ZRB - Phocas Lustrumwedstrijden 2012

05 mei 2012 t/m 06 mei 2012
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
49 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 1Suzan Bouwman018: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:32,172e
NERNereus 2Nammy Vellinga018: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:58,633e
LAGLagaP.H. Evers005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:56,511e
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:05,921e
NERNereusMartje de Jong020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:27,312e
NERNereusWard van den Boorn010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:35,453e
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens014: LEj 8+time-trial 03:05,075e
NERNereusEmma de Louw021: DEj 8+time-trial 03:23,933e
NERNereusRodney Snijders007: Ej 8+time-trial 02:59,192e
NERNereus 2Gosse Gort013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:05,624e
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens014: LEj 8+kwart-finale 2[2]03:05,232e
NERNereusEmma de Louw021: DEj 8+kwart-finale 4[3]03:25,152e
NERNereusRodney Snijders007: Ej 8+kwart-finale 3[3]02:58,461e
NERNereusRenee Haver017: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:16,072e
NERNereus 1Suzan Bouwman018: DN 1xA-finale [1]08:29,253e
NERNereusAmber van Zomeren015: DSA 1xA-finale [4]08:40,314e
LAGLagaP.H. Evers005: N 4+A-finale [3]06:49,911e
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens005: N 4+A-finale [2]07:05,353e
NERNereusMartje de Jong020: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:14,841e
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens014: LEj 8+C-finale [2]03:08,473e
NERNereusEmma de Louw021: DEj 8+C-finale [4]03:26,872e
NERNereusRodney Snijders007: Ej 8+halve-finale 2[3]02:59,672e
NERNereusBob van Velsen002: SA 4-A-finale [3]06:20,371e
NERNereusRenee Haver017: DO 2-B-finale [2]08:17,234e
NERNereusRodney Snijders007: Ej 8+A-finale [4]03:00,893e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:02,581e
LAGLagaP.H. Evers112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:51,102e
NERNereusGosse Gort120: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:01,773e
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:06,852e
NERNereus 2Thijs IJsbrandy102: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:00,611e
NERNereusMartje de Jong133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:22,271e
LAGLagaAschwin Brandt109: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,083e
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:25,671e
NERNereusAmber van Zomeren126: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:46,032e
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens125: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:27,781e
NERNereusRodney Snijders113: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:18,192e
LAGLagaP.H. Evers112: B 4+A-finale [1]06:52,531e
NERNereusMichiel Jurgens112: B 4+A-finale [3]07:05,134e
NERNereusRenee Haver134: DN 2-A-finale [4]08:10,082e
NERNereus 2Thijs IJsbrandy102: SA 2-A-finale [3]07:10,863e
NERNereus 1Suzan Bouwman136: DB 1xA-finale [1]08:24,312e
NERNereus 2Nammy Vellinga136: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:48,534e
NERNereusMartje de Jong133: DN 4-A-finale [2]07:11,742e
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard121: LN 2-A-finale [2]07:22,212e
NERNereusNammy Vellinga135: DN 2xA-finale [2]07:48,861e
NERNereusMaurits Schellekens125: LB 8+A-finale [3]06:21,523e
NERNereusRodney Snijders113: B 8+B-finale [3]06:15,011e
ORCOrca-combiBob van Velsen104: SA 8+A-finale [1]05:59,281e
NERNereusEmma de Louw129: DSA 8+A-finale [2]06:59,452e

Acties

Terug