjord[4]------06:57,29(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]------07:01,96(4)

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]----05:04,98(2)06:44,51(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]----05:06,31(3)06:44,59(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]----05:01,32(1)06:46,49(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]----05:20,81(4)06:51,65(4)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[4]----05:25,58(1)07:19,70(1)
2.NERNereus[1]----05:33,62(2)07:27,31(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]----05:41,55(3)07:38,17(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]----05:44,84(4)07:41,99(4)

za 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]--03:34,85(1)05:29,87(1)07:22,52(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[1]--03:36,85(2)05:31,90(2)07:27,48(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]--03:39,02(3)05:35,37(3)07:31,51(3)
4.TRITriton/Laga[4]--03:50,25(4)05:52,02(4)07:55,32(4)

za 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]--03:32,80(1)05:25,50(1)07:18,29(1)
2.PROProteus[2]--03:37,28(2)05:28,94(2)07:19,58(2)
3.NJONjord[4]--03:40,50(4)05:33,12(4)07:24,65(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]--03:37,99(3)05:30,99(3)07:25,89(4)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]----05:23,58(1)07:17,11(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]----05:30,50(2)07:28,55(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]----05:34,93(3)07:32,33(3)

za 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]--03:39,90(1)05:35,37(2)07:27,99(1)
2.THEThêta[2]--03:40,13(2)05:34,87(1)07:32,40(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:40,61(3)05:35,95(3)07:34,89(3)

za 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:46,52(1)03:45,25(1)05:41,21(1)07:37,90(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:55,40(4)03:47,97(2)05:43,68(2)07:40,20(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:48,61(2)03:52,10(3)05:57,64(3)08:00,74(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[3]01:51,22(3)03:59,20(4)06:02,53(4)08:02,41(4)

za 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[2]01:48,68(2)03:47,56(2)05:43,29(2)07:43,95(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:42,66(1)03:43,19(1)05:41,97(1)07:46,90(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:49,26(3)03:55,23(3)05:59,64(3)08:04,43(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:51,55(4)03:55,54(4)06:01,01(4)08:12,94(4)

za 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[1]01:44,23(1)03:40,96(1)05:37,30(1)07:38,63(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:47,85(3)03:45,49(2)05:43,75(2)07:42,82(2)
3.BEABeatrix 2[4]01:47,44(2)03:52,60(3)05:58,73(3)08:07,20(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:00,42(4)04:06,57(4)06:10,93(4)08:17,15(4)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[3]02:03,66(3)04:17,25(1)06:32,30(1)08:53,34(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]02:01,35(2)04:18,81(2)06:36,99(2)08:59,51(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:58,13(1)04:23,15(3)06:44,82(3)09:04,31(3)

za 09:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:57,64(1)04:12,39(1)--08:50,43(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[4]02:01,53(2)04:19,53(2)06:37,98(1)08:56,36(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:13,14(3)04:42,53(3)07:08,82(2)09:32,19(3)

za 09:08 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:39,91(1)03:35,46(1)05:33,14(1)07:30,07(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:41,46(2)03:37,29(2)05:34,48(2)07:32,61(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:43,92(3)03:39,25(3)05:35,47(3)07:35,45(3)

za 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,93(1)03:34,76(1)05:29,78(1)07:22,34(1)
2.TRITriton 1[1]01:44,04(3)03:37,10(2)05:30,12(2)07:22,95(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,05(4)03:38,63(3)05:33,80(3)07:28,05(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:43,36(2)03:41,40(4)05:40,16(4)07:39,21(4)

za 10:16 : time-trial

pos.ploegnr.500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll00601:28,87(5)03:03,40(1)
2.LAGLaga00201:28,73(4)03:03,47(2)
3.PROProteus01101:28,11(2)03:04,05(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Vidar01001:28,65(3)03:04,56(4)
5.NERNereus00701:29,72(8)03:05,07(5)
6.ORCOrca00801:27,60(1)03:05,19(6)
7.AEGAegir00901:28,90(6)03:05,77(7)
8.TRITriton00401:29,49(7)03:05,84(8)
9.NJONjord01201:30,54(10)03:06,01(9)
10.GYAGyas00501:30,06(9)03:06,94(10)
11.SKASkadi00101:30,96(11)03:09,70(11)
12.SAUSaurus00301:32,66(12)03:09,82(12)

za 10:24 : time-trial

pos.ploegnr.500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas02701:38,84(2)03:23,67(1)
2.NJONjord02601:38,79(1)03:23,83(2)
3.NERNereus02201:39,56(6)03:23,93(3)
4.ORCOrca02801:45,84(12)03:24,80(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Orca02301:39,12(3)03:25,07(5)
6.GYAGyas03101:39,46(5)03:25,43(6)
7.AEGAegir02101:39,36(4)03:26,30(7)
8.SAUSaurus02001:41,12(8)03:27,47(8)
8.LAGLaga02501:40,10(7)03:27,47(8)
10.TRITriton02901:41,40(9)03:29,36(10)
11.VIDVidar02401:42,11(10)03:30,12(11)
12.SKASkadi03001:42,50(11)03:32,74(12)

za 10:32 : time-trial

pos.ploegnr.500mfinish
1.LAGLaga04601:25,43(1)02:57,97(1)
2.NERNereus04201:26,30(2)02:59,19(2)
3.ASOAsopos04501:26,99(4)02:59,48(3)
4.ORCOrca05101:27,32(7)02:59,66(4)
5.VIDVidar04001:26,74(3)03:00,10(5)
6.NJONjord04301:27,34(8)03:00,27(6)
7.PHOPhocas04801:28,23(11)03:01,33(7)
8.TRITriton05201:27,25(6)03:01,43(8)
9.OKEOkeanos05001:27,24(5)03:02,07(9)
10.SKOSkøll04701:27,75(9)03:02,16(10)
11.SAUSaurus/Proteus04101:28,12(10)03:03,15(11)
12.THEThêta04401:30,50(13)03:07,32(12)
13.GYAGyas04901:30,20(12)03:08,45(13)

za 10:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:43,25(1)03:31,15(1)05:19,79(1)07:08,78(1)
2.NJONjord/Asopos[2]01:46,76(3)03:37,97(3)05:28,40(3)07:16,71(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:44,54(2)03:35,03(2)05:27,96(2)07:20,32(3)

za 10:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:43,06(1)03:33,20(1)05:22,95(1)07:16,28(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:47,24(3)03:38,70(3)05:30,38(2)07:23,37(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:45,13(2)03:37,09(2)05:31,36(3)07:24,95(3)

za 10:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:35,55(2)03:15,78(1)04:57,55(1)06:41,73(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:36,76(3)03:19,16(3)05:00,42(2)06:45,21(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:35,08(1)03:17,90(2)05:04,99(3)06:53,11(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:40,89(4)03:29,81(4)05:16,49(4)07:05,62(4)

za 10:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:34,23(1)03:16,27(1)05:01,25(1)06:47,47(1)
2.ORCOrca/Vidar[4]01:38,41(2)03:21,15(2)05:05,89(2)06:50,69(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:39,76(4)03:23,23(3)05:07,76(3)06:54,04(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:39,23(3)03:24,47(4)05:09,13(4)06:54,71(4)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton[3]01:34,68(2)03:16,09(2)04:57,56(1)06:40,88(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:36,06(3)03:17,52(3)05:01,39(3)06:45,64(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:33,51(1)03:15,40(1)04:59,47(2)06:46,47(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:39,97(4)03:24,15(4)05:09,17(4)06:56,93(4)

za 11:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:52,47(2)03:48,27(1)05:45,84(1)07:45,86(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[4]01:52,00(1)03:49,60(2)05:47,86(2)07:47,86(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:52,95(3)03:52,50(3)05:51,55(3)07:51,39(3)

za 11:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:53,08(1)03:51,60(1)05:49,99(1)07:51,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:56,03(2)03:57,76(2)06:01,07(2)08:04,52(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:59,08(3)04:00,09(3)06:02,34(3)08:05,96(3)
4.PELPelargos/Asopos[2]02:02,75(4)04:09,46(4)06:18,78(4)08:28,95(4)

za 11:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:48,63(2)03:43,01(1)05:41,87(1)07:45,82(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:50,31(3)03:47,44(3)05:49,08(2)07:50,45(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche[3]01:48,09(1)03:46,86(2)05:50,33(3)07:52,52(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:53,14(4)03:51,87(4)05:55,72(4)07:53,43(4)

za 11:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:49,46(1)03:48,03(1)05:49,54(1)07:50,73(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:54,18(3)03:53,28(3)05:53,10(2)07:52,90(2)
3.TORTOR[2]01:54,76(4)03:54,35(4)05:55,48(4)07:55,28(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:52,29(2)03:52,13(2)05:54,71(3)07:57,52(4)

za 11:20 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[1]02:03,84(1)04:16,43(1)06:32,04(1)08:47,73(1)
2.IRIIris[3]02:08,60(2)04:24,16(2)06:58,85(4)08:58,86(2)
3.VADVada[2]02:14,32(4)04:32,84(3)06:52,79(3)09:11,14(3)
4.ALPAlphen[4]02:13,66(3)04:34,86(4)06:42,22(2)09:21,60(4)

za 11:36 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.DORDordrechtsche 2[4]01:57,12(1)03:55,92(1)
2.AMSAmstel[3]02:20,74(2)04:43,48(2)
3.RIJRijnland 1[2]02:24,49(3)04:58,43(3)

za 11:40 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.RICRIC[1]01:56,44(1)03:56,94(1)
2.HERHertog 2[3]01:57,07(2)04:00,90(2)
3.POSPoseidon[2]02:00,56(3)04:11,96(3)
4.RIJRijnland 2[4]02:07,22(4)04:18,80(4)

za 11:44 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.DORDordrechtsche 1[1]01:56,84(1)04:02,59(1)
2.BREBreda[3]02:01,60(2)04:11,96(2)
3.HERHertog 1[4]02:04,00(3)04:12,20(3)
4.TORTOR[2]02:04,48(4)04:13,95(4)

za 11:45 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.HERHertog 3[3]--04:30,70(1)

za 11:48 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]00601:30,57(1)03:04,96(1)
2.TRITriton[2]00401:30,92(2)03:07,99(2)

za 11:52 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[3]01001:29,27(1)03:03,89(1)
2.NERNereus[2]00701:30,04(2)03:05,23(2)

za 11:56 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]00901:30,30(2)03:03,35(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]00201:29,90(1)03:04,48(2)

za 12:00 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]00801:27,45(1)03:02,93(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01101:29,91(2)03:04,97(2)

za 12:04 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]02701:39,43(2)03:22,18(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02501:38,16(1)03:23,37(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02001:41,57(3)03:30,70(3)

za 12:12 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]02601:38,75(1)03:23,35(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]02101:39,36(2)03:25,33(2)

za 12:16 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]03101:37,38(1)03:21,03(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02201:39,13(2)03:25,15(2)

za 13:42 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02801:39,76(2)03:22,94(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca[2]02301:38,93(1)03:23,69(2)

za 13:46 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]04601:26,34(1)02:57,73(1)
2.TRITriton[2]05201:29,58(2)03:04,95(2)

za 13:50 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]05101:27,58(1)02:59,99(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]04001:29,27(2)03:02,19(2)

za 13:54 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]04201:26,61(1)02:58,46(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]04801:27,44(2)03:00,29(2)

za 13:58 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]04501:26,40(1)02:57,71(1)
2.NJONjord[2]04301:28,84(2)03:01,81(2)

za 14:02 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.HERHertog[3]01:50,59(1)03:52,78(1)
2.RIJRijnland 3[2]02:03,60(2)04:17,46(2)
3.TORTOR[4]02:07,78(3)04:22,79(3)

za 14:06 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[3]01:50,67(1)03:48,19(1)
2.BREBreda[1]01:58,48(2)04:02,08(2)
3.RIJRijnland 2[4]02:00,78(3)04:08,84(3)
4.RIJRijnland 1[2]02:04,03(4)04:17,69(4)

za 14:10 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.DORDordrechtsche[4]01:35,87(1)03:19,30(1)
2.AENAeneas[2]01:45,28(2)03:45,13(2)
3.HERHertog[3]01:52,87(3)03:52,03(3)

za 14:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:52,97(1)03:54,68(1)06:00,17(1)08:07,59(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:59,57(3)04:01,32(2)06:17,95(3)08:16,07(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[3]01:56,57(2)04:03,54(3)06:07,39(2)08:30,01(3)

za 14:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:53,40(1)03:54,38(1)06:23,07(4)08:01,91(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[1]01:53,92(2)03:55,39(2)05:59,59(2)08:11,79(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:55,23(3)03:59,12(3)06:07,61(3)08:17,96(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:00,09(4)04:10,32(4)05:58,46(1)08:33,04(4)

za 14:32 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]02:04,47(4)03:53,35(1)05:55,11(1)08:00,34(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:53,29(1)03:55,25(2)06:01,99(2)08:06,96(2)
3.SKASkadi/Njord[2]01:56,43(3)04:03,97(3)06:13,34(3)08:19,36(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:53,90(2)04:13,11(4)06:23,22(4)08:32,13(4)

za 14:36 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:53,26(2)03:53,71(1)05:56,87(1)08:01,22(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:51,93(1)03:54,35(2)05:58,82(2)08:03,46(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:57,22(4)04:01,39(4)06:06,66(4)08:12,72(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:53,72(3)03:58,34(3)06:05,62(3)08:17,18(4)

za 14:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]01:56,26(1)04:03,31(1)06:11,29(1)08:20,72(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:58,07(2)04:04,87(2)06:14,39(2)08:23,11(2)
3.NERNereus 1[1]01:58,51(3)04:07,51(3)06:17,51(3)08:29,25(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:02,62(4)04:17,36(4)06:29,36(4)08:47,41(4)

za 14:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:56,53(1)04:05,16(1)06:15,99(1)08:26,28(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]02:02,14(4)04:09,08(3)06:18,96(2)08:27,30(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:59,93(3)04:07,95(2)06:19,62(3)08:30,05(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:59,57(2)04:11,00(4)06:27,93(4)08:40,31(4)

za 14:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:37,34(1)03:19,96(1)05:05,25(1)06:49,91(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]--03:24,13(2)05:10,76(2)06:58,11(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:43,87(3)03:29,54(3)05:16,64(3)07:05,35(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]01:41,88(2)03:31,94(4)05:23,78(4)07:14,80(4)

za 14:56 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:39,28(4)03:19,50(1)05:01,18(1)06:43,44(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]01:36,85(1)03:19,85(2)05:03,04(2)06:43,78(2)
3.PROProteus 1[1]01:37,79(2)03:20,23(3)05:03,59(3)06:48,60(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[2]01:38,91(3)03:21,84(4)05:06,20(4)06:50,95(4)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:34,14(3)03:14,87(3)04:56,09(2)06:34,92(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:33,84(2)03:14,54(2)04:55,57(1)06:35,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:36,81(4)03:18,10(4)04:59,17(4)06:41,94(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:32,72(1)03:14,20(1)04:58,67(3)06:44,38(4)

za 15:04 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:44,69(1)03:33,46(1)05:23,87(1)07:14,84(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:45,79(2)03:36,60(2)05:28,94(2)07:20,13(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca[1]01:48,74(3)03:41,93(4)05:31,26(3)07:22,40(3)
4.THEThêta/Vidar[2]01:49,97(4)03:39,92(3)05:31,82(4)07:25,69(4)

za 15:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[2]01:44,31(2)03:33,40(2)05:22,78(2)07:11,33(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:42,95(1)03:30,51(1)05:21,68(1)07:11,79(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:46,64(4)03:35,90(3)05:27,02(3)07:17,00(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:46,27(3)03:37,62(4)05:28,81(4)07:18,50(4)

za 15:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:41,39(1)03:28,86(1)05:16,23(1)07:08,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:44,05(2)03:34,56(2)05:27,87(2)07:21,78(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:45,60(3)03:37,53(3)05:31,61(3)07:26,13(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:47,75(4)03:42,18(4)05:35,46(4)07:30,15(4)

za 15:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:43,68(1)03:37,11(1)05:34,16(1)07:30,75(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:49,73(3)03:44,09(3)05:39,40(3)07:34,37(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:47,41(2)03:41,34(2)05:38,12(2)07:34,57(3)
4.TRITriton 1[1]01:50,00(4)03:46,49(4)05:46,04(4)07:50,52(4)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[3]01:45,49(1)03:38,40(1)05:34,55(1)07:33,81(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:51,26(2)03:48,97(2)05:45,76(2)07:43,00(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[2]01:52,68(3)03:49,33(3)05:47,99(3)07:46,61(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[1]01:58,54(4)03:58,36(4)06:00,46(4)08:06,63(4)

za 15:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]02:00,70(1)04:07,56(1)06:14,65(1)08:23,83(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[4]02:04,37(2)04:14,55(2)06:28,25(2)08:45,42(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[3]02:08,11(3)04:20,36(3)06:33,71(3)08:47,23(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]02:09,62(4)04:22,83(4)06:39,11(4)08:59,31(4)

za 15:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]------07:20,41(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]------07:31,55(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]------07:35,80(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]------07:44,11(4)

za 15:42 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]00201:29,85(1)03:04,93(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01101:30,18(2)03:08,19(2)
3.NERNereus[2]00701:31,15(3)03:08,47(3)
4.TRITriton[3]00401:31,50(4)03:09,73(4)

za 15:46 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]00601:28,68(1)03:05,80(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[2]01001:31,55(2)03:10,56(2)

za 15:50 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]00801:27,10(1)03:05,33(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]00901:30,61(2)03:10,35(2)

za 15:54 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[2]02301:40,43(2)03:26,62(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02201:40,04(1)03:26,87(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]02501:40,99(4)03:27,10(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]02101:40,69(3)03:28,18(4)

za 15:58 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]02701:38,30(1)03:22,75(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]02801:39,44(2)03:25,39(2)

za 16:02 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]03101:37,59(1)03:22,02(1)
2.NJONjord[2]02601:39,19(2)03:24,86(2)

za 16:06 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]04301:26,37(1)02:58,27(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]04801:27,05(2)03:01,20(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]04001:28,86(4)03:03,49(3)
4.TRITriton[1]05201:28,37(3)03:03,68(4)

za 16:10 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]04601:25,31(1)02:56,44(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]05101:25,74(2)02:58,53(2)

za 16:14 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]04501:25,47(1)02:56,97(1)
2.NERNereus[3]04201:25,70(2)02:59,67(2)

za 16:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:40,23(1)03:27,36(1)05:15,32(1)07:02,58(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:44,26(3)03:30,29(2)05:17,72(2)07:07,26(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos[4]01:43,45(2)03:32,07(3)05:22,63(3)07:13,83(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:44,96(4)03:34,56(4)05:24,98(4)07:18,58(4)

za 16:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:28,19(1)03:04,25(1)04:43,12(1)06:20,37(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:31,53(2)03:10,19(2)04:48,34(2)06:29,50(2)
3.GYAGyas/Orca/Aegir[4]01:32,45(3)03:11,48(3)04:53,05(3)06:35,23(3)

za 16:36 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:33,58(1)03:14,51(1)04:57,22(1)06:41,66(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:35,30(2)03:16,51(2)04:59,23(2)06:43,68(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]01:40,02(4)03:22,60(4)05:04,46(4)06:46,36(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:37,52(3)03:19,57(3)05:01,73(3)06:46,63(4)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:34,47(2)03:13,96(1)04:54,16(1)06:33,89(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:33,63(1)03:13,96(1)04:54,79(2)06:35,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Triton[3]01:36,82(4)03:16,71(4)04:56,25(3)06:36,37(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:34,93(3)03:15,47(3)04:57,50(4)06:43,72(4)

za 16:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:50,46(1)03:45,10(1)05:40,99(1)07:37,63(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:53,01(2)03:47,78(2)05:42,45(2)07:39,68(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[1]01:53,91(3)03:53,91(3)05:53,78(3)07:57,83(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:01,24(4)04:04,23(4)06:07,01(4)08:12,38(4)

za 16:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:47,81(1)03:41,93(1)05:37,38(1)07:35,30(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:50,08(2)03:46,10(2)05:44,50(2)07:42,54(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[1]01:56,16(4)03:54,89(3)05:54,76(3)07:52,81(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:55,14(3)03:55,37(4)05:56,68(4)07:53,09(4)

za 16:52 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]01:56,03(2)03:57,92(2)05:58,78(1)08:00,63(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:56,36(3)03:58,90(3)06:01,72(3)08:02,57(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:55,33(1)03:57,34(1)06:00,59(2)08:03,85(3)
4.NERNereus[2]02:02,47(4)04:06,56(4)06:12,48(4)08:17,23(4)

za 16:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]01:55,74(2)03:55,87(1)05:54,95(1)07:58,11(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[1]01:58,01(3)04:01,68(3)06:01,64(3)08:04,80(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:54,29(1)03:56,53(2)05:59,97(2)08:08,61(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[2]01:58,73(4)04:03,41(4)06:07,12(4)08:14,01(4)

za 17:10 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[2]01:51,22(1)03:47,06(1)
2.DAVDaventria[3]01:53,27(2)03:57,31(2)

za 17:14 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.POSPoseidon/Rijnland[3]01:49,83(1)03:49,84(1)
2.TORTOR[4]01:51,78(2)03:52,25(2)
3.AENAeneas[2]02:00,19(3)04:10,96(3)

za 17:18 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[2]01:37,49(1)03:31,11(1)
2.RIJRijnland[4]01:45,88(2)03:51,29(2)
3.TORTOR 1[3]01:50,86(4)03:55,95(3)
4.TORTOR 2[1]01:50,12(3)03:57,11(4)

za 17:22 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.HERHertog 2[4]02:05,17(1)04:15,57(1)
2.HERHertog 1[3]02:06,39(2)04:18,15(2)
3.ALPAlphen[2]02:07,90(3)04:28,78(3)
4.RIJRijnland[1]02:12,45(4)04:36,73(4)

za 17:26 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[2]01001:29,54(1)03:04,60(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]00901:29,88(2)03:07,03(2)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]00801:26,97(1)03:02,25(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]00601:29,46(2)03:03,99(2)

za 17:34 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]02801:39,98(2)03:24,33(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02601:39,09(1)03:25,39(2)

za 17:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]03101:36,69(1)03:19,64(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Gyas[2]02701:36,94(2)03:20,80(2)

za 17:42 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]05101:26,49(1)02:59,36(1)

za 17:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaannr.500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]04601:24,73(1)02:55,63(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]04501:25,00(2)02:56,02(2)
3.NERNereus[4]04201:25,29(3)03:00,89(3)

zo 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 2[4]01:52,65(2)03:50,41(1)05:53,79(1)07:55,19(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:51,82(1)03:51,94(2)05:55,26(2)07:55,44(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:54,40(3)03:58,75(3)06:05,60(3)08:12,69(3)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:44,98(1)03:36,53(1)05:32,16(1)07:34,74(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[1]01:51,80(2)03:47,44(2)05:45,30(2)07:45,13(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]01:54,63(4)03:58,15(4)05:50,91(3)07:49,81(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[2]01:54,21(3)03:50,71(3)06:06,27(4)08:11,56(4)

zo 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[1]01:55,07(3)03:54,49(3)05:54,76(1)07:52,94(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,44(2)03:52,66(2)05:56,22(3)07:53,39(2)
3.BORBoreas[2]01:52,13(1)03:51,05(1)05:55,43(2)08:05,80(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:00,36(4)04:00,53(4)06:08,05(4)08:14,58(4)

zo 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[3]01:43,57(2)03:31,47(1)05:24,17(1)07:16,09(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:42,36(1)03:32,09(2)05:25,06(2)07:17,01(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:43,57(2)03:35,07(3)05:29,25(3)07:21,15(3)

zo 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:44,50(2)03:33,81(2)05:25,52(2)07:15,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:41,16(1)03:31,47(1)05:24,95(1)07:17,14(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:45,29(3)03:37,75(4)05:28,90(3)07:20,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Orca[2]01:46,20(4)03:35,72(3)05:33,30(4)07:26,68(4)

zo 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:33,04(2)03:13,70(1)04:55,39(1)06:42,74(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:32,11(1)03:14,96(2)04:59,27(2)06:44,23(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:36,72(3)03:22,62(4)05:04,53(3)06:49,80(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:37,72(4)03:19,94(3)05:10,36(4)06:59,70(4)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:35,27(2)03:13,77(1)04:57,24(3)06:38,53(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:36,12(3)03:16,10(3)04:56,14(1)06:38,99(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:34,84(1)03:14,51(2)04:56,55(2)06:40,73(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,54(4)03:19,22(4)05:06,23(4)06:54,37(4)

zo 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:39,41(1)03:26,32(1)05:15,70(1)07:04,64(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:41,24(2)03:28,51(2)05:17,30(2)07:08,23(2)

zo 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:42,35(2)03:27,17(2)05:15,45(1)07:02,58(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:39,91(1)03:25,03(1)05:15,45(1)07:07,11(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]01:45,54(3)03:33,64(3)05:28,89(3)07:24,22(3)

zo 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:35,27(1)03:18,40(1)05:05,02(1)06:50,27(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:36,10(2)03:19,37(2)05:05,39(2)06:51,10(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:40,69(3)03:28,31(3)05:21,47(3)07:14,37(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:46,75(4)03:38,16(4)05:31,82(4)07:25,84(4)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:53,40(2)03:47,96(1)05:46,49(1)07:45,86(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:51,99(1)03:50,51(2)05:51,22(2)07:49,64(2)

zo 09:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:55,99(1)03:57,27(1)06:00,70(1)08:06,22(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:57,76(2)04:01,27(2)06:05,77(2)08:12,08(2)
3.PELPelargos/Asopos[3]02:00,95(3)04:05,52(3)06:14,52(3)08:26,42(3)

zo 09:08 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:34,32(1)03:15,05(1)05:00,11(1)06:45,74(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:38,63(3)03:20,22(2)05:05,08(2)06:50,64(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:38,12(2)03:23,39(3)05:11,79(3)07:01,77(3)

zo 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Vidar[4]01:38,56(3)03:18,69(2)05:01,81(1)06:45,76(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:35,84(1)03:17,36(1)05:02,15(2)06:47,66(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:38,09(2)03:20,24(3)05:05,29(3)06:50,77(3)

zo 09:16 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]02:04,46(1)04:23,76(1)06:43,64(1)09:03,76(1)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:03,06(1)04:14,23(1)06:32,31(1)08:55,73(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:05,91(2)04:17,26(2)06:33,47(2)08:57,32(2)
3.NJONjord[2]02:13,82(3)04:38,54(3)07:03,22(3)09:27,33(3)

zo 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:40,78(2)03:26,16(2)05:12,93(1)07:00,60(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:39,06(1)03:24,43(1)05:15,40(2)07:06,85(2)

zo 09:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:38,52(1)03:24,30(1)05:13,57(1)07:00,61(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:40,47(2)03:26,25(2)05:15,00(2)07:01,84(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:41,09(3)03:28,29(3)05:19,14(3)07:17,89(3)

zo 09:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:43,72(1)03:33,13(1)05:22,94(1)07:14,95(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:44,46(2)03:35,99(2)05:26,99(2)07:18,80(2)

zo 09:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:43,61(2)03:30,36(1)05:20,41(1)07:10,63(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:45,20(3)03:35,12(3)05:24,83(2)07:13,65(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:42,47(1)03:33,95(2)05:25,15(3)07:19,20(3)

zo 09:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:46,39(2)03:34,82(1)05:27,82(1)07:20,63(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:44,66(1)03:36,73(2)05:29,31(2)07:21,42(2)
3.THEThêta/Vidar[1]01:49,60(3)03:41,25(3)05:35,59(3)07:29,65(3)
4.TRITriton/Laga[2]01:49,60(3)03:44,14(4)05:43,75(4)07:44,74(4)

zo 09:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:44,54(1)03:34,20(1)05:26,01(1)07:22,27(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:46,81(2)03:38,13(2)05:32,86(2)07:29,54(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[4]01:47,73(3)03:41,17(3)05:37,26(3)07:33,39(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:49,31(4)03:45,45(4)05:42,28(4)07:40,90(4)

zo 09:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]01:45,39(2)03:35,60(2)05:29,01(2)07:20,37(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:45,01(1)03:34,99(1)05:28,18(1)07:21,46(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:45,76(3)03:36,58(3)05:31,29(3)07:27,08(3)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:40,93(1)03:33,62(1)05:30,58(1)07:33,82(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:46,33(2)03:39,85(2)05:38,36(2)07:44,95(2)

zo 10:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:45,36(1)03:36,55(1)05:30,67(1)07:27,39(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:45,36(1)03:43,52(2)05:43,61(2)07:45,56(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos[3]01:56,48(3)03:57,59(3)05:58,30(3)08:00,42(3)

zo 10:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:45,86(2)03:38,95(2)05:31,45(1)07:25,67(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,77(3)03:38,51(1)05:32,64(2)07:28,15(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:48,95(4)03:42,01(4)05:36,44(3)07:32,39(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:45,47(1)03:40,76(3)05:37,24(4)07:36,80(4)

zo 10:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:54,14(1)03:57,08(1)06:04,54(1)08:13,65(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:58,64(2)04:07,24(2)06:18,29(2)08:28,79(2)

zo 10:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:53,11(1)03:55,42(1)06:01,28(1)08:05,37(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[3]01:55,96(2)03:59,43(2)06:04,33(2)08:06,53(2)
3.SKASkadi/Njord[4]01:57,36(3)04:03,41(3)06:12,23(3)08:21,17(3)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]01:57,92(1)04:05,03(1)06:13,56(1)08:31,17(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:59,10(2)04:13,06(2)06:29,36(2)08:46,03(2)

zo 10:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:57,80(1)04:04,49(1)06:14,19(1)08:28,85(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:00,36(3)04:07,90(2)06:18,33(2)08:33,79(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:59,23(2)04:12,42(3)06:25,80(3)08:40,71(3)

zo 10:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:30,83(1)03:07,78(1)04:44,68(1)06:23,86(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[4]01:30,83(1)03:08,30(2)04:47,15(2)06:26,17(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:32,89(3)03:09,39(3)04:47,62(3)06:28,19(3)

zo 10:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:36,25(3)03:15,03(3)04:53,07(1)06:33,59(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:34,87(2)03:14,71(2)04:54,34(2)06:37,41(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:32,50(1)03:13,02(1)04:55,81(3)06:42,81(3)

zo 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,94(1)03:10,35(1)04:47,69(1)06:27,78(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:33,41(2)03:11,22(2)04:49,81(2)06:31,12(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:35,76(3)03:13,33(3)04:51,34(3)06:31,99(3)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:27,12(1)02:59,84(1)04:37,62(1)06:14,36(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:29,96(2)03:05,94(2)04:42,64(2)06:18,59(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:32,71(3)03:07,54(3)04:43,66(3)06:18,93(3)

zo 10:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:29,32(1)03:04,04(2)04:41,04(2)06:16,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,32(1)03:03,35(1)04:39,60(1)06:16,90(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:32,70(3)03:10,21(3)04:47,81(3)06:28,56(3)

zo 10:48 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:29,76(1)03:02,03(1)04:38,64(1)06:15,14(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:30,07(2)03:04,09(2)04:41,40(2)06:18,19(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:31,98(4)03:05,60(3)04:42,79(3)06:21,47(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:30,35(3)03:06,43(4)04:46,67(4)06:26,15(4)

zo 10:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:43,56(2)03:30,90(2)05:19,00(2)07:04,94(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:42,66(1)03:30,12(1)05:18,54(1)07:06,87(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:45,34(3)03:34,76(3)05:25,25(3)07:14,08(3)

zo 10:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[2]01:43,25(3)03:30,06(1)05:15,90(1)07:05,01(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:42,67(1)03:30,38(2)05:18,62(2)07:09,20(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:42,67(1)03:30,69(3)05:21,17(3)07:12,50(3)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:41,62(2)03:29,25(2)05:17,00(1)07:05,34(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:40,90(1)03:28,40(1)05:18,10(2)07:11,07(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:47,09(3)03:37,38(3)05:30,28(3)07:25,24(3)

zo 11:04 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 2[4]01:51,39(1)03:47,88(1)05:46,23(1)07:46,04(1)
2.DIEDiep[2]01:56,22(3)03:58,28(3)06:03,42(3)08:03,53(2)
3.BREBreda 2[3]01:55,28(2)03:57,11(2)06:02,44(2)08:05,05(3)

zo 11:08 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[3]01:53,59(1)03:52,59(1)05:50,66(1)07:49,92(1)
2.TORTOR 1[4]01:55,07(2)03:54,10(2)05:54,91(2)07:51,44(2)
3.BREBreda 1[2]01:56,74(3)04:03,68(3)06:10,86(3)08:18,60(3)

zo 11:24 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[4]01:54,47(1)03:57,74(1)
2.RIJRijnland/Poseidon[2]01:57,34(2)03:59,35(2)
3.RIJRijnland 1[3]02:00,03(3)04:07,13(3)

zo 11:28 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.HERHertog[3]01:51,14(1)03:46,40(1)
2.RIJRijnland 2[4]01:55,24(2)03:58,08(2)
3.SCAScaldis[2]01:57,10(3)04:01,17(3)

zo 11:32 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]01:41,03(1)03:29,00(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:45,48(2)03:40,35(2)
3.WILWillem III[2]01:48,06(3)03:45,07(3)

zo 13:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:56,17(2)03:51,00(1)05:54,52(1)07:58,10(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]01:54,00(1)03:55,47(2)06:05,02(2)08:14,22(2)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:46,99(1)03:41,03(1)05:37,91(1)07:35,66(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[1]01:51,57(2)03:49,82(2)05:48,10(2)07:48,94(2)
3.BEABeatrix 1[2]01:58,92(4)04:01,62(4)06:04,19(4)08:05,60(3)
4.BEABeatrix 2[3]01:55,05(3)03:57,79(3)06:03,37(3)08:11,35(4)

zo 13:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[1]01:33,96(2)03:15,13(2)04:55,88(2)06:36,14(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:35,25(3)03:14,16(1)04:55,53(1)06:38,44(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:35,75(4)03:17,93(4)05:00,17(4)06:44,50(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:32,95(1)03:15,57(3)04:59,74(3)06:48,17(4)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[3]01:43,13(1)03:31,69(1)05:20,58(1)07:11,70(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:44,27(3)03:33,19(2)05:24,95(2)07:17,36(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:45,31(4)03:34,64(3)05:25,28(3)07:17,59(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:43,51(2)03:35,65(4)05:29,76(4)07:24,79(4)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:32,04(1)03:11,29(1)04:51,89(1)06:33,75(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:34,12(3)03:13,35(2)04:54,30(2)06:36,62(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:33,23(2)03:15,42(3)05:00,50(3)06:47,00(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:39,63(4)03:23,62(4)05:07,44(4)06:56,69(4)

zo 14:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:43,70(1)03:32,16(2)05:24,76(2)07:15,23(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:44,48(3)03:31,83(1)05:24,39(1)07:15,83(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:44,10(2)03:32,59(3)05:25,56(3)07:20,50(3)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:37,86(2)03:19,05(1)05:05,62(1)06:52,53(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:37,36(1)03:21,84(2)05:09,42(2)06:54,08(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:39,26(3)03:24,08(3)05:13,25(3)07:02,65(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:42,12(4)03:29,26(4)05:17,55(4)07:05,13(4)

zo 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:53,14(2)03:47,86(1)05:45,45(1)07:43,77(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:51,15(1)03:48,40(2)05:49,98(2)07:47,38(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:57,09(3)03:58,59(3)06:03,32(3)08:08,41(3)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:34,71(1)03:14,90(1)04:58,70(1)06:42,68(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,24(2)03:18,02(2)05:01,32(2)06:44,80(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]01:36,81(3)03:18,36(3)05:03,50(3)06:46,58(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:39,82(4)03:23,97(4)05:11,41(4)06:58,64(4)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:59,69(1)04:08,91(1)06:20,43(1)08:34,07(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:04,30(3)04:12,82(2)06:25,15(2)08:37,32(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]02:02,16(2)04:14,11(3)06:28,09(3)08:47,61(3)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,88(1)03:54,68(1)05:59,40(1)08:05,16(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:00,56(4)04:04,64(3)06:07,91(2)08:10,08(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:53,80(2)04:00,49(2)06:10,29(3)08:19,09(3)
4.NJONjord[1]02:00,00(3)04:05,72(4)06:16,75(4)08:26,74(4)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:40,98(2)03:27,70(2)05:14,78(2)06:59,36(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:39,52(1)03:25,85(1)05:14,40(1)07:03,02(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:41,44(3)03:28,71(3)05:19,86(3)07:10,86(3)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:57,89(3)04:01,94(2)06:29,60(4)08:17,86(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:57,46(2)04:04,39(3)06:14,35(3)08:18,11(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,48(1)04:01,49(1)06:12,79(2)08:22,07(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:01,52(4)04:15,59(4)06:09,59(1)08:40,25(4)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:58,01(1)04:01,82(1)06:08,73(1)08:18,60(1)
2.NERNereus 1[1]01:58,69(2)04:03,37(2)06:10,91(2)08:24,31(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]02:01,68(3)04:13,35(3)06:27,07(3)08:41,61(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]02:03,42(4)04:16,51(4)06:32,95(4)08:48,53(4)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:46,82(1)03:37,71(1)05:33,87(1)07:37,60(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:49,63(3)03:44,13(3)05:44,11(3)07:45,38(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:48,19(2)03:41,31(2)05:40,85(2)07:47,62(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:50,02(4)03:44,39(4)05:45,08(4)07:52,33(4)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[3]01:47,46(1)03:39,66(1)05:36,92(1)07:36,78(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]01:47,85(2)03:40,97(2)05:40,40(2)07:39,61(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:53,16(3)03:51,47(3)05:55,75(3)07:59,71(3)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:35,85(2)03:12,89(1)04:52,20(1)06:31,23(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,34(3)03:15,26(2)04:54,46(2)06:32,14(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:34,17(1)03:19,40(3)05:03,93(3)06:49,22(3)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:42,80(2)03:27,76(1)05:15,75(1)07:04,25(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:42,17(1)03:29,61(2)05:19,89(2)07:09,34(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:44,37(3)03:31,95(3)05:22,27(3)07:13,51(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:44,91(4)03:35,85(4)05:30,16(4)07:24,73(4)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[1]01:54,05(3)03:49,17(2)05:46,66(2)07:43,17(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:52,98(2)03:47,95(1)05:45,64(1)07:45,13(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:54,72(4)03:50,48(3)05:50,90(3)07:51,78(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]01:52,63(1)03:53,20(4)05:57,63(4)08:01,43(4)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:43,66(2)03:32,98(2)05:23,27(2)07:10,82(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:43,26(1)03:31,64(1)05:21,75(1)07:11,74(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:46,21(4)03:37,22(3)05:30,76(3)07:25,32(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:45,88(3)03:38,86(4)05:32,83(4)07:26,81(4)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[2]01:44,16(2)03:33,95(3)05:24,92(2)07:15,07(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:45,00(3)03:33,23(2)05:25,85(3)07:16,51(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:45,38(4)03:36,46(4)05:29,51(4)07:27,12(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]01:40,96(1)03:29,03(1)05:22,70(1)08:03,32(4)

zo 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:45,45(2)03:33,85(1)05:25,47(1)07:17,11(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:47,20(4)03:37,43(3)05:30,75(2)07:22,21(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:46,84(3)03:38,28(4)05:31,02(3)07:26,55(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:44,88(1)03:35,10(2)05:32,88(4)07:28,06(4)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:49,96(1)03:49,44(1)05:52,53(1)07:54,80(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:53,16(3)03:54,00(2)05:57,35(2)07:59,26(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:52,69(2)03:55,04(3)05:59,07(3)07:59,60(3)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 3[2]01:51,29(1)03:47,23(1)05:43,01(1)07:40,24(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:52,67(2)03:49,57(2)05:47,66(2)07:47,37(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:53,71(3)03:52,70(3)05:51,18(3)07:53,38(3)
4.TORTOR 1[3]01:56,46(4)03:55,89(4)05:57,16(4)07:56,26(4)

zo 15:55 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.HERHertog 1[2]02:04,85(1)04:13,50(1)
2.HERHertog 3[3]02:06,73(2)04:26,37(2)
3.TORTOR 2[4]02:11,41(3)04:41,06(3)

zo 16:00 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1[3]02:03,28(2)04:12,12(1)
2.DAVDaventria[2]02:00,98(1)04:14,25(2)
3.SCAScaldis[1]02:03,63(3)04:15,61(3)
4.RIJRijnland 3[4]02:05,47(4)04:16,36(4)

zo 16:05 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.DIEDiep[2]01:56,67(1)04:02,18(1)
2.RIJRijnland 2[4]02:01,13(2)04:10,71(2)
3.POSPoseidon[1]02:03,23(3)04:14,27(3)
4.RIJRijnland 1[3]02:24,32(4)04:59,65(4)

zo 16:10 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SCAScaldis[4]02:15,97(2)04:35,26(1)
2.RIJRijnland 1[3]02:14,48(1)04:38,29(2)
3.RIJRijnland 2[2]02:18,18(3)05:03,05(3)

zo 16:15 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.HERHertog 2[4]02:03,62(1)04:17,32(1)
2.HERHertog 1[2]02:08,74(2)04:18,43(2)
3.DAVDaventria[3]02:09,16(3)04:23,32(3)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:53,69(1)03:49,53(1)05:47,59(1)07:48,86(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:54,95(2)03:51,59(2)05:49,93(2)07:51,30(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]02:00,21(3)04:02,94(3)06:06,73(3)08:11,67(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[1]02:04,57(4)04:08,90(4)06:17,57(4)08:26,84(4)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]01:57,38(2)04:02,51(1)06:09,08(1)08:16,44(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:58,71(3)04:02,96(2)06:11,63(2)08:21,42(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:56,85(1)04:03,32(3)06:13,96(3)08:28,25(3)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:53,20(1)03:57,86(1)05:54,80(1)07:55,40(1)

zo 16:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:33,56(2)03:08,87(2)04:46,65(1)06:25,70(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:33,14(1)03:07,80(1)04:47,11(2)06:28,45(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:34,39(4)03:10,02(3)04:48,65(3)06:30,53(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:33,97(3)03:11,72(4)04:52,51(4)06:36,15(4)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,73(1)03:05,33(1)04:42,60(1)06:20,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[1]01:31,32(2)03:06,61(2)04:42,90(2)06:20,73(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:32,32(3)03:07,33(3)04:44,08(3)06:21,52(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:34,79(4)03:08,41(4)04:45,80(4)06:28,56(4)

zo 17:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:29,51(1)03:04,19(1)04:39,43(1)06:15,01(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:32,25(3)03:06,65(2)04:40,60(2)06:15,58(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:31,29(2)03:06,97(3)04:43,63(3)06:25,10(3)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:29,11(1)03:00,47(1)04:36,00(1)06:10,54(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:30,91(2)03:03,63(2)04:39,51(2)06:15,47(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:31,52(3)03:07,24(3)04:45,98(3)06:21,53(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:32,70(4)03:08,92(4)04:46,63(4)06:22,95(4)

zo 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:44,53(2)03:33,80(2)05:21,76(2)07:09,60(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca[2]01:41,95(1)03:31,22(1)05:21,38(1)07:11,23(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:47,47(3)03:38,58(3)05:29,55(3)07:21,55(3)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]01:39,83(1)03:24,27(1)05:11,52(1)06:59,33(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:42,86(3)03:28,95(3)05:17,66(3)07:04,37(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:41,71(2)03:28,17(2)05:17,36(2)07:06,52(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:44,55(4)03:32,88(4)05:21,69(4)07:12,77(4)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca-combi[1]01:25,88(1)02:55,86(1)04:27,50(1)05:59,28(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:28,87(2)03:02,28(2)04:37,78(2)06:15,06(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:32,35(4)03:08,31(4)04:43,96(3)06:21,13(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:29,42(3)03:05,79(3)04:45,28(4)06:26,01(4)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Vada[3]01:39,11(1)03:21,75(1)05:06,73(1)06:52,93(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:40,83(2)03:24,23(2)05:11,15(2)06:59,45(2)