NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 juli 2013 t/m 07 juli 2013
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
54 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaD. Hoogeveen005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:27,244e
LAGLaga/ArgoCoen Stalpers005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:29,445e
LAGLagaJ. Ran020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:35,464e
ASOAsopos/LagaLaura Hennen021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:13,523e
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:32,186e
LAGLagaJ.P. van der Boog007: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:06,272e
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm018: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,192e
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:16,391e
LAGLagaM.N. Roelofsen010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:18,892e
LAGLaga/TritonDaan Sotiriadis012: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:10,781e
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,054e
LAGLagaJ. Ran020: DDev 4-B-finale [5]07:42,721e
ASOAsopos/LagaLaura Hennen021: DEj 8+A-finale [7]07:27,495e
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm018: DN 1xA-finale [7]08:59,036e
LAGLagaJ.P. van der Boog007: Ej 8+A-finale [7]06:21,415e
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse014: LEj 8+A-finale [5]06:34,454e
LAGLagaM.N. Roelofsen010: LO 2-A-finale [3]07:53,906e
LAGLaga/TritonDaan Sotiriadis012: LN 4+A-finale [4]07:20,832e
LAGLaga/Nereus/SkadiConno Kuyt002: SA 4-A-finale [3]06:31,661e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaM.I.S. van Rooij133: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,614e
LAGLagaJ. Ran131: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:35,762e
LAGLagaD. Hoogeveen112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:16,432e
LAGLagaNathan Looye107: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:09,442e
LAGLagaSanne Bouwman171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:33,055e
LAGLagaEwoud Veltmeijer172: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:52,911e
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken120: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,383e
LAGLaga 2J.P. van der Boog162: N 2+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:15,291e
LAGLaga 1Bart de Vos162: N 2+voorwedstrijd 2[4]09:19,654e
ORCOrca/Laga/Triton/Pelargos (NSK)Haitske van der Schee129: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:20,112e
LAGLaga 1M.J.P. van de Ven134: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]09:42,165e
LAGLaga 2H.S. Stuivenberg134: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:53,141e
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm130: DO 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:20,764e
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[7]08:38,104e
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen138: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:30,851e
LAGLaga/TritonDaan Sotiriadis124: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:27,501e
LAGLagaM.N. Roelofsen123: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:33,052e
LAGLagaD.W.H. Meeuws109: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:36,305e
LAGLagaJ.P. van der Boog104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:37,934e
AEGAegir-combiConno Kuyt104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:12,521e
ASOAsopos/LagaP.C.R. Goldbohm135: DN 2xA-finale [2]08:16,034e
LAGLagaJ. Ran131: DO 4-A-finale [3]07:50,533e
LAGLagaNathan Looye107: O 4+A-finale [6]07:43,795e
LAGLagaD. Hoogeveen112: B 4+A-finale [6]07:23,444e
LAGLagaEwoud Veltmeijer172: HTal 8+A-finale [5]07:08,485e
LAGLaga/Triton/Skadi/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken163: DSA 4xA-finale [3]06:58,741e
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken120: LN 4-A-finale [7]07:13,804e
LAGLaga 2J.P. van der Boog162: N 2+A-finale [5]08:14,581e
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse125: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:23,921e
ORCOrca/Laga/Triton/Pelargos (NSK)Haitske van der Schee129: DSA 8+A-finale [3]07:26,476e
LAGLaga/GyasM.N. Roelofsen118: LO 4-A-finale [5]07:03,684e
LAGLaga 2H.S. Stuivenberg134: DN 2-A-finale [5]08:42,124e
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen138: DB 8+A-finale [5]07:45,255e
LAGLaga/TritonDaan Sotiriadis124: LB 4+A-finale [4]07:22,651e
AEGAegir-combiConno Kuyt104: SA 8+A-finale [5]06:03,811e

Acties

Terug