ZRB - Phocas Lustrumwedstrijden 2012

05 mei 2012 t/m 06 mei 2012
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
33 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 1Martijn Schoenmaker005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:06,102e
AEGAegir 2Daniel de Koning005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:31,644e
AEGAegirAnne Snijder020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:22,521e
GYAGyasRutger de Vries003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:28,552e
AEGAegirBart Thomson003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:32,333e
AEGAegirGijs Elting004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,902e
AEGAegirTobias Vervliet010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:39,214e
AEGAegirSjoerd Valks014: LEj 8+time-trial 03:05,777e
AEGAegirPia Wellhausen021: DEj 8+time-trial 03:26,307e
AEGAegirHans Beukers013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:53,113e
AEGAegirSjoerd Valks014: LEj 8+kwart-finale 3[2]03:03,351e
AEGAegirPia Wellhausen021: DEj 8+kwart-finale 3[2]03:25,332e
AEGAegirAnne Snijder020: DDev 4-A-finale [3]07:18,504e
GYAGyasRutger de Vries003: O 2-A-finale [1]07:21,782e
AEGAegirSjoerd Valks014: LEj 8+halve-finale 2[3]03:10,352e
AEGAegirPia Wellhausen021: DEj 8+C-finale [3]03:28,184e
GYAGyas/Orca/AegirSjoerd Gastelaars002: SA 4-A-finale [4]06:35,233e
AEGAegirHans Beukers013: LDev 4-B-finale [1]06:46,634e
AEGAegirSjoerd Valks014: LEj 8+B-finale [3]03:07,032e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirHidde van Heijst111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:55,442e
AEGAegir 1Martijn Schoenmaker112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:04,641e
AEGAegir 2Daniel de Koning112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:24,223e
AEGAegirHans Beukers120: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:47,662e
AEGAegirAnne Snijder133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:20,631e
AEGAegirBart Thomson109: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:21,462e
AEGAegirTobias Vervliet121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:36,804e
AEGAegirPia Wellhausen138: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:06,872e
AEGAegir 1Martijn Schoenmaker112: B 4+A-finale [4]07:02,653e
AEGAegirHans Beukers120: LN 4-A-finale [4]06:44,802e
AEGAegirGijs Elting105: O 1xA-finale [1]07:52,334e
AEGAegirAnne Snijder133: DN 4-A-finale [3]07:10,821e
AEGAegirBart Thomson109: N 2-A-finale [4]07:16,512e
AEGAegirPia Wellhausen138: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:12,774e

Acties

Terug