ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 juni 2013 t/m 09 juni 2013
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Spaarne

SPA
41 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/Spaarne 1Tim Lenters154: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:56,305e
SPASpaarneSiri Heidweiller050: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,731e
LAALaak/SpaarneMarloes Erkelens050: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:25,583e
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren038: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]10:16,515e
SPASpaarneJeroen Boot008: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:00,916e
SPASpaarnePim Ruhe018: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:52,145e
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis051: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:19,202e
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz051: J16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:55,171e
SPASpaarneGijs Schwarz043: J14 4*heat [5]01:58,091e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIValentijn Sohier043: J14 4*heat [3]02:08,944e
SPASpaarneJo Schreurs041: M14 4*heat [6]02:21,713e
KNRLeythe-combi [1]Michiel Oyen064: J18 4+ (NK)A-finale [4]07:08,342e
KNRSpaarne/Zwolsche/Viking [3]Joost van Rietbergen064: J18 4+ (NK)A-finale [5]07:22,993e
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz063: J18 4x (NK)A-finale [5]06:46,212e
SPASpaarneSiri Heidweiller050: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [5]07:46,921e
LAALaak/SpaarneMarloes Erkelens050: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [7]08:11,825e
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong023: DSB 2x (NK)A-finale [6]07:52,841e
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz051: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [4]06:53,381e
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis051: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [3]07:10,752e
KNRLeythe-combi [1]Michiel Oyen062: J18 4- (NK)A-finale [6]06:53,982e
KNRSpaarne/Zwolsche/Viking [3]Joost van Rietbergen062: J18 4- (NK)A-finale [5]07:04,123e
SPASpaarneLaurens Heetveld053: J16 4*heat [4]07:53,781e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong126: DSA 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,721e
VIKViking/SpaarneIJsbrand Daleboudt160: J18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:40,694e
SPASpaarneSuzanne van de Grift156: M18 1xheat 2[4]09:54,793e
SPASpaarneBrinio Claerbout110: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:33,045e
SPASpaarneDaan Insinger153: J16 1xheat 3[5]09:19,714e
SPASpaarne 2Pim Ruhe159: J18 1xheat 1[7]08:29,603e
SPASpaarne 1Pepijn de Groot159: J18 1xheat 2[6]09:13,396e
SPASpaarne 1Siri Heidweiller151: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:31,261e
SPASpaarne 2Charléne Ram151: M16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:47,143e
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong126: DSA 2xA-finale [5]07:51,955e
VIKViking/SpaarneIJsbrand Daleboudt160: J18 2x (NK)B-finale [3]07:39,863e
SPASpaarne/LaakSylle Hoogeveen152: M16 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren140: LDB 1xA-finale [7]09:52,496e
SPASpaarne 2Charléne Ram151: M16 2x (NK)B-finale [5]08:38,121e
SPASpaarne 1Siri Heidweiller151: M16 2x (NK)A-finale [6]08:32,483e
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis155: J16 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]06:55,102e
WILWillem III/SpaarneBastiaan Bruil155: J16 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]07:48,844e
KNRWillem III-combinatie [1] 2Max Ponsen161: J18 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:16,921e
KNRTromp-combinatie [2] 1Joost van Rietbergen161: J18 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]06:31,702e

Acties

Terug