130e Varsity

07 april 2013
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]----06:52,61(1)09:13,94(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]----07:13,45(2)09:40,07(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]----07:31,59(3)10:06,64(3)
4.TRITriton[5]----07:40,69(4)10:24,21(4)
5.BORBoreas[2]----09:03,54(5)12:06,67(5)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]02:03,32(1)04:23,32(1)06:45,84(1)09:04,71(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:12,56(2)04:37,34(2)07:06,92(2)09:33,63(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:14,68(3)05:07,67(4)07:19,64(3)09:48,71(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]02:29,08(4)04:45,14(3)07:48,23(4)10:18,69(4)
5.PROProteus[2]--05:19,76(5)08:03,10(5)10:45,53(5)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]02:09,59(1)04:31,40(1)06:59,31(1)09:22,01(1)
2.DUDDudok[6]02:16,52(2)04:52,27(2)07:35,52(2)10:10,53(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]02:24,40(3)05:22,77(4)07:54,55(3)10:34,50(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:34,86(4)05:02,00(3)08:14,39(4)11:02,61(4)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:45,01(1)03:37,14(1)05:29,75(1)07:21,48(1)
2.DUDDudok[5]01:51,51(3)03:45,15(3)05:38,97(2)07:30,20(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:46,37(2)03:41,57(2)05:39,76(3)07:33,27(3)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:44,29(1)03:35,87(1)05:28,11(1)07:20,03(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:44,84(2)03:37,64(2)05:32,24(2)07:27,10(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:45,80(3)03:39,94(3)05:34,32(3)07:29,52(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:46,96(4)03:42,68(4)05:39,88(4)07:39,39(4)

zo 10:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:31,88(1)03:07,74(1)04:46,27(1)06:24,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:34,48(5)03:11,97(3)04:51,54(3)06:31,34(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:32,44(2)03:10,53(2)04:51,12(2)06:31,57(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:32,95(3)03:13,17(4)04:56,28(5)06:37,61(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]01:34,00(4)03:14,18(5)04:55,86(4)06:38,24(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:30,16(1)03:07,54(1)04:47,99(2)06:26,27(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:30,63(2)03:07,97(2)04:47,34(1)06:27,39(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:31,31(3)03:08,37(3)04:50,14(3)06:32,28(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:31,71(4)03:08,81(4)04:50,59(4)06:32,65(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:33,79(5)03:13,80(5)05:00,26(5)06:46,98(5)

zo 10:48 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:29,13(1)03:06,14(1)04:45,08(1)06:22,59(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:31,54(4)03:08,96(4)04:47,07(2)06:24,06(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:30,21(2)03:06,60(2)04:48,41(3)06:28,61(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:31,10(3)03:07,57(3)04:50,77(5)06:29,33(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:33,07(6)03:10,32(5)04:48,78(4)06:30,60(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[3]01:32,62(5)03:13,61(6)04:59,63(6)06:43,97(6)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:46,86(1)03:40,35(1)05:39,05(1)07:40,18(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,19(2)03:43,41(2)05:43,23(2)07:43,72(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:53,68(3)03:53,32(3)06:01,37(3)08:08,11(3)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:46,79(1)03:42,49(1)05:42,14(1)07:42,50(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,24(2)03:49,45(3)05:49,38(3)07:48,26(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:50,67(3)03:47,53(2)05:48,69(2)07:50,20(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:57,30(4)04:01,88(4)--08:19,27(4)

zo 11:07 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:45,24(3)03:36,81(3)05:28,51(2)07:16,36(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Euros/Skøll[4]01:41,92(1)03:34,51(1)05:27,92(1)07:18,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:44,08(2)03:36,21(2)05:31,54(3)07:22,90(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:47,12(5)03:42,30(4)05:40,25(5)07:33,03(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:45,87(4)03:43,81(5)05:38,50(4)07:34,59(5)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:40,02(1)03:26,21(1)05:17,37(1)07:08,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,48(2)03:28,80(2)05:20,92(2)07:14,16(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:46,36(5)03:35,70(4)05:30,34(3)07:25,74(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:44,94(4)03:34,59(3)05:30,82(4)07:27,26(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:44,48(3)03:37,72(5)05:35,26(5)07:33,54(5)

zo 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:41,13(1)03:28,08(2)05:14,09(1)07:02,99(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:42,09(4)03:28,84(3)05:18,56(2)07:09,65(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[2]01:42,51(5)03:32,39(4)05:24,45(3)07:14,92(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:43,03(6)03:34,65(6)05:25,82(4)07:16,68(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:41,82(3)03:33,47(5)05:26,44(5)07:18,58(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:41,49(2)03:27,17(1)05:31,54(6)07:21,59(6)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:49,72(2)03:45,60(2)05:44,68(1)07:42,23(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[6]01:47,37(1)03:45,09(1)05:47,16(2)07:45,06(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:50,63(3)03:48,66(3)05:50,89(3)07:47,77(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:53,84(5)03:51,32(4)05:52,14(4)07:48,73(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:53,08(4)03:52,40(5)05:55,84(5)07:58,23(5)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:47,58(1)03:44,74(1)05:45,68(1)07:42,50(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:52,29(4)03:49,57(3)05:50,42(3)07:47,75(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,24(2)03:46,55(2)05:49,02(2)07:50,45(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]01:51,57(3)03:53,88(4)06:02,63(4)08:06,68(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:54,53(5)04:01,31(5)06:11,70(5)08:19,05(5)

zo 11:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:31,53(1)03:10,25(1)04:51,18(1)06:32,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:32,34(2)03:12,48(2)04:53,54(2)06:32,52(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:33,00(3)03:13,36(3)04:55,03(3)06:35,91(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:34,74(5)03:15,17(5)04:57,35(5)06:38,20(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:33,89(4)03:13,97(4)04:56,06(4)06:39,31(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Laga[4]01:29,40(1)03:06,16(1)04:44,25(1)06:21,79(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:30,79(2)03:09,72(2)04:49,39(2)06:26,50(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:31,43(3)03:10,77(3)04:50,20(3)06:28,29(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:34,55(4)03:20,01(4)05:02,23(4)06:44,54(4)
5.ARGArgo/Triton[2]01:36,47(5)03:21,51(5)05:07,39(5)06:50,60(5)

zo 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:31,43(2)03:10,03(2)04:50,45(2)06:30,48(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:29,88(1)03:08,81(1)04:49,76(1)06:32,18(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:32,46(3)03:13,31(3)04:56,14(3)06:41,36(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,93(5)03:16,71(4)05:01,04(4)06:45,11(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:34,47(4)03:20,73(5)05:10,54(5)07:00,99(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,32(1)03:13,20(1)04:57,87(1)06:39,78(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:33,67(2)03:15,59(2)05:00,86(2)06:41,75(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:36,78(3)03:18,74(3)05:05,40(3)06:49,56(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:37,93(4)03:24,68(4)05:17,36(4)07:05,98(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:39,13(5)03:27,19(5)05:22,61(5)07:14,15(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:34,43(1)03:15,37(1)04:58,64(1)06:40,37(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:36,50(2)03:17,33(2)04:59,69(2)06:42,21(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:38,42(3)03:18,78(3)05:02,46(3)06:44,81(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:38,79(4)03:20,38(4)05:03,70(4)06:50,43(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,24(5)03:29,43(5)05:19,11(5)07:09,15(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:35,48(1)03:15,62(1)04:59,00(1)06:44,94(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:39,51(2)03:23,86(2)05:10,62(2)06:55,93(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:40,06(3)03:25,55(3)05:14,01(3)06:59,27(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:41,66(4)03:30,47(4)05:21,21(4)07:10,86(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,87(5)03:35,19(5)05:26,32(5)07:14,11(5)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,18(2)03:37,44(1)05:30,99(1)07:26,58(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:45,86(1)03:40,89(2)05:38,18(2)07:32,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:46,82(3)03:47,01(3)05:40,58(3)07:33,33(3)
4.NERNereus 4[5]01:51,04(4)--05:43,36(4)07:35,53(4)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:44,75(1)03:38,11(1)05:34,30(1)07:27,01(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:47,78(3)03:41,44(2)05:39,18(3)07:30,18(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:47,35(2)03:41,92(3)05:36,71(2)07:31,81(3)
4.NERNereus 3[5]01:52,16(4)03:49,35(4)05:49,84(4)07:49,18(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:53,47(5)03:53,65(5)05:56,15(5)07:55,46(5)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:53,49(1)03:54,83(1)06:00,22(1)08:06,01(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:56,55(2)04:01,79(2)06:11,07(2)08:20,21(2)
3.TRITriton 2[4]02:00,96(3)04:10,89(3)06:20,87(3)08:26,58(3)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:54,20(3)03:54,37(3)05:55,97(1)07:57,71(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:51,08(1)03:53,38(2)06:00,04(3)08:01,98(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:55,00(4)03:52,47(1)05:59,30(2)08:06,18(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:53,57(2)03:56,46(4)06:09,76(4)08:21,53(4)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:56,62(1)03:58,38(1)06:03,26(1)08:08,46(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:00,43(2)04:06,78(2)06:13,69(2)08:20,57(2)
3.DUDDudok[5]02:01,27(3)04:11,74(3)06:25,84(3)08:37,89(3)
4.TRITriton[1]02:04,43(4)04:15,23(4)06:36,68(4)08:56,63(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]02:21,82(5)04:40,08(5)06:59,16(5)09:29,06(5)
6.BORBoreas[6]02:30,34(6)05:08,24(6)07:51,92(6)10:33,81(6)

zo 12:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:18,38(6)03:49,93(2)05:53,49(1)07:52,86(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:50,86(1)03:48,78(1)05:55,08(2)08:00,11(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:07,10(5)04:19,88(5)06:34,86(4)08:39,70(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:52,16(2)04:06,80(3)06:24,81(3)08:41,69(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]02:05,54(4)04:18,00(4)06:36,78(5)08:49,67(5)
6.THEThêta[2]02:00,62(3)04:46,99(6)07:20,69(6)09:48,80(6)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:52,59(1)03:50,08(1)05:55,35(1)07:59,21(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]02:06,54(3)04:14,40(2)06:30,61(2)08:43,70(2)
3.PROProteus[2]02:08,57(4)04:22,74(3)06:46,21(3)09:10,08(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]02:04,54(2)04:25,12(4)06:52,80(4)09:19,93(4)

zo 14:30 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]02:57,58(1)
2.DUDDudok[4]03:05,98(2)
3.BORBoreas[7]03:36,18(3)
4.EUREuros[3]07:02,24(4)
5.SAUSaurus[1]07:20,21(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]08:05,02(6)
7.VIDVidar[5]08:14,40(7)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]02:02,10(1)04:11,49(1)06:23,16(1)08:33,83(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:09,27(3)04:16,39(2)06:31,14(2)08:41,43(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]02:09,77(4)04:22,27(3)06:35,11(3)08:43,85(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]02:27,03(6)04:54,96(6)06:40,62(4)08:52,27(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]02:11,77(5)04:27,13(5)06:43,42(5)08:57,78(5)
6.DUDDudok[2]02:07,59(2)04:25,12(4)07:20,65(6)09:41,81(6)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:52,39(1)03:51,51(1)05:56,84(1)08:00,28(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:55,66(2)04:04,19(2)06:18,56(2)08:28,51(2)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:36,33(1)03:17,41(1)05:01,57(1)06:43,39(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:37,84(2)03:20,65(2)05:07,57(2)06:52,73(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:39,43(3)03:23,66(3)05:09,80(3)06:53,57(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:46,73(4)03:31,15(4)05:28,39(4)07:21,80(4)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,02(2)03:38,65(2)05:32,48(2)07:20,41(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:44,73(1)03:36,26(1)05:31,84(1)07:20,83(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]--03:41,94(3)05:37,77(3)07:29,06(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]--03:45,67(4)05:45,10(4)07:39,56(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:53,63(3)03:50,81(5)05:48,92(5)07:42,55(5)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:44,03(3)03:28,31(1)05:15,52(1)07:02,14(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:42,45(2)03:28,64(2)05:18,99(2)07:05,45(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:41,57(1)--05:20,10(3)07:05,70(3)
4.DUDDudok[2]01:46,46(6)--05:22,56(5)07:06,91(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]01:45,81(5)--05:25,03(6)07:09,40(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:45,04(4)03:30,18(3)05:22,28(4)07:13,58(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[2]01:47,65(2)03:37,65(1)05:32,45(1)07:21,12(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:48,18(3)03:41,35(2)05:35,08(2)07:24,39(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:46,24(1)03:43,12(3)05:41,64(3)07:37,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:49,45(4)03:45,36(4)05:44,40(4)07:40,66(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:51,21(5)03:48,76(6)05:48,88(6)07:43,00(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:51,74(6)03:48,25(5)05:46,29(5)07:43,45(6)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:37,72(1)03:24,01(1)05:13,18(1)07:04,40(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:41,18(3)03:25,87(2)05:16,17(2)07:04,77(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:39,62(2)03:29,17(4)05:17,72(3)07:09,11(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:42,11(4)03:27,42(3)05:22,43(4)07:14,78(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,66(5)03:30,22(5)05:23,72(5)07:16,51(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:46,77(6)03:42,14(6)05:38,16(6)07:36,17(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,44(1)03:28,55(1)05:15,57(1)06:59,77(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:43,75(2)03:33,56(2)05:23,31(2)07:11,92(2)
3.NERNereus 1[1]01:48,24(6)03:37,25(4)05:27,56(4)07:13,32(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:44,20(3)03:34,54(3)05:26,56(3)07:15,01(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:46,25(5)03:39,80(5)05:33,40(5)07:24,95(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:45,68(4)03:41,34(6)05:39,08(6)07:30,33(6)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:51,93(1)03:45,83(1)05:46,15(1)07:42,96(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:53,01(2)03:48,41(2)05:48,20(2)07:48,97(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:59,00(3)04:04,98(3)06:12,05(3)08:18,07(3)

zo 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:51,71(2)03:48,12(2)05:41,39(1)07:34,59(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:52,44(3)03:48,73(3)05:45,16(2)07:37,78(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:51,10(1)03:44,91(1)05:48,67(3)07:48,41(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:55,19(5)03:53,73(4)05:52,44(4)07:49,05(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:53,95(4)03:54,08(5)05:55,10(5)07:53,72(5)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:50,26(2)03:42,18(2)05:36,04(1)07:29,29(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:48,45(1)03:41,38(1)05:37,13(2)07:33,32(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:55,55(3)03:55,61(3)05:58,18(3)08:01,88(3)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:52,64(2)------
2.GYAGyas[4]01:52,20(1)------
3.AEGAegir[2]01:55,01(3)------
4.ARGArgo[5]01:56,83(4)------
5.SKOSkøll[1]02:10,40(6)------
6.NJONjord[6]01:58,72(5)------

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:52,86(2)03:50,97(2)05:53,07(2)07:51,11(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:51,84(1)03:49,82(1)05:51,43(1)07:51,54(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:55,23(3)03:58,64(3)06:05,71(3)08:08,48(3)
4.NERNereus[5]02:06,77(4)04:08,02(4)06:12,11(4)08:12,98(4)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:40,45(2)03:25,79(2)05:13,36(2)06:57,93(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,24(3)03:24,46(1)05:12,86(1)06:59,76(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:39,65(1)03:26,25(3)05:13,96(3)07:00,60(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:43,95(6)03:31,95(6)05:20,71(5)07:08,12(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Euros/Skøll[2]01:42,00(4)03:29,74(4)05:21,62(6)07:10,35(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:43,39(5)03:30,43(5)05:20,14(4)07:12,06(6)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:40,32(1)03:27,06(1)05:14,49(1)07:00,78(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:47,64(5)03:35,71(3)05:22,89(2)07:08,11(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:45,70(3)03:36,14(4)05:28,16(4)07:14,05(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:45,30(2)03:35,19(2)05:26,31(3)07:14,42(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:47,22(4)03:37,32(5)05:29,72(5)07:21,89(5)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:29,87(1)03:04,93(1)04:42,30(1)06:15,85(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Laga[5]--03:07,54(3)04:44,11(3)06:16,27(2)
3.NERNereus[3]--03:08,07(4)04:44,98(4)06:17,92(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:31,14(2)03:06,83(2)04:43,29(2)06:20,31(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:33,70(4)03:08,89(5)04:47,60(5)06:25,77(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:32,44(3)03:11,24(6)04:51,72(6)06:28,70(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:39,30(2)03:25,47(2)05:09,89(1)06:50,47(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[2]01:37,79(1)03:23,35(1)05:10,92(2)06:54,15(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,78(3)03:32,46(3)05:24,75(3)07:11,90(3)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:29,04(2)03:02,54(2)04:38,47(2)06:11,70(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:28,25(1)03:01,95(1)04:38,05(1)06:11,99(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:31,94(5)03:05,41(4)04:43,36(3)06:17,81(3)
4.TRITriton[2]--03:07,46(5)04:44,43(4)06:19,03(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:30,38(4)03:04,97(3)04:44,78(5)06:21,10(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,96(3)--04:46,75(6)06:24,58(6)

zo 16:20 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]02:33,77(1)
2.NJONjord[6]03:07,60(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]03:20,80(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]03:57,06(4)
5.NERNereus[5]04:34,09(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]04:37,12(6)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--04:49,28(1)06:26,80(1)08:05,66(1)09:42,89(1)
2.TRITriton[5]--04:54,26(2)06:32,10(2)08:10,94(2)09:47,73(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]--04:55,85(3)06:35,24(3)08:16,35(3)09:54,34(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]--04:57,70(5)06:37,82(5)08:20,05(4)09:57,56(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]--04:57,30(4)06:36,94(4)08:22,60(5)10:01,08(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]--05:07,53(6)06:50,20(6)08:33,55(6)10:26,48(6)
7.PROProteus[7]----06:58,84(7)--10:28,39(7)