Westelijke Regatta - Saurus/Skadi Lustrumwedstrijden

25 mei 2013 t/m 26 mei 2013
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
48 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusLeonoor Portengen020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:08,091e
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:52,253e
PROProteusAnna Afoichini015: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:15,375e
PROProteus 2Tim Geraedts004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:50,304e
PROProteus 1Thomas van der Heijden004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:31,864e
PROProteus/SkadiGijs van der Gugten006: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:35,533e
PROProteus 2Martijn van Sluis011: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:57,343e
PROProteus 1Aubin Macquart011: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:59,643e
PROProteus 1Freek Rodenburg013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,383e
PROProteus 2Sigurd Ravnan013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:00,184e
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:14,111e
PROProteus/OrcaMilena Knappstein024: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:31,801e
PROProteusLeonoor Portengen020: DDev 4-A-finale [5]08:29,462e
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen021: DEj 8+B-finale [4]08:29,813e
BREBreda/ProteusLiselotte Van der Togt082: DO 2xA-finale [3]08:39,371e
PROProteus/Orca/PhocasErik Dekker002: SA 4-A-finale [5]07:12,233e
PROProteus/Nereus/Euros/GyasTim Weerkamp002: SA 4-A-finale [4]07:31,916e
PROProteusBart Lukkes008: LSA 1xA-finale [5]08:38,552e
PROProteus 1Freek Rodenburg013: LDev 4-A-finale [6]07:55,196e
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman014: LEj 8+A-finale [4]07:35,194e
PROProteus/OrcaMilena Knappstein024: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]09:38,483e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 2Bram Renting112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:55,391e
PROProteus 1Thomas van der Heijden111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:00,001e
PROProteus 2Tim Geraedts111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:35,894e
PROProteusAnna Afoichini130: DO 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]10:17,863e
PROProteusSwen Konings109: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]09:09,235e
PROProteusMartijn van Sluis123: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:41,872e
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes117: LO 1xA-finale [2]08:44,641e
PROProteus 2Aubin Macquart117: LO 1xA-finale [7]09:37,936e
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen138: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:30,103e
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman125: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:16,661e
NERNereus-combiTim Weerkamp104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:42,371e
SKASkadi-combiMathew Kleine Punte104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:44,893e
BREBreda/ProteusLiselotte Van der Togt128: DSA 2xA-finale [6]08:27,783e
PROProteus/SkadiJanneke Voordouw131: DO 4-A-finale [6]08:22,684e
PROProteus 2Bram Renting112: B 4+A-finale [5]07:40,161e
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp103: SA 2xA-finale [4]07:28,721e
PROProteusSigurd Ravnan120: LN 4-A-finale [6]07:38,956e
PROProteus 1Freek Rodenburg118: LO 4-A-finale [2]07:31,332e
PROProteus 2Sigurd Ravnan118: LO 4-A-finale [4]07:54,896e
PROProteusAnna Afoichini130: DO 1xA-finale [7]09:36,285e
PROProteus 2Tim Geraedts111: B 1xB-finale [5]08:59,344e
PROProteus 1Thomas van der Heijden111: B 1xA-finale [4]08:37,563e
PROProteusMartijn van Sluis123: LB 1xA-finale [7]09:03,596e
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen138: DB 8+A-finale [2]08:17,065e
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman125: LB 8+A-finale [5]07:16,733e
SKASkadi-combiMathew Kleine Punte104: SA 8+A-finale [7]06:33,783e
NERNereus-combiTim Weerkamp104: SA 8+A-finale [5]06:36,154e

Acties

Terug