Westelijke Regatta - Saurus/Skadi Lustrumwedstrijden

25 mei 2013 t/m 26 mei 2013
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]------07:30,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]------07:32,79(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[6]------07:34,13(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[5]------07:36,90(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]------07:40,31(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[2]------08:03,57(6)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]----05:41,16(1)07:35,96(1)
2.THEThêta[5]----05:43,72(2)07:38,46(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]----05:46,60(3)07:43,58(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]----05:47,97(4)07:46,57(4)
5.ARGArgo/Laga[6]----05:53,29(5)07:49,33(5)

za 08:10 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]02:04,82(2)04:21,05(1)06:38,39(1)08:50,66(1)
2.LEYLeythe[2]02:06,70(3)04:27,67(4)06:46,52(3)08:57,82(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]02:04,33(1)04:22,48(2)06:45,05(2)09:00,69(3)
4.NAANaarden[6]02:07,09(4)04:26,25(3)06:52,24(4)09:08,96(4)
5.VIKViking[4]02:13,62(6)04:34,85(5)07:04,22(5)09:23,60(5)
6.RICRIC[7]02:12,61(5)04:36,68(6)07:06,38(6)09:31,04(6)

za 08:15 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]02:11,08(1)04:37,08(1)07:06,08(1)09:19,95(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[3]02:19,87(3)04:49,75(2)07:19,12(2)09:40,28(2)
3.HEMHemus[4]02:17,38(2)04:50,45(3)07:23,29(3)09:42,65(3)
4.SALSalland 2[6]02:20,37(4)04:53,36(4)07:25,41(4)09:46,27(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[7]02:20,95(5)04:55,22(5)07:27,39(5)09:47,81(5)

za 08:20 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[5]02:13,19(1)04:41,01(1)07:06,52(1)09:24,37(1)
2.AMSAmstel[6]02:28,64(2)05:03,74(2)07:41,18(3)09:53,24(2)
3.SALSalland 3[4]02:30,09(3)05:06,03(3)07:34,14(2)10:05,29(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[7]02:33,38(5)05:14,68(5)07:50,05(4)10:14,71(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:32,07(4)05:10,09(4)07:52,83(5)10:20,80(5)

za 08:25 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]02:13,95(1)04:35,70(1)06:58,65(1)09:21,59(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[7]02:17,28(2)04:46,00(3)07:08,62(2)09:31,86(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[6]02:21,29(3)04:45,45(2)07:10,57(3)09:34,52(3)
4.HOOHoop 4[5]02:28,18(4)05:02,18(4)07:36,14(4)10:13,33(4)

za 08:30 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]02:22,22(2)--07:09,84(1)09:28,59(1)
2.RICRIC[4]02:17,06(1)05:08,71(3)07:15,82(2)09:40,92(2)
3.SPASpaarne 4[7]02:35,12(4)05:03,85(2)07:34,82(3)09:59,29(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[5]02:33,82(3)04:45,64(1)07:41,92(4)10:11,32(4)

za 08:35 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:14,76(1)04:37,65(1)07:04,99(1)09:22,07(1)
2.BEABeatrix[7]02:19,24(4)04:46,38(4)07:12,89(2)09:27,85(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[6]02:17,64(3)04:44,62(2)07:16,60(4)09:37,23(3)
4.SALSalland 1[3]02:19,81(5)04:47,06(5)07:15,72(3)09:38,55(4)
5.VIKViking[4]02:15,10(2)04:44,93(3)07:17,86(5)09:50,47(5)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:56,16(1)04:06,76(2)06:19,59(2)08:24,23(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:57,33(2)04:06,54(1)06:19,33(1)08:27,16(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Phocas[3]02:00,68(3)04:07,95(3)06:21,63(3)08:31,24(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:04,15(4)04:17,08(4)06:34,07(4)08:41,04(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:04,50(5)04:18,33(5)06:35,51(5)08:46,60(5)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:52,11(1)03:56,79(2)06:02,69(1)08:02,93(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:52,61(2)03:55,47(1)06:02,98(2)08:06,75(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:58,16(3)04:08,16(3)06:19,20(3)08:16,46(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:02,35(4)04:16,18(4)06:29,85(4)08:37,79(4)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:06,73(1)04:04,32(2)06:08,26(1)08:08,09(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]02:06,97(2)04:03,98(1)06:08,53(2)08:10,15(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]02:08,42(4)04:05,84(4)06:09,85(4)08:10,79(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]02:07,36(3)04:05,45(3)06:09,57(3)08:11,16(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[7]03:02,02(5)04:09,30(5)06:15,15(5)08:15,92(5)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:55,35(2)03:58,05(2)06:01,12(1)08:02,51(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:54,60(1)03:57,54(1)06:02,07(2)08:07,11(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:59,87(4)04:07,12(4)06:10,75(3)08:15,88(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:57,23(3)04:06,26(3)06:14,73(4)08:21,64(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]02:02,19(5)04:08,99(5)06:16,86(5)08:24,07(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:47,64(1)03:42,56(1)05:37,72(1)07:30,35(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:51,17(2)03:48,47(2)05:44,33(2)07:38,99(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:51,72(3)03:50,49(3)05:50,80(3)07:47,28(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:55,13(5)03:53,70(5)05:51,29(4)07:47,92(4)
5.EUREuros/Njord[6]01:53,64(4)03:51,27(4)05:52,80(5)07:49,51(5)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Njord[3]01:45,54(1)03:41,70(1)05:42,14(2)07:37,99(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:48,30(2)03:43,27(2)05:41,79(1)07:38,48(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:49,96(3)03:44,28(3)05:42,70(3)07:40,42(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Gyas/Skøll[6]01:54,11(4)03:53,45(4)05:54,19(4)07:58,29(4)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,45(1)03:39,77(1)05:35,42(1)07:28,76(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:48,06(2)03:41,67(2)05:36,68(2)07:31,46(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[5]01:55,09(4)03:54,74(4)05:55,09(3)07:52,25(3)
4.ARGArgo/Vidar[6]01:53,47(3)03:54,38(3)05:56,52(4)07:55,70(4)

za 09:15 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]01:58,33(1)04:05,86(1)06:17,05(1)08:25,81(1)
2.SPASpaarne[7]02:01,81(3)04:10,85(2)06:22,70(2)08:30,41(2)
3.HEMHemus[4]01:59,82(2)04:11,27(3)06:25,46(3)08:37,99(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:08,89(4)04:20,52(4)06:35,33(4)08:46,00(4)

za 09:20 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]02:00,94(3)04:07,78(2)06:14,82(1)08:21,48(1)
2.TROTromp[3]02:01,81(4)04:08,30(3)06:15,86(2)08:24,91(2)
3.MAAMaas[6]01:59,39(2)04:09,75(4)06:24,07(4)08:31,23(3)
4.RICRIC[5]01:58,97(1)04:07,52(1)06:21,11(3)08:31,41(4)

za 09:25 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 3[3]02:02,29(2)04:10,91(1)06:23,12(1)08:34,41(1)
2.LAALaak[6]02:05,80(3)04:25,62(3)06:47,90(3)08:54,25(2)
3.HOOHoop[7]02:01,94(1)04:13,91(2)06:40,21(2)08:57,66(3)
4.ZZVZZV[4]02:07,72(4)04:26,73(4)06:49,11(4)09:06,46(4)

za 09:30 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[6]02:00,81(1)04:13,52(1)06:29,10(1)08:42,62(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[7]02:05,60(3)04:19,12(2)06:36,50(2)08:46,31(2)
3.VIKViking 1[4]02:10,29(5)04:24,48(4)06:42,38(4)09:00,32(3)
4.VADVada[5]02:05,31(2)04:22,39(3)06:42,04(3)09:03,12(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:08,62(4)04:29,45(5)06:54,72(5)09:16,60(5)

za 09:35 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[3]02:03,45(1)04:17,03(1)06:32,64(1)08:43,90(1)
2.VIKViking 2[6]02:03,93(2)04:20,02(2)06:34,38(2)08:44,96(2)
3.BEABeatrix[5]02:12,35(4)04:29,87(4)06:46,12(3)09:00,22(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[4]02:11,59(3)04:28,97(3)06:48,03(4)09:04,98(4)
5.HEMHemus[7]02:19,01(5)04:44,40(5)07:12,25(5)09:46,98(5)

za 09:40 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]02:10,89(1)04:29,25(1)06:46,08(1)09:00,55(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]02:15,56(2)04:41,80(2)07:09,67(2)09:29,72(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]02:16,91(3)04:47,40(3)07:15,61(3)09:35,92(3)
4.VOOVoorne Putten[3]02:31,22(4)05:16,62(4)08:04,45(4)10:51,78(4)

za 09:45 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]02:09,91(1)04:28,23(1)06:49,33(1)09:04,12(1)
2.DDSDDS/Beatrix[4]02:15,68(2)04:38,52(2)07:01,71(2)09:19,96(2)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:09,13(1)04:21,63(1)06:36,39(1)08:50,59(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]02:09,49(2)04:26,36(2)06:42,51(2)08:57,92(2)
3.LAALaak[7]02:12,22(4)04:30,46(3)06:47,03(3)09:01,01(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]02:13,63(5)04:32,85(4)06:49,09(4)09:04,12(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:09,81(3)04:33,16(5)06:55,50(5)09:15,37(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]02:08,86(1)04:22,88(1)06:36,45(1)08:49,05(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:12,96(3)04:32,22(3)06:46,07(2)08:59,77(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]02:10,74(2)04:29,94(2)06:48,86(3)09:08,08(3)
4.WILWillem III[3]02:14,11(4)04:35,29(4)06:58,68(4)09:22,47(4)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:07,34(1)04:21,86(1)06:40,74(1)08:58,30(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:09,84(2)04:26,62(2)06:49,45(2)09:12,67(2)
3.THEThêta[5]02:11,12(3)04:30,79(3)06:55,67(3)09:18,38(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]02:14,96(4)04:39,50(4)07:04,70(4)09:24,61(4)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:10,54(1)04:29,56(1)06:50,51(1)09:16,65(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:14,91(2)04:36,71(2)07:00,25(2)09:26,82(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:24,52(4)04:50,80(4)07:16,84(3)09:48,68(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:15,89(3)04:46,11(3)07:19,67(4)09:55,87(4)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:58,23(2)04:00,40(1)06:08,51(1)08:22,73(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:57,08(1)04:03,18(2)06:13,75(2)08:26,45(2)
3.NERNereus 3[5]02:00,18(3)04:05,47(3)06:21,84(3)08:40,71(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]02:05,62(4)04:17,45(4)06:34,64(4)08:50,30(4)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:58,74(2)04:00,43(1)06:08,67(1)08:18,82(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:58,40(1)04:02,46(2)06:13,34(2)08:25,10(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]02:01,78(5)04:07,44(5)06:16,20(5)08:25,52(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]02:00,74(4)04:05,39(3)06:15,35(3)08:29,59(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[6]02:00,31(3)04:05,73(4)06:15,87(4)08:34,01(5)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]01:59,69(3)04:07,05(3)06:16,41(3)08:18,93(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:58,66(2)04:05,47(2)06:15,15(2)08:21,47(2)
3.EUREuros[6]02:01,67(4)04:10,20(4)06:21,36(4)08:24,48(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]02:02,28(5)04:10,58(5)06:23,18(5)08:31,86(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:58,05(1)04:04,14(1)06:14,18(1)08:32,56(5)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:53,70(1)03:57,00(2)06:07,13(2)08:13,09(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:54,90(2)03:56,56(1)06:06,43(1)08:15,29(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:58,10(3)04:05,21(3)06:18,53(3)08:28,32(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:03,15(4)04:10,51(4)06:27,65(4)08:38,87(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Laga[3]02:05,17(5)04:15,47(5)06:31,70(5)08:43,71(5)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:54,42(1)03:59,33(1)06:07,24(1)08:12,66(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[3]01:55,08(2)04:00,05(2)06:13,84(2)08:25,81(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]02:04,85(4)04:18,43(4)06:33,50(3)08:46,81(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[5]02:03,75(3)04:17,53(3)06:35,54(4)08:49,03(4)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:53,37(1)04:01,49(3)06:00,67(1)08:05,12(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:55,33(4)04:02,22(4)06:07,14(3)08:07,77(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,88(3)03:57,51(1)06:06,59(2)08:09,32(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]01:54,46(2)04:00,36(2)06:08,82(4)08:10,72(4)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:15,80(1)04:41,31(1)07:16,68(1)09:47,34(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]02:16,21(2)04:43,62(2)07:20,44(2)09:49,31(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:20,17(4)04:48,14(3)07:24,74(3)09:51,63(3)
4.NJONjord[6]02:19,59(3)04:52,70(4)07:33,59(4)10:05,10(4)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]02:17,42(1)04:49,76(1)07:11,43(1)09:39,50(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:18,55(2)04:58,39(2)07:27,14(2)09:59,21(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]02:23,51(3)05:05,69(3)07:36,37(3)10:13,48(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[5]02:27,96(4)--07:47,74(4)10:22,46(4)

za 11:10 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[6]02:21,05(1)04:50,50(1)07:25,42(1)09:56,59(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:21,80(2)04:53,23(2)07:33,02(2)10:08,82(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:25,64(3)05:03,52(3)07:45,80(3)10:18,22(3)
4.NAUNautilus[5]02:42,45(4)05:36,19(4)08:34,25(4)11:20,17(4)

za 11:15 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]02:22,56(1)04:56,63(1)07:31,53(1)09:57,06(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[5]02:23,12(2)04:58,08(2)07:35,04(2)10:02,06(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]02:31,50(3)05:07,23(3)07:46,32(3)10:11,58(3)

za 11:20 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]02:26,53(1)04:57,44(1)07:28,16(1)10:01,88(1)
2.ARCARC[7]02:30,51(2)05:06,44(2)07:47,15(2)10:26,30(2)
3.PAMPampus 2[5]02:36,52(4)05:22,32(3)08:03,64(3)10:44,32(3)
4.VADVada[4]02:35,41(3)05:25,56(4)08:09,69(4)10:51,93(4)
5.VOOVoorne Putten[6]03:17,64(5)06:41,43(5)09:51,36(5)12:53,99(5)

za 11:25 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[3]02:38,45(2)05:15,47(1)08:00,71(1)10:36,37(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[6]02:33,37(1)05:17,31(2)08:09,15(2)10:56,83(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:47,34(3)05:36,70(3)08:30,92(3)11:15,56(3)
4.NAUNautilus[4]02:47,70(4)05:39,07(4)08:45,44(4)11:38,28(4)

za 11:30 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]02:27,48(1)04:58,77(1)07:39,21(1)10:11,05(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[3]02:36,73(2)05:09,78(2)07:55,90(2)10:38,86(2)
3.VIKViking 2[6]02:44,40(4)05:22,90(4)08:15,65(3)10:59,17(3)
4.VIKViking 1[5]02:42,75(3)05:22,14(3)08:15,97(4)11:00,58(4)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:49,25(1)03:46,72(1)05:47,57(1)07:48,15(1)
2.EUREuros 1[4]01:49,67(2)03:49,05(2)05:51,33(2)07:52,72(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[2]01:54,86(3)03:54,13(3)05:56,54(3)07:57,11(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:56,58(4)03:59,56(4)06:05,91(5)08:04,58(4)
5.NJONjord/Euros[7]01:56,96(5)04:01,05(5)06:04,81(4)08:06,72(5)
6.AEGAegir/Laga[6]01:58,91(6)04:03,35(6)06:10,98(6)08:15,20(6)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:56,72(4)03:56,97(4)06:00,00(2)07:59,08(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:55,40(3)03:56,29(3)06:01,52(3)08:01,07(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:54,60(2)03:55,79(2)06:01,95(4)08:01,58(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:51,24(1)03:53,19(1)05:58,62(1)08:02,40(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:01,85(5)04:12,98(5)06:25,17(5)08:34,85(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:43,38(2)03:32,62(2)05:22,24(1)07:14,98(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:42,33(1)03:32,17(1)05:26,31(2)07:20,30(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:44,37(3)03:39,04(3)05:34,60(3)07:29,32(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:49,95(4)03:48,60(4)05:50,01(4)07:56,68(4)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:40,79(1)03:31,41(1)05:23,21(1)07:18,28(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:45,39(2)03:39,48(2)05:35,14(2)07:29,47(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:49,05(3)03:46,34(3)05:42,23(3)07:35,53(3)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]02:05,54(1)04:20,99(1)06:36,83(1)08:46,80(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]02:10,38(3)04:24,35(3)06:40,39(2)08:55,09(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]02:14,91(5)04:29,18(5)06:44,68(4)08:57,34(3)
4.LAALaak[3]02:07,51(2)04:23,48(2)06:43,78(3)09:01,34(4)
5.THEThêta 2[7]02:10,91(4)04:25,86(4)06:45,87(5)09:08,49(5)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:06,86(2)04:17,59(1)06:28,99(1)08:39,25(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:05,39(1)04:18,67(2)06:31,44(2)08:46,56(2)
3.DAVDaventria[6]02:10,32(3)04:26,70(3)06:42,16(3)08:55,31(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]02:17,85(4)04:37,33(4)06:59,57(4)09:19,94(4)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:06,08(2)04:21,92(2)06:32,02(1)08:46,69(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]02:03,70(1)04:18,94(1)06:34,05(2)08:51,73(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]02:08,24(3)04:25,29(3)06:39,67(3)08:59,64(3)
4.THEThêta 1[6]02:14,05(4)04:38,12(4)06:58,53(4)09:17,87(4)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[5]02:11,93(2)--06:48,69(1)09:09,33(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[6]02:11,08(1)--06:53,56(2)09:15,97(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:16,62(4)--07:06,55(3)09:28,18(3)
4.NJONjord 1[2]02:18,55(5)--07:09,98(4)09:32,95(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]02:19,36(6)--07:20,95(5)09:50,01(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[3]02:16,33(3)--07:29,36(6)10:08,52(6)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]02:06,35(1)04:29,80(1)06:48,07(1)09:08,04(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:06,57(2)04:30,77(2)06:50,50(2)09:12,24(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]02:13,26(3)04:35,96(3)06:54,57(3)09:18,09(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]02:15,07(4)04:42,73(4)07:04,19(4)09:29,71(4)
5.NERNereus[6]02:19,56(5)04:54,37(5)07:29,91(5)09:55,74(5)

za 12:20 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]02:06,47(1)04:18,66(1)06:37,47(1)08:52,13(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:07,83(2)04:24,31(2)06:49,39(2)09:12,37(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]02:09,18(3)04:31,36(3)07:03,62(3)09:28,97(3)

za 12:25 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[6]02:12,82(1)--06:59,41(1)09:22,72(1)
2.DDSDDS[3]02:17,38(2)--07:06,09(2)09:31,72(2)
3.PAMPampus[5]02:20,27(4)--07:08,63(3)09:35,67(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[7]02:21,14(5)--07:15,12(4)09:43,16(4)
5.NAUNautilus[4]02:18,84(3)--07:19,03(5)09:52,44(5)
6.TROTromp[2]02:23,20(6)--07:27,83(6)10:01,37(6)

za 12:30 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[5]02:30,12(3)05:10,19(2)07:49,97(1)10:29,30(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[3]02:25,40(1)05:07,32(1)07:55,61(2)10:39,95(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:27,74(2)05:15,88(3)08:08,02(3)10:57,04(3)
4.DDSDDS[6]02:41,29(4)05:35,20(4)08:29,93(4)11:18,21(4)

za 12:35 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]02:30,53(2)05:06,16(2)07:43,47(1)10:15,09(1)
2.PAMPampus 2[4]02:28,52(1)05:05,45(1)07:46,86(2)10:21,85(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[3]02:35,13(3)05:27,11(3)08:23,03(3)11:19,94(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[6]02:58,86(4)05:53,26(4)08:53,37(4)11:55,75(4)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:36,44(1)03:16,16(1)--06:47,98(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:37,86(2)03:18,97(2)--06:51,14(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,98(4)03:21,39(3)--06:52,93(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:38,45(3)03:22,49(4)--06:55,66(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:40,76(5)03:25,04(5)--06:56,00(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:41,72(6)03:28,57(6)--07:11,52(6)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]--03:20,46(1)--06:56,86(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]--03:24,06(2)--06:59,84(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[7]--03:27,46(4)--07:01,72(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]--03:27,05(3)--07:01,97(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]--03:31,38(6)--07:11,34(5)
6.PELPelargos[3]--03:30,43(5)--07:18,48(6)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]------07:36,09(1)
2.NERNereus[4]------07:38,94(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]------07:41,38(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]------07:44,31(4)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]----05:53,94(1)07:47,76(1)
2.EUREuros[5]--04:01,01(2)05:54,94(2)07:48,56(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]--03:56,78(1)05:56,68(3)07:55,24(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]--04:01,26(3)06:02,74(4)08:00,18(4)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]------07:07,58(1)
2.NERNereus[5]------07:09,70(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]------07:10,57(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Argo[2]------07:11,52(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]------07:17,09(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[7]------07:19,27(6)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Okeanos[5]01:40,28(1)03:30,82(1)05:23,42(1)07:14,11(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:43,55(4)03:33,09(2)05:25,41(2)07:16,57(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:44,42(5)03:38,63(5)05:29,33(3)07:21,93(3)
4.THEThêta[7]01:42,48(2)03:37,51(4)05:31,11(4)07:24,73(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:42,72(3)03:37,25(3)05:33,38(5)07:28,67(5)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[4]02:14,62(1)04:34,82(1)07:04,17(1)09:31,80(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]02:17,12(2)04:40,71(2)07:14,00(2)09:42,64(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]02:18,80(3)04:42,63(3)07:16,96(3)09:48,01(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]02:23,78(4)04:48,48(4)07:26,70(4)09:54,82(4)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]02:19,97(1)04:48,67(1)07:26,75(1)09:52,89(1)
2.GYAGyas 3[6]02:22,95(2)04:51,26(2)07:32,83(2)09:58,08(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]02:27,32(4)05:00,29(4)07:40,68(3)10:08,22(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]02:23,18(3)04:57,56(3)07:46,59(4)10:25,18(4)

za 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]03:03,74(1)06:16,34(1)
2.RIJRijnland[5]03:05,66(2)06:22,55(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]03:16,36(4)06:32,25(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]03:12,09(3)06:32,99(4)

za 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]03:46,09(1)07:51,46(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]04:36,16(2)09:55,06(2)

za 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]------07:52,37(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]------07:52,74(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]------07:56,28(3)
4.THEThêta[6]------08:03,21(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[3]------08:03,87(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[7]------08:25,58(6)

za 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[6]----06:57,13(1)09:14,56(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]----06:59,87(2)09:18,79(2)
3.THEThêta 1[2]----07:08,53(3)09:30,60(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]----07:16,24(4)09:44,76(4)
5.BORBoreas[5]----07:23,52(5)09:48,90(5)
6.PELPelargos[7]----07:43,32(6)10:15,77(6)

za 14:15 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/DDS/Tromp/Viking[3]02:03,03(1)04:09,31(1)06:13,81(1)08:16,61(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amycus/Viking[6]02:13,99(2)04:29,38(2)06:43,59(2)08:53,01(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Laak[5]02:16,62(3)04:36,51(3)06:57,13(3)09:09,92(3)
4.MAAMaas[7]02:33,78(4)05:04,34(4)07:34,83(4)09:54,50(4)

za 14:20 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[4]02:09,55(1)04:26,02(1)06:43,53(1)08:59,98(1)
2.TROTromp 3[6]02:10,12(2)04:28,59(2)06:48,43(2)09:03,10(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[3]02:16,59(3)04:44,40(3)07:09,36(3)09:28,62(3)

za 14:25 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]02:06,01(2)04:14,37(1)06:27,32(1)08:28,74(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:04,93(1)04:16,04(2)06:27,48(2)08:29,77(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[6]02:06,28(3)04:17,00(3)06:28,54(3)08:30,58(3)
4.WILWillem III/RIC[4]02:09,63(4)04:27,38(4)06:49,48(4)09:03,46(4)
5.NAUNautilus[7]02:23,36(5)04:48,06(5)07:16,24(5)09:39,12(5)

za 14:30 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[5]02:00,05(1)04:10,19(1)06:18,29(1)08:16,94(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[7]02:05,02(2)04:16,68(2)06:29,06(2)08:29,66(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[3]02:11,75(3)04:37,22(3)07:04,47(3)09:15,77(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:23,49(4)05:03,23(4)07:38,69(4)10:00,11(4)

za 14:35 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Naarden[5]01:59,90(2)04:09,66(1)06:19,41(1)08:23,72(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:59,71(1)04:12,00(2)06:25,57(2)08:30,38(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:09,47(3)04:34,63(3)06:58,52(3)09:09,43(3)
4.PAMPampus[6]02:12,75(4)04:39,86(4)07:02,53(4)09:12,48(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:18,15(5)04:53,11(5)07:23,49(5)09:43,54(5)

za 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:53,05(1)04:00,25(1)06:05,40(1)08:06,06(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:56,12(3)04:10,32(3)06:16,92(3)08:16,19(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:55,94(2)04:08,15(2)06:16,74(2)08:18,28(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:04,99(5)04:22,77(4)06:34,38(4)08:37,97(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]02:03,29(4)04:23,01(5)06:36,20(5)08:41,12(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Phocas[7]02:07,59(6)04:27,19(6)06:41,87(6)08:51,22(6)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:56,05(1)04:05,89(1)06:14,65(1)08:17,76(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Laga/Skadi[6]02:01,62(2)04:13,26(2)06:20,84(2)08:22,72(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:14,12(3)04:34,21(3)06:53,22(3)09:04,82(3)

za 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]02:10,26(1)04:30,21(1)06:34,71(1)08:38,78(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]02:12,16(2)04:31,77(3)06:39,92(2)08:43,58(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:13,30(3)04:30,76(2)06:45,15(3)08:51,97(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]02:13,89(4)04:41,59(4)07:02,61(4)09:15,66(4)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[4]--04:17,10(2)06:24,89(1)08:26,99(1)
2.PROProteus[5]--04:22,56(4)06:28,99(3)08:29,46(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]--04:15,78(1)06:25,04(2)08:31,53(3)
4.NJONjord[6]--04:21,71(3)06:32,41(4)08:40,72(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[2]--04:27,94(5)06:41,71(5)08:51,30(5)
6.TRITriton[7]--04:34,61(6)06:52,77(6)09:12,05(6)

za 15:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]02:06,63(4)04:17,43(3)06:19,32(1)08:18,74(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Gyas/Skøll[2]02:04,72(2)04:22,00(5)06:21,40(2)08:19,50(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[4]02:04,27(1)04:16,07(2)06:28,03(3)08:29,81(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:05,25(3)04:18,53(4)06:29,24(4)08:31,84(4)
5.ARGArgo/Vidar[7]02:08,69(5)04:14,52(1)06:33,19(5)08:38,47(5)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]02:00,01(4)04:04,63(4)06:07,36(2)08:02,24(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:59,19(2)04:04,13(3)06:08,23(4)08:04,44(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:00,62(6)04:02,22(2)06:07,62(3)08:05,95(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:58,75(1)04:01,52(1)06:06,35(1)08:07,64(4)
5.NERNereus[7]02:00,31(5)04:05,27(5)06:09,56(5)08:10,98(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Njord[6]01:59,61(3)04:06,58(6)06:14,46(6)08:16,02(6)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:54,27(1)03:57,58(1)06:09,20(1)08:10,85(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Tromp/RIC/Skøll[5]02:00,53(2)04:10,04(2)06:28,38(2)08:33,46(2)
3.ORCOrca/Phocas[3]02:18,73(3)04:48,75(3)07:23,73(3)09:50,92(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]02:21,80(4)04:59,04(4)07:44,41(4)10:27,10(4)
5.ORCOrca/Viking[7]02:34,22(5)05:46,94(5)09:03,60(5)12:15,01(5)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]02:26,16(1)05:12,59(2)--09:53,44(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:32,60(2)05:22,73(3)--10:07,11(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:42,75(4)04:59,92(1)--10:13,29(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]02:41,27(3)05:25,33(4)--10:36,08(4)
5.LAALaak[2]02:58,23(5)05:44,74(5)--10:53,70(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]03:03,10(6)06:01,04(6)--11:34,83(6)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]02:26,85(1)05:01,80(1)07:35,80(1)09:56,02(1)
2.THEThêta[2]02:29,34(2)05:03,76(2)07:39,50(2)10:03,42(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]02:30,98(3)05:06,97(3)07:39,70(3)10:05,48(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]02:46,19(4)05:35,11(4)08:19,96(4)10:51,50(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]02:48,15(5)05:38,12(5)08:22,03(5)10:53,73(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]03:00,17(6)06:01,94(6)08:57,47(6)11:47,91(6)

za 15:25 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Zwolsche[6]02:06,50(3)04:15,18(1)06:20,31(1)08:24,78(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Jason[4]02:05,47(2)04:15,93(2)06:22,32(2)08:28,30(2)
3.TUBTubantia[2]02:05,23(1)04:22,59(3)06:35,07(3)08:46,57(3)
4.HOOHoop/Pampus[3]02:09,69(4)04:24,56(4)06:35,95(4)08:47,94(4)
5.ZZVZZV/Amstel[5]02:17,78(5)04:43,29(5)07:03,40(5)09:22,65(5)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]02:11,03(1)04:24,53(1)06:39,01(1)08:46,26(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:14,57(3)04:27,04(2)06:40,80(2)08:47,63(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]02:13,39(2)04:29,43(3)06:49,33(3)09:01,80(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:18,87(5)04:38,69(5)07:00,21(5)09:11,88(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]02:15,73(4)04:33,90(4)06:55,35(4)09:14,68(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]02:21,14(6)04:40,14(6)07:02,06(6)09:23,33(6)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:07,10(3)04:18,38(2)06:25,04(1)08:31,21(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]02:05,21(1)04:18,01(1)06:27,42(2)08:36,95(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:05,52(2)04:22,17(3)06:33,58(3)08:45,73(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:09,51(5)04:27,21(5)06:36,64(4)08:48,40(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[2]02:08,28(4)04:22,58(4)06:37,13(5)08:48,61(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:13,11(6)04:33,92(6)06:48,31(6)09:04,19(6)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]02:36,07(1)05:24,01(1)08:04,91(1)10:36,70(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]02:36,54(3)05:24,34(2)08:11,81(2)10:39,65(2)
3.RICRIC[4]02:36,29(2)05:24,75(3)08:11,99(3)10:46,03(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:48,12(5)05:25,01(4)08:33,70(4)11:06,41(4)
5.HOOHoop[5]02:41,98(4)05:41,22(5)08:36,89(5)11:09,07(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]02:51,75(6)05:41,58(6)08:42,10(6)11:19,20(6)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]02:04,14(1)04:07,81(1)06:12,24(1)08:13,22(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:04,57(2)04:11,30(3)06:17,29(2)08:18,25(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:06,99(3)04:10,53(2)06:20,65(4)08:19,93(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:07,21(4)04:13,24(4)06:17,82(3)08:22,84(4)
5.EUREuros 1[5]02:07,40(5)04:13,87(5)06:25,83(5)08:31,45(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[6]02:12,26(6)04:20,04(6)06:32,98(6)08:35,75(6)

za 16:05 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix/Tromp[2]02:21,49(1)04:48,90(2)07:12,33(2)09:28,10(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]02:31,50(4)04:47,82(1)07:11,29(1)09:31,54(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Laak[5]02:26,62(3)05:02,80(3)07:35,93(3)10:11,34(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]02:26,06(2)05:11,67(4)07:47,25(4)10:17,11(4)

za 16:10 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:21,97(1)04:46,87(1)07:21,66(1)09:45,10(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]02:31,63(2)05:07,10(2)07:54,60(2)10:26,96(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]02:35,18(3)05:13,83(3)08:09,99(3)10:52,95(3)
4.VIKViking[6]02:41,15(4)05:26,56(5)08:23,27(4)11:01,95(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]02:41,38(5)05:25,93(4)08:24,46(5)11:11,77(5)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Proteus[3]02:00,78(1)04:11,84(1)06:25,77(1)08:39,37(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]02:08,54(2)04:26,52(2)06:48,83(2)09:03,76(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:10,89(3)04:37,83(3)07:10,56(3)09:40,51(3)
4.WEEWeesp/DDS[5]02:18,44(4)04:54,01(4)07:35,20(4)10:05,32(4)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[1]01:41,37(1)03:26,50(1)--07:06,54(1)
2.NERNereus/Laga/Skadi[2]01:41,83(2)03:27,63(2)--07:09,23(2)
3.PROProteus/Orca/Phocas[5]01:44,66(3)03:35,41(4)--07:12,23(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:48,34(5)03:40,45(5)--07:22,07(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Orca[6]01:44,92(4)03:43,41(6)--07:23,13(5)
6.PROProteus/Nereus/Euros/Gyas[4]01:50,12(6)03:33,19(3)--07:31,91(6)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]------07:34,19(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]------07:41,08(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]------07:48,36(3)
4.NJONjord[1]------07:54,83(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]------08:24,47(5)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]------08:22,50(1)
2.PROProteus[5]------08:38,55(2)
3.TRITriton[4]------08:43,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]------08:53,86(4)
5.LAALaak[3]------08:54,75(5)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]------08:55,19(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]------08:58,59(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]------09:01,12(3)
4.NJONjord[5]------09:06,28(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]------09:19,58(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]------09:34,34(6)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]----06:44,59(1)08:56,64(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]----06:54,45(3)09:05,22(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[3]----06:51,76(2)09:06,73(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]----06:57,33(4)09:14,65(4)
5.NERNereus/Skøll[5]----07:16,90(5)09:35,93(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]----08:18,21(6)10:33,46(6)

za 16:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:41,58(2)03:30,27(2)05:23,12(2)07:09,73(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:39,67(1)03:27,19(1)05:21,76(1)07:12,92(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:45,59(4)03:39,93(4)05:34,37(3)07:27,48(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,12(3)03:37,46(3)05:37,36(4)07:29,07(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]01:49,11(5)03:43,34(5)05:44,92(5)07:43,39(5)

za 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:40,27(1)03:25,40(1)05:09,75(1)06:56,75(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:42,41(3)03:27,54(2)05:11,91(2)06:58,95(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:42,09(2)03:29,95(3)05:14,35(3)07:01,57(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[1]01:43,59(4)03:32,92(4)05:20,79(4)07:12,80(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:45,05(5)03:33,41(5)05:22,74(5)07:14,03(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:47,87(6)03:36,80(6)05:24,45(6)07:15,13(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]--03:42,58(1)05:41,06(1)07:35,43(1)
2.NERNereus[2]--03:49,23(2)05:46,47(2)07:40,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]--03:50,80(3)05:52,45(3)07:47,27(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]--03:51,89(4)05:55,73(5)07:50,31(4)
5.EUREuros[5]--03:52,16(5)05:54,87(4)07:51,06(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]--03:56,06(6)05:59,39(6)07:55,19(6)

za 17:05 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:53,40(1)03:52,69(1)05:57,56(1)07:54,45(1)
2.JASJason/Tromp/Zwolsche[4]01:56,39(2)03:56,60(2)06:02,98(2)08:01,64(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:58,17(3)03:59,11(3)06:06,63(3)08:06,99(3)

za 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Argo[3]01:43,24(1)03:31,52(1)05:28,59(1)07:20,97(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:45,06(2)03:34,26(2)05:30,19(2)07:22,75(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:48,29(4)03:38,18(4)05:33,64(3)07:26,47(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,31(5)03:39,00(5)05:36,62(4)07:31,18(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:45,37(3)03:37,37(3)05:37,85(5)07:33,50(5)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:45,91(3)03:44,14(1)05:38,56(2)07:28,68(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:44,44(1)03:44,42(2)05:38,36(1)07:30,60(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,80(2)03:45,34(3)05:41,05(3)07:31,73(3)
4.PROProteus/Okeanos[4]01:47,36(4)03:45,94(4)05:42,23(4)07:35,19(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:49,99(5)03:46,47(5)05:43,44(5)07:36,87(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:51,78(6)03:51,73(6)05:49,51(6)07:43,45(6)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]02:18,10(1)04:40,18(1)07:11,54(1)09:25,66(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]02:20,24(2)04:45,70(3)07:16,68(3)09:38,19(2)
3.PROProteus/Orca[4]02:20,68(4)04:43,45(2)07:15,78(2)09:38,48(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[2]02:25,45(5)04:48,67(5)08:03,99(5)09:42,12(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[5]02:20,46(3)04:46,39(4)07:19,49(4)09:42,39(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]02:39,94(6)05:17,78(6)--10:42,45(6)

za 17:30 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Viking[5]--04:56,92(4)06:53,32(1)09:08,21(1)
2.VIKViking/Willem III[1]--04:44,12(2)07:07,50(2)09:22,88(2)
3.DDSDDS/Beatrix[2]--04:49,53(3)07:14,69(3)09:32,86(3)
4.PAMPampus[6]--05:13,91(6)07:28,21(4)09:47,59(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]--05:00,02(5)07:34,29(5)09:58,68(5)
6.AMYAmycus[4]--04:33,18(1)07:52,78(6)10:22,20(6)

za 17:35 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:43,66(1)03:17,66(1)05:30,14(1)07:18,12(1)
2.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:47,12(2)03:29,43(2)05:32,27(2)07:20,10(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]01:50,31(3)03:31,52(3)05:43,40(3)07:37,11(3)

za 17:40 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:55,38(1)04:07,95(3)05:55,71(1)07:51,07(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]01:57,79(2)04:00,04(2)06:01,20(2)07:57,83(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:00,31(3)03:57,14(1)06:13,20(3)08:17,02(3)
4.TROTromp 2[2]02:06,03(4)04:24,00(4)06:36,89(4)08:43,64(4)

za 17:45 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]----05:59,94(1)07:50,01(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]----06:01,09(2)07:55,00(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]----06:04,50(3)08:03,66(3)
4.SALSalland/DDS[2]----06:48,90(4)09:01,12(4)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:59,25(1)04:10,50(1)06:18,52(2)08:21,32(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:01,78(2)04:10,94(2)06:17,83(1)08:21,65(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[7]02:03,77(3)04:14,28(3)06:21,05(3)08:24,52(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:06,41(5)04:20,59(4)06:31,78(4)08:40,63(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]02:06,12(4)04:25,19(5)06:35,94(5)08:46,29(5)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[6]02:05,03(1)04:15,77(1)06:29,69(1)08:37,10(1)
2.TRITriton[5]02:08,65(2)04:20,37(2)06:36,24(2)08:43,39(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]02:10,32(4)04:22,09(3)06:38,85(3)08:48,92(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]02:09,48(3)04:24,44(4)06:50,43(4)09:01,81(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]02:10,56(5)04:36,27(5)07:13,48(5)09:35,30(5)

zo 09:00 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/ARC[4]02:18,16(1)04:44,97(1)07:14,86(1)09:40,37(1)
2.TROTromp 2[5]02:25,95(2)04:54,54(2)07:31,56(2)09:58,73(2)
3.VIKViking[3]02:28,67(4)05:02,52(3)07:42,50(3)10:17,86(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[7]02:26,23(3)05:05,57(4)07:51,07(4)10:23,56(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]02:40,07(5)05:23,07(5)08:17,04(5)10:49,51(5)

zo 09:05 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]02:14,42(2)04:34,35(1)07:01,09(1)09:21,57(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:16,49(3)04:43,43(3)07:13,34(3)09:32,13(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:12,20(1)04:37,29(2)07:10,09(2)09:32,32(3)
4.LAALaak/Spaarne[6]02:18,85(4)04:48,97(4)07:26,69(4)09:55,28(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]02:39,76(5)05:18,90(5)08:02,93(5)10:42,29(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:52,62(1)03:52,93(1)05:53,82(1)07:55,39(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:55,62(2)03:59,59(2)06:03,93(2)08:07,97(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[4]01:58,17(3)04:03,55(3)06:10,34(3)08:15,45(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]02:04,42(4)04:18,52(4)06:38,59(4)08:49,97(4)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:56,83(2)03:57,26(1)06:04,93(1)08:19,31(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,83(1)03:58,88(2)06:09,02(2)08:20,82(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:58,49(4)04:00,51(3)06:10,96(3)08:26,70(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:57,71(3)04:01,82(4)06:16,49(4)08:31,26(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]02:01,02(3)04:10,18(3)06:20,42(3)08:24,92(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:58,94(2)04:06,89(1)06:17,08(1)08:25,63(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:56,41(1)04:09,01(2)06:18,27(2)08:30,28(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:01,90(4)04:15,73(4)06:26,98(4)08:40,34(4)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:08,07(2)04:22,51(2)06:35,34(1)08:55,09(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]02:07,68(1)04:40,26(3)06:41,62(2)09:01,20(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Laga[4]02:18,14(3)04:18,51(1)07:09,29(3)09:38,27(3)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[6]02:39,99(2)05:22,94(1)08:03,73(1)10:45,03(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:40,33(3)05:25,72(2)08:07,03(2)10:47,62(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:35,97(1)05:27,82(3)08:12,61(3)10:55,52(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]02:45,76(4)05:41,62(4)08:18,24(4)10:59,04(4)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]02:28,98(1)05:10,97(1)07:51,11(1)10:33,96(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[4]02:40,41(2)05:28,63(2)08:07,61(2)10:45,82(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]02:47,46(3)05:50,33(3)08:52,95(3)11:49,58(3)

zo 09:50 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Viking[6]01:57,04(1)04:00,34(1)06:06,85(1)08:07,67(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]02:10,34(3)04:24,02(3)06:20,71(2)08:24,06(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]02:05,73(2)04:12,81(2)06:52,94(3)09:12,31(3)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]02:38,17(1)05:17,27(1)08:27,81(1)10:34,47(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:48,41(2)05:33,12(2)08:43,31(2)11:13,41(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]03:02,10(4)05:50,29(4)08:52,19(3)11:30,62(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:53,15(3)05:39,70(3)--11:43,37(4)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]02:34,65(1)05:19,25(1)08:04,66(1)10:40,42(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:40,36(2)05:25,36(2)08:08,57(2)10:42,73(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]02:57,04(3)06:04,60(3)09:06,18(3)11:51,38(3)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]02:21,90(1)04:53,67(1)07:22,13(1)09:51,76(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:33,95(3)05:05,37(2)07:33,65(2)09:58,97(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]02:25,20(2)05:12,79(3)07:59,63(3)10:39,65(3)
4.DDSDDS/Beatrix[5]02:40,36(4)05:26,19(4)08:11,84(4)10:40,85(4)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[4]02:23,29(1)04:49,58(1)07:13,12(1)09:28,82(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]02:24,22(2)04:59,66(2)07:35,60(2)10:02,18(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]02:32,90(3)05:15,43(3)08:05,95(3)10:46,04(3)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]02:08,28(1)04:23,27(1)06:40,75(1)09:00,00(1)
2.JASJason[4]02:08,73(2)04:27,08(2)06:48,42(2)09:07,30(2)
3.PELPelargos[7]02:16,77(4)04:37,13(3)06:59,89(3)09:17,83(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:21,97(5)04:45,06(5)07:08,86(4)09:35,89(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]02:23,22(6)04:49,99(6)07:19,50(6)09:36,39(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]02:16,52(3)04:38,63(4)07:09,20(5)09:37,35(6)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]02:17,79(3)04:40,15(2)06:54,84(2)09:09,54(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:15,23(1)04:37,07(1)06:53,93(1)09:10,83(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:17,19(2)04:42,56(4)07:01,56(4)09:12,69(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:18,04(4)04:41,84(3)06:59,56(3)09:13,60(4)
5.EUREuros[2]02:20,61(5)04:44,73(5)07:05,68(5)09:21,48(5)
6.HOOHoop[7]02:29,93(6)05:06,07(6)07:42,26(6)10:12,20(6)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:25,05(1)04:54,79(1)07:31,44(1)10:01,23(1)
2.LAALaak[3]02:30,41(3)04:58,59(2)07:35,77(2)10:09,71(2)
3.PROProteus[4]02:29,37(2)05:01,28(3)07:43,28(3)10:17,86(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]02:33,29(4)05:22,16(4)08:39,21(4)11:40,26(4)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]02:27,78(1)04:50,44(1)07:27,04(1)09:50,90(1)
2.TRITriton[6]02:35,43(2)04:57,53(2)07:36,55(2)10:04,54(2)
3.SALSalland[4]02:40,82(3)05:09,42(3)07:57,33(3)10:31,38(3)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:46,58(3)03:39,40(1)05:33,30(1)07:26,15(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:44,24(1)03:40,27(2)05:36,95(2)07:31,47(2)
3.VIDVidar/Gyas[6]01:46,41(2)03:42,68(3)05:40,41(3)07:33,85(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,12(4)03:44,63(4)05:42,56(4)07:35,87(4)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,50(1)03:29,87(1)--07:08,48(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:40,16(3)03:35,02(3)--07:11,31(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:38,36(2)03:31,68(2)--07:11,41(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]01:44,01(4)03:40,96(4)--07:30,85(4)

zo 11:25 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]02:07,19(2)04:14,69(1)06:21,87(1)08:22,73(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:04,87(1)04:15,86(2)06:27,99(2)08:34,32(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]02:10,05(3)04:25,29(3)06:46,74(3)08:58,83(3)
4.TROTromp[6]02:11,67(4)04:30,02(4)06:51,92(4)09:05,81(4)
5.PAMPampus[7]02:14,04(5)04:34,47(5)06:55,81(5)09:08,57(5)

zo 11:30 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Naarden[3]02:03,67(1)04:17,35(1)06:31,30(1)08:40,54(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[6]02:10,22(2)04:27,54(2)06:45,30(2)08:56,20(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:23,11(3)04:58,46(3)07:39,32(3)10:04,54(3)
4.NAUNautilus[7]02:24,67(4)05:04,28(4)07:45,49(4)10:15,02(4)
5.SALSalland/DDS[4]02:26,07(5)05:17,95(5)08:11,57(5)10:45,00(5)

zo 11:35 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Hunze[7]01:59,23(1)04:11,81(1)06:27,97(1)08:40,95(1)
2.SALSalland[6]02:15,32(3)04:33,35(2)06:57,97(2)09:16,98(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:16,52(5)04:41,57(4)07:06,27(3)09:23,15(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:15,71(4)04:41,13(3)07:06,89(4)09:26,27(4)
5.SPASpaarne 3[3]02:14,50(2)04:48,36(5)07:17,84(5)09:50,35(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:04,25(1)04:14,63(1)06:30,57(1)08:43,60(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]02:07,92(2)04:19,91(2)06:37,41(2)08:54,78(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Phocas[6]02:09,08(4)04:49,02(6)06:48,71(4)09:02,90(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]02:08,56(3)04:26,42(4)06:46,94(3)09:04,18(4)
5.PROProteus[2]02:09,63(5)04:33,36(5)06:53,66(5)09:09,23(5)
6.LAGLaga[5]02:18,78(6)04:26,18(3)07:29,26(6)09:55,25(6)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]02:03,98(1)04:10,55(1)06:27,95(1)08:43,74(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:05,60(2)04:14,59(2)06:32,21(2)08:49,02(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]02:13,80(3)04:30,00(3)07:24,06(3)09:23,75(3)
4.TRITriton[7]02:27,79(5)04:58,96(5)--09:58,73(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]02:19,86(4)04:43,26(4)07:31,75(4)10:08,73(5)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[6]02:24,28(1)05:04,60(1)07:13,96(1)09:33,45(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:30,60(3)05:05,99(3)07:26,84(3)09:41,87(2)
3.THEThêta 2[4]02:25,39(2)05:05,49(2)07:23,31(2)09:42,24(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]02:31,91(4)05:06,44(4)07:48,53(4)10:17,67(4)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 3[3]--04:48,72(1)07:14,11(1)09:34,91(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[7]--04:49,35(2)07:14,71(2)09:35,26(2)
3.THEThêta 1[6]--04:50,71(4)07:18,57(3)09:37,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]--04:56,52(5)07:27,52(4)09:52,23(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]--04:50,32(3)07:29,51(5)10:00,67(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]02:19,95(1)04:42,94(1)07:11,34(1)09:35,86(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]02:28,12(3)04:55,30(2)07:29,07(2)10:07,19(2)
3.LAALaak[6]02:27,85(2)04:56,37(3)07:45,29(3)10:29,11(3)
4.TROTromp[4]02:36,74(4)05:15,60(4)07:59,07(4)10:33,16(4)

zo 12:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]02:07,53(1)04:15,70(1)06:30,49(1)08:44,64(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]02:11,02(3)04:27,17(3)06:44,16(3)08:54,53(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:08,58(2)04:23,65(2)06:42,47(2)08:54,79(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:12,52(4)04:29,09(4)06:46,94(4)09:06,60(4)
5.LAALaak[3]02:13,86(5)04:31,94(5)06:53,67(5)09:28,73(5)
6.PROProteus 2[7]02:19,06(6)04:47,86(6)07:14,38(6)09:37,93(6)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:55,91(1)----08:16,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,29(3)----08:19,80(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:57,17(2)----08:21,49(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:00,32(5)----08:27,55(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:59,97(4)----08:32,72(5)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]02:00,22(1)04:07,06(1)06:11,31(1)08:17,09(1)
2.THEThêta[4]02:02,83(2)04:11,41(2)06:18,86(2)08:24,53(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[5]02:05,55(3)04:16,53(3)06:22,02(3)08:30,10(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:07,27(4)04:20,93(4)06:27,89(4)08:37,32(4)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,65(3)03:46,53(2)05:41,19(1)07:35,17(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Orca[5]01:49,67(1)03:45,10(1)05:41,57(2)07:36,87(2)
3.TRITriton[6]02:20,72(5)03:48,86(3)05:42,62(3)07:37,20(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:51,32(2)03:52,68(5)05:50,18(4)07:44,26(4)
5.AEGAegir/Laga[3]01:52,82(4)03:52,22(4)05:51,31(5)07:48,54(5)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Okeanos[3]01:44,32(1)03:33,01(1)05:23,38(1)07:16,66(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:47,97(2)03:40,14(2)05:30,69(2)07:26,17(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]--03:41,63(3)05:34,48(3)07:37,74(3)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]02:01,09(1)04:11,06(1)06:24,29(1)08:34,70(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]02:08,87(3)04:25,60(3)06:41,73(2)08:56,36(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:08,64(2)04:25,31(2)06:45,56(3)09:01,26(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[5]02:11,97(4)04:37,07(4)07:01,83(4)09:20,07(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]02:15,30(5)04:41,74(5)07:07,61(5)09:21,95(5)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:02,67(1)04:10,94(1)06:19,90(1)08:31,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[5]02:05,74(2)04:15,16(2)06:26,33(2)08:44,62(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]02:15,06(3)04:25,82(3)06:38,54(3)08:56,50(3)
4.NERNereus[4]02:15,56(4)04:37,63(4)07:02,04(4)09:21,39(4)
5.EUREuros[7]02:20,30(5)04:46,38(5)07:11,81(5)09:35,29(5)

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:38,04(1)03:20,05(1)05:12,10(1)06:55,74(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:41,30(2)03:26,92(2)05:17,32(2)07:01,82(2)
3.ARGArgo/Vidar/Phocas/Saurus[3]01:43,19(4)03:29,76(4)05:19,93(3)07:07,00(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]01:42,35(3)03:29,45(3)05:21,38(4)07:08,77(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[6]01:46,87(5)03:39,76(5)05:38,27(5)07:30,23(5)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[4]01:37,11(1)03:18,92(2)05:01,87(1)06:42,37(1)
2.LAGLaga-combi[5]01:37,92(3)03:21,24(3)05:04,79(3)06:44,69(2)
3.SKASkadi-combi[6]01:37,46(2)03:18,18(1)05:03,68(2)06:44,89(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:39,41(4)03:25,41(4)05:14,87(4)07:03,98(4)

zo 13:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ZZVZZV/Scaldis[5]02:35,10(1)05:23,16(1)
2.BREBreda/Okeanos[4]02:45,90(2)05:36,57(2)

zo 13:30 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus 1[3]02:29,83(2)05:03,65(1)07:39,83(1)10:06,07(1)
2.NAUNautilus 3[4]02:28,70(1)05:05,71(2)07:46,12(2)10:15,90(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]02:43,13(4)05:25,97(4)08:04,27(3)10:36,90(3)
4.PAMPampus 2[1]02:39,09(3)05:24,36(3)08:06,24(4)10:43,75(4)
5.PAMPampus 3[5]02:49,54(5)05:35,01(5)08:16,86(5)10:52,32(5)
6.NEPNeptunus[6]03:00,19(6)06:07,01(6)09:06,64(6)11:49,36(6)

zo 13:35 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[2]02:22,70(1)05:05,81(1)07:30,02(1)10:03,94(1)
2.VIKViking[3]02:31,65(2)05:16,16(3)07:50,89(2)10:32,81(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]02:33,08(3)05:14,93(2)07:53,65(3)10:40,18(3)
4.BEABeatrix 2[7]02:35,47(4)05:27,02(4)08:06,50(4)10:55,42(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[4]02:40,97(5)05:41,41(5)09:31,42(6)11:21,29(5)
6.NAUNautilus 1[6]02:58,83(6)06:22,59(6)08:31,87(5)12:45,19(6)

zo 13:45 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Viking[4]02:06,74(1)04:17,90(1)06:30,62(1)08:42,23(1)
2.TROTromp[3]02:17,27(2)04:38,40(2)06:59,80(2)09:18,37(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:27,19(3)04:59,92(3)07:38,65(3)10:19,73(3)

zo 13:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]02:01,87(1)04:06,35(1)06:15,08(1)08:25,89(1)
2.MAAMaas/Nereus[2]02:06,72(4)04:13,34(3)06:19,47(3)08:27,48(2)
3.BREBreda/Proteus[6]02:05,59(2)04:10,90(2)06:16,01(2)08:27,78(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]02:06,27(3)04:15,08(4)06:24,66(4)08:35,59(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]02:12,04(5)04:22,02(5)06:32,48(5)08:44,64(5)
6.WEEWeesp/DDS[5]02:19,32(6)04:39,39(6)07:02,60(6)09:26,82(6)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:55,61(1)--06:03,03(1)08:07,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[2]01:58,49(2)--06:09,49(2)08:15,00(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:58,97(3)--06:14,21(4)08:18,15(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[5]02:00,42(4)--06:13,79(3)08:19,07(4)
5.TRITriton[6]02:01,61(5)--06:22,55(5)08:31,47(5)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:57,65(1)04:04,17(1)06:09,53(1)08:10,17(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:59,05(2)04:05,57(2)06:10,51(2)08:15,78(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:00,59(3)04:10,80(4)06:18,63(4)08:22,35(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi[6]02:00,96(4)04:09,22(3)06:18,29(3)08:22,68(4)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga/Skadi[3]01:41,80(1)03:30,43(1)05:24,10(1)07:09,86(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:44,84(3)03:35,53(2)05:30,34(2)07:18,84(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:43,19(2)03:35,95(3)05:32,36(3)07:21,70(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:49,87(4)03:48,80(4)05:48,25(4)07:47,49(4)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]02:28,53(2)05:04,26(2)07:41,92(2)10:08,42(1)
2.RICRIC[5]02:27,01(1)05:02,10(1)07:38,11(1)10:09,25(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]02:28,97(3)05:05,06(3)07:43,52(3)10:23,56(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[6]02:49,22(5)05:31,13(5)08:15,09(5)10:54,58(4)
5.NJONjord[7]02:36,16(4)05:24,11(4)08:12,13(4)11:01,23(5)

zo 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]02:11,75(1)04:30,00(1)06:56,21(1)09:22,21(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:17,91(2)04:36,77(2)07:06,39(2)09:33,12(2)
3.NERNereus[5]02:23,38(3)04:52,62(3)07:32,06(3)10:08,46(3)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:03,58(1)04:15,36(1)06:21,25(1)08:19,42(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]02:06,71(4)04:20,74(4)06:28,57(3)08:27,02(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:06,10(2)04:19,31(2)06:26,77(2)08:27,25(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[7]02:06,36(3)04:19,61(3)06:29,40(4)08:34,41(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:07,46(5)04:24,83(5)06:34,63(5)08:40,06(5)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:50,60(2)03:48,25(2)05:48,85(2)07:40,16(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:49,91(1)03:46,48(1)05:46,64(1)07:43,67(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:53,63(3)03:52,60(3)05:56,36(3)08:00,34(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:57,94(6)04:00,09(6)06:05,41(6)08:04,19(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:54,49(4)03:56,15(5)06:02,13(5)08:04,43(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[2]01:55,78(5)03:55,67(4)05:58,74(4)08:08,55(6)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:42,68(2)03:31,40(2)05:28,75(2)07:17,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:40,57(1)03:28,70(1)05:25,92(1)07:18,66(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:45,31(4)03:32,55(3)05:28,98(3)07:24,37(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:45,00(3)03:35,42(4)05:32,27(4)07:27,34(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:45,66(5)03:41,19(5)05:43,29(5)07:46,26(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:49,12(6)03:45,09(6)05:51,63(6)07:52,06(6)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:47,45(2)03:39,09(2)05:34,09(1)07:26,50(1)
2.TRITriton/Euros[4]01:44,28(1)03:36,71(1)05:34,51(2)07:30,38(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:48,39(3)03:46,30(3)05:49,54(3)07:52,48(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:56,03(4)03:58,84(4)06:04,53(4)08:06,98(4)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:09,24(2)04:21,20(2)06:35,02(1)08:43,33(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:08,22(1)04:20,42(1)06:36,25(2)08:43,88(2)

zo 14:55 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]02:05,86(2)04:16,79(1)06:31,53(1)08:44,58(1)
2.RICRIC 1[2]02:06,56(3)04:21,85(3)06:36,14(3)08:50,06(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]02:05,32(1)04:18,57(2)06:33,42(2)08:53,48(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]02:08,47(4)04:26,74(4)06:45,82(5)09:08,35(4)
5.VIKViking 3[1]02:10,08(5)04:28,25(5)06:45,60(4)09:08,65(5)
6.HEMHemus 1[6]02:10,71(6)04:33,97(6)06:55,25(6)09:30,20(6)

zo 15:00 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[2]02:17,51(3)04:31,43(2)06:43,65(1)08:54,43(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[4]02:16,46(2)04:29,24(1)06:53,75(3)09:04,93(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]02:13,38(1)04:34,06(3)06:50,24(2)09:07,47(3)
4.LAALaak[3]02:18,31(4)04:39,88(4)06:59,09(5)09:12,23(4)
5.BEABeatrix[1]02:19,91(6)04:40,23(5)06:58,20(4)09:13,33(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:18,87(5)04:45,76(6)07:17,78(6)09:39,96(6)

zo 15:05 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[4]02:15,94(1)04:36,33(1)06:54,71(1)09:15,40(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[7]02:21,72(2)04:51,92(2)07:24,54(2)09:54,45(2)
3.NAUNautilus[6]02:29,02(4)05:02,15(4)07:35,98(4)10:02,76(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[2]02:22,57(3)04:53,81(3)07:28,53(3)10:08,04(4)

zo 15:10 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:50,23(1)03:49,96(1)05:54,08(1)07:55,71(1)
2.TORTOR/Thyro[6]01:57,75(3)03:59,52(3)06:05,84(2)08:03,19(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:52,71(2)03:58,13(2)06:08,11(3)08:11,18(3)
4.HOOHoop/Pampus[4]01:58,50(4)04:02,55(4)06:10,39(4)08:12,97(4)

zo 15:15 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[6]01:56,37(1)03:58,64(1)06:01,56(1)08:00,80(1)
2.TUBTubantia[5]02:00,76(2)04:11,43(2)06:20,90(2)08:22,52(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]02:08,05(3)04:18,91(3)06:25,06(3)08:25,64(3)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Proteus[4]01:48,98(1)03:44,91(1)05:39,29(1)07:28,72(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:49,93(2)03:48,07(2)05:46,07(2)07:46,21(2)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:54,62(2)03:52,34(1)05:50,25(1)07:51,67(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:52,45(1)03:55,55(2)06:02,17(2)08:09,24(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:56,90(3)04:01,76(3)06:07,78(3)08:10,11(3)
4.NJONjord/Euros[5]02:00,21(4)04:04,32(4)06:07,98(4)08:11,14(4)

zo 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:47,46(2)03:39,29(2)05:34,34(2)07:24,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,23(6)03:40,26(3)05:34,79(3)07:26,66(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:48,33(3)03:42,17(5)05:37,23(4)07:32,02(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:44,89(1)03:34,46(1)05:31,24(1)07:32,27(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:49,66(4)03:40,86(4)05:37,87(5)07:38,77(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:50,77(5)03:42,63(6)05:41,35(6)07:38,95(6)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[3]02:07,45(1)04:21,21(1)06:33,36(1)08:48,27(1)
2.BORBoreas[5]02:13,92(3)04:34,44(4)06:49,93(2)09:06,89(2)
3.THEThêta 1[7]02:14,38(4)04:34,12(3)06:52,26(4)09:07,73(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:10,02(2)04:30,47(2)06:50,67(3)09:15,05(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]02:18,30(5)04:42,41(5)07:07,62(5)09:31,19(5)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]02:21,90(1)04:46,39(1)07:15,64(1)09:40,70(1)
2.THEThêta[5]02:23,77(2)04:50,01(2)07:20,89(3)09:42,99(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:25,30(3)04:50,01(2)07:19,77(2)09:45,06(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:36,71(4)04:52,32(4)08:06,53(4)10:41,32(4)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[4]02:05,33(1)04:17,26(1)06:29,79(1)08:46,48(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]02:13,16(3)04:28,71(2)06:46,31(2)09:07,88(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]02:12,53(2)04:31,34(3)06:52,16(3)09:19,26(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]02:15,95(4)04:38,80(4)06:58,70(4)09:28,94(4)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:49,12(1)03:46,04(1)05:54,97(3)07:41,45(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:52,62(2)03:51,26(2)05:48,25(2)07:45,95(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[4]01:54,06(3)03:54,74(3)05:41,58(1)07:55,02(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:57,16(4)04:01,70(4)06:07,65(4)08:13,70(4)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Skadi[2]01:58,66(1)04:11,54(1)06:25,52(1)08:36,99(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:01,82(4)04:15,37(2)06:27,19(2)08:40,59(2)
3.NERNereus/Skøll[4]02:03,08(5)04:18,23(5)06:31,99(3)08:45,12(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]02:01,31(3)04:17,03(3)07:11,01(6)08:50,08(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]02:00,09(2)04:17,95(4)06:36,27(5)08:57,44(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]02:12,27(6)04:41,75(6)06:33,27(4)09:39,30(6)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:42,88(1)03:31,97(1)05:25,33(1)07:16,65(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:48,15(3)03:40,87(3)05:38,19(2)07:31,33(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:46,44(2)03:40,65(2)05:40,26(3)07:34,85(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:54,20(5)03:52,02(4)05:55,04(4)07:50,19(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:53,55(4)03:52,39(5)05:56,53(5)07:52,23(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]02:00,15(6)04:01,95(6)06:00,63(6)07:54,89(6)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]02:10,42(2)04:24,15(2)06:38,27(1)08:52,24(1)
2.TRITriton[3]02:08,09(1)04:22,45(1)06:50,49(3)08:56,84(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:15,31(3)04:33,46(3)06:38,76(2)09:05,05(3)
4.LAALaak[6]02:18,95(4)04:38,85(4)07:01,84(4)09:20,58(4)
5.PROProteus[7]02:19,50(5)04:40,97(5)07:05,05(5)09:36,28(5)

zo 16:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:03,50(1)04:10,41(1)06:45,78(4)08:27,79(1)
2.EUREuros[6]02:09,94(2)04:18,57(2)06:29,04(2)08:41,14(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:13,06(3)04:27,68(3)06:44,20(3)08:53,42(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:16,09(6)04:28,66(4)06:18,37(1)08:59,34(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]02:14,62(5)04:30,36(6)06:47,31(5)09:04,53(5)
6.HOOHoop[2]02:14,38(4)04:28,93(5)06:49,88(6)09:08,66(6)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:57,28(1)04:02,66(1)06:12,11(1)08:26,32(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:04,07(5)04:10,45(2)06:21,17(2)08:27,46(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]02:03,59(3)04:13,67(4)06:30,00(4)08:37,56(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]02:03,31(2)04:11,98(3)06:27,71(3)08:37,86(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]02:08,09(6)04:17,15(6)06:34,04(6)08:46,35(5)
6.JASJason[6]02:03,86(4)04:14,07(5)06:32,45(5)08:47,51(6)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:06,92(4)04:14,64(4)06:07,05(1)08:14,21(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]02:02,02(3)04:08,66(2)06:26,69(3)08:33,69(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[6]02:01,59(2)04:11,90(3)06:22,51(2)08:34,60(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:57,65(1)03:59,53(1)06:29,56(4)08:50,92(4)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:59,72(2)04:03,39(2)06:03,06(2)08:00,58(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:56,93(1)04:00,11(1)06:02,61(1)08:10,45(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:01,18(3)04:05,87(3)06:12,15(3)08:17,72(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:01,60(4)04:06,20(4)06:17,33(5)08:21,08(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Phocas[7]02:03,87(6)04:09,87(6)06:18,38(6)08:24,07(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]02:02,65(5)04:07,56(5)06:13,50(4)08:26,69(6)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:35,97(1)03:14,92(1)05:16,30(6)06:37,81(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:37,13(2)03:19,55(2)05:12,94(5)06:41,99(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:40,19(5)03:21,80(4)05:00,41(2)06:45,36(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:37,54(3)03:20,42(3)05:02,86(3)06:51,57(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:38,78(4)03:23,49(5)04:55,21(1)07:06,11(5)
6.VIDVidar/Gyas[7]01:43,73(6)03:30,46(6)05:06,07(4)07:09,99(6)

zo 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[6]02:10,82(1)04:26,55(1)06:40,86(1)08:52,75(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]02:13,00(2)04:31,06(2)06:45,67(2)08:56,69(2)
3.TROTromp[7]02:20,10(3)04:45,83(3)07:12,94(3)09:36,21(3)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:59,73(1)04:06,70(1)06:20,95(2)08:22,46(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]02:01,58(2)04:10,64(2)06:37,86(5)08:37,09(2)
3.DAVDaventria[6]02:08,37(3)04:20,54(3)06:36,43(4)08:38,87(3)
4.THEThêta 3[5]02:10,86(5)04:24,20(5)06:45,45(6)08:51,97(4)
5.LEYLeythe[2]02:09,22(4)04:22,89(4)06:14,52(1)08:52,39(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:15,65(6)04:30,44(6)06:28,81(3)09:03,59(6)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]02:19,74(3)04:41,00(2)07:00,58(2)09:22,72(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]02:14,97(1)04:34,11(1)06:56,16(1)09:23,91(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]02:21,20(4)04:44,67(4)07:07,81(3)09:33,47(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[6]02:18,38(2)04:41,64(3)07:10,25(4)09:36,63(4)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:54,06(3)03:54,49(2)05:55,43(2)07:54,54(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:51,40(1)03:51,91(1)05:54,09(1)07:55,77(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:51,86(2)03:54,84(3)06:00,88(3)08:09,44(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:58,11(4)04:04,11(4)06:12,83(4)08:20,58(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:59,89(5)04:06,99(5)06:19,90(5)08:34,47(5)

zo 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:57,37(1)03:56,16(1)06:02,09(1)08:01,66(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]02:00,66(3)03:59,33(3)06:06,67(2)08:07,83(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:58,90(2)03:58,75(2)06:10,30(3)08:13,21(3)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,57(1)03:51,58(1)05:55,02(1)07:51,01(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:53,32(3)03:54,51(2)05:57,89(2)07:52,69(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:56,34(4)03:58,97(3)06:05,83(3)08:04,87(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:52,09(2)04:06,90(6)06:06,50(4)08:05,77(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[2]01:58,68(6)03:59,72(4)06:13,29(5)08:17,06(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:56,75(5)04:02,54(5)06:19,50(6)08:28,15(6)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,26(1)03:34,41(1)05:24,22(1)07:11,89(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Orca[3]01:42,39(3)03:37,75(3)05:25,67(2)07:13,19(2)
3.PROProteus/Okeanos[5]01:41,29(2)03:37,21(2)05:26,97(3)07:16,73(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:44,30(5)03:38,74(4)05:28,69(4)07:17,80(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:45,15(6)--05:30,74(5)07:19,34(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:43,42(4)03:40,15(5)05:33,07(6)07:26,84(6)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]02:10,67(2)04:23,47(2)06:38,25(1)08:52,95(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:09,98(1)04:23,22(1)06:39,99(2)08:57,15(2)
3.LAALaak[4]02:20,77(3)04:40,82(3)07:03,21(3)09:23,19(3)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:55,02(1)03:58,91(1)06:06,74(1)08:18,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skadi[3]01:58,51(2)04:04,33(2)06:11,21(2)08:23,36(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,22(3)04:05,72(3)06:13,90(3)08:25,93(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:59,55(4)04:05,98(4)06:15,84(4)08:26,23(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]02:04,83(5)04:05,98(4)06:29,65(5)08:48,69(5)
6.NJONjord 1[7]02:15,16(6)04:14,03(6)06:46,96(6)09:08,23(6)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga-combi[5]01:47,62(1)03:43,85(1)05:41,42(1)07:35,58(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:51,24(3)03:46,89(2)05:47,09(2)07:41,89(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:48,56(2)03:47,13(3)05:50,57(3)07:49,17(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Gyas[3]01:51,76(4)03:49,21(4)05:51,64(4)07:49,44(4)

zo 18:05 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Willem III/Tromp[4]01:47,93(1)03:42,61(1)05:41,77(1)07:32,68(1)
2.MAAMaas/Viking[5]02:02,07(2)04:09,80(2)06:21,12(2)08:22,88(2)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga-combi[3]01:34,56(1)03:14,13(1)04:53,37(1)06:29,91(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:34,88(2)03:15,51(2)04:56,10(2)06:33,58(2)
3.SKASkadi-combi[7]01:36,61(5)03:17,03(3)04:58,38(3)06:33,78(3)
4.NERNereus-combi[5]01:36,23(4)03:18,55(4)04:59,16(4)06:36,15(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:35,84(3)03:21,81(5)05:02,54(5)06:40,78(5)
6.ARGArgo/Vidar/Phocas/Saurus[2]01:38,55(6)03:25,63(6)05:10,06(6)06:52,63(6)