Westelijke Regatta - Saurus/Skadi Lustrumwedstrijden

25 mei 2013 t/m 26 mei 2013
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
42 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:11,164e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:28,761e
OKEOkeanos/LagaBram Rouw010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:43,715e
OKEOkeanos/SkadiYorick Hallers010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:25,812e
OKEOkeanosJan-Pieter van Straten010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:09,323e
OKEOkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma011: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:46,691e
OKEOkeanos/ThêtaElsbeth Herma Zielman017: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]09:09,331e
SAUSaurus/OkeanosJurgen Toennaer007: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:01,723e
OKEOkeanosNiels le Cointre014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:19,276e
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:14,111e
OKEOkeanos 2Laurens Rijpstra051: H TA1xA-finale [6]06:16,341e
OKEOkeanos 1Patrick de Kok051: H TA1xA-finale [4]06:32,994e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten020: DDev 4-B-finale [5]08:38,781e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit021: DEj 8+A-finale [4]08:04,442e
OKEOkeanos/Tromp/RIC/SkøllArie Muijlwijk080: Bedr 8+A-finale [5]08:33,462e
OKEOkeanos/SkadiYorick Hallers010: LO 2-A-finale [2]08:48,615e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-A-finale [6]07:23,135e
OKEOkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma011: LN 1xA-finale [4]09:01,123e
OKEOkeanos/ThêtaElsbeth Herma Zielman017: DO 2-A-finale [3]09:06,733e
SAUSaurus/OkeanosJurgen Toennaer007: Ej 8+A-finale [1]07:12,804e
OKEOkeanosNiels le Cointre014: LEj 8+B-finale [6]07:33,505e
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman014: LEj 8+A-finale [4]07:35,194e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:24,523e
OKEOkeanos 2Josse Braakman114: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:30,283e
OKEOkeanos 1Jan-Pieter van Straten114: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:40,344e
OKEOkeanos/LagaM. Dam114: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]09:38,273e
OKEOkeanos/ThêtaElsbeth Herma Zielman134: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]09:28,821e
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette109: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]09:04,184e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit138: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:19,802e
OKEOkeanosNiels le Cointre125: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,171e
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman125: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:16,661e
OKEOkeanos/SkadiYorick Hallers121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:44,622e
SAUSaurus/OkeanosJurgen Toennaer104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:30,235e
BREBreda/OkeanosAgmaja Kolman161: TA2xA-finale [4]05:36,572e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten133: DN 4-A-finale [2]08:15,002e
OKEOkeanos 1Jan-Pieter van Straten114: LSA 2-A-finale [7]08:34,414e
OKEOkeanos/NereusReinier Waij108: N 4-A-finale [2]07:17,781e
OKEOkeanos/ThêtaElsbeth Herma Zielman134: DN 2-A-finale [4]08:46,481e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit138: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:51,011e
OKEOkeanosNiels le Cointre125: LB 8+A-finale [4]07:11,891e
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman125: LB 8+A-finale [5]07:16,733e
OKEOkeanos/SkadiYorick Hallers121: LN 2-A-finale [3]08:23,362e

Acties

Terug