130e Varsity

07 april 2013
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

003: Lichte Acht

Lichte Acht
4 races

zo 11:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 90% wind mee, 10% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:31,53(1)03:10,25(1)04:51,18(1)06:32,08(1)
  Jan-Niklas Emmendoerfer01:38,7201:40,9301:40,90
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:32,34(2)03:12,48(2)04:53,54(2)06:32,52(2)
  Maarten Mooij01:40,1401:41,0601:38,98
3.GYAGyas[2]01:33,00(3)03:13,36(3)04:55,03(3)06:35,91(3)
  David Vroom01:40,3601:41,6701:40,88
4.THEThêta[3]01:34,74(5)03:15,17(5)04:57,35(5)06:38,20(4)
  Jeroen Feijs01:40,4301:42,1801:40,85
5.AEGAegir[4]01:33,89(4)03:13,97(4)04:56,06(4)06:39,31(5)
  Hanno Maassen01:40,0801:42,0901:43,25

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 90% wind mee, 10% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Laga[4]01:29,40(1)03:06,16(1)04:44,25(1)06:21,79(1)
  Harm Winters01:36,7601:38,0901:37,54
2.PROProteus[3]01:30,79(2)03:09,72(2)04:49,39(2)06:26,50(2)
  Roland Kok01:38,9301:39,6701:37,11
3.TRITriton[6]01:31,43(3)03:10,77(3)04:50,20(3)06:28,29(3)
  Ward van de Wiel01:39,3401:39,4301:38,09
4.VIDVidar[5]01:34,55(4)03:20,01(4)05:02,23(4)06:44,54(4)
  Niels Meijer01:45,4601:42,2201:42,31
5.ARGArgo/Triton[2]01:36,47(5)03:21,51(5)05:07,39(5)06:50,60(5)
  Casper Jamin01:45,0401:45,8801:43,21

zo 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 3

3.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 80% wind mee, 20% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:31,43(2)03:10,03(2)04:50,45(2)06:30,48(1)
  Sjoerd Goeij01:38,6001:40,4201:40,03
2.ORCOrca[5]01:29,88(1)03:08,81(1)04:49,76(1)06:32,18(2)
  Geart-Jan Benedictus01:38,9301:40,9501:42,42
3.LAGLaga[3]01:32,46(3)03:13,31(3)04:56,14(3)06:41,36(3)
  Maarten Kröse01:40,8501:42,8301:45,22
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,93(5)03:16,71(4)05:01,04(4)06:45,11(4)
  Maarten van der Weele01:41,7801:44,3301:44,07
5.EUREuros[4]01:34,47(4)03:20,73(5)05:10,54(5)07:00,99(5)
  Jaap Vermeij01:46,2601:49,8101:50,45

zo 16:05 : A-finale

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 60% wind mee, 40% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:29,87(1)03:04,93(1)04:42,30(1)06:15,85(1)
  Geart-Jan Benedictus01:35,0601:37,3701:33,55
2.PHOPhocas/Laga[5]--03:07,54(3)04:44,11(3)06:16,27(2)
  Harm Winters01:36,5701:32,16
3.NERNereus[3]--03:08,07(4)04:44,98(4)06:17,92(3)
  Sjoerd Goeij01:36,9101:32,94
4.PROProteus[6]01:31,14(2)03:06,83(2)04:43,29(2)06:20,31(4)
  Roland Kok01:35,6901:36,4601:37,02
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:33,70(4)03:08,89(5)04:47,60(5)06:25,77(5)
  Maarten Mooij01:35,1901:38,7101:38,17
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:32,44(3)03:11,24(6)04:51,72(6)06:28,70(6)
  Jan-Niklas Emmendoerfer01:38,8001:40,4801:36,98

Acties

Terug