131e Varsity

06 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]02:17,15(1)04:40,01(1)07:02,88(1)09:24,18(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]02:18,49(2)04:49,03(2)07:23,35(2)09:47,07(2)
3.EUREuros[2]02:27,47(3)04:59,49(3)07:31,39(3)10:00,47(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]02:30,64(4)05:04,79(4)07:39,53(4)10:07,52(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]03:06,89(6)06:27,40(6)09:38,99(6)11:03,58(5)
6.BORBoreas[4]02:40,85(5)05:33,19(5)08:23,12(5)12:50,99(6)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]02:06,01(1)04:23,79(1)06:42,63(1)09:00,18(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]02:10,91(2)04:28,15(2)06:47,55(2)09:07,73(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:18,44(3)04:56,86(5)07:07,64(3)09:31,80(3)
4.THEThêta[2]02:27,17(5)04:55,92(4)07:26,87(4)09:58,14(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]02:21,73(4)04:43,41(3)07:33,47(5)10:08,20(5)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:14,24(1)04:33,81(1)06:56,89(1)09:15,37(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:24,29(2)04:52,09(2)07:31,67(4)09:42,49(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]02:28,00(3)04:56,64(3)07:20,16(2)09:53,09(3)
4.TRITriton[2]02:33,10(5)05:01,28(4)07:45,71(5)10:06,27(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[1]02:30,95(4)--07:27,56(3)10:19,22(5)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[6]01:53,09(1)03:55,20(1)05:57,32(1)07:55,41(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:58,14(3)03:58,87(2)06:02,36(2)08:01,99(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:56,98(2)03:59,57(3)06:05,98(3)08:04,81(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:59,23(5)04:01,26(5)06:06,54(5)08:06,39(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:58,52(4)04:00,50(4)06:06,27(4)08:08,39(5)
6.EUREuros 1[3]--04:08,73(6)06:20,37(6)08:29,52(6)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,17(2)04:00,40(2)06:03,27(1)08:02,72(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:56,00(1)03:59,55(1)06:03,54(2)08:03,06(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]02:00,66(5)04:03,17(3)06:06,67(3)08:05,64(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]02:00,03(4)04:08,61(4)06:16,33(4)08:21,58(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:59,28(3)04:09,62(5)06:20,43(5)08:28,43(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:30,84(2)03:10,41(2)04:58,02(5)06:25,81(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:29,21(1)03:11,18(3)04:49,68(1)06:27,73(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:35,62(5)03:08,82(1)04:50,70(3)06:29,81(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:34,56(4)03:13,55(4)04:56,19(4)06:34,27(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]01:31,29(3)03:16,85(6)04:58,99(6)06:37,85(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:38,66(6)03:15,02(5)04:50,22(2)06:40,47(6)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:33,03(4)03:06,36(1)04:45,10(1)06:24,45(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:31,40(3)03:09,16(2)04:51,19(4)06:25,84(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:30,66(2)03:10,04(3)04:49,81(2)06:26,89(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:33,68(5)03:10,72(4)04:50,86(3)06:27,83(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:34,88(6)03:12,89(5)04:54,81(5)06:32,92(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:30,12(1)03:14,99(6)04:57,30(6)06:36,88(6)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:29,21(1)03:06,85(1)04:46,07(1)06:26,21(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:32,76(2)03:10,31(2)04:51,03(2)06:31,00(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:34,63(4)03:13,81(3)04:54,64(3)06:44,32(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:34,12(3)03:17,04(4)05:03,49(4)06:47,18(4)
5.SKOSkøll[1]01:46,32(5)03:25,45(5)05:07,09(5)06:49,95(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:37,54(1)03:24,30(1)05:13,03(1)06:58,67(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:37,90(2)03:25,35(2)05:15,79(2)07:02,72(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,66(4)03:29,83(3)05:20,25(3)07:08,14(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:41,72(5)03:31,58(5)05:22,87(5)07:09,26(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:43,28(6)03:32,48(6)05:21,34(4)07:09,62(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]01:40,30(3)03:30,82(4)05:25,62(6)07:14,04(6)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:39,14(2)--05:15,25(1)07:00,87(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:41,19(4)--05:19,66(3)07:05,86(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:39,93(3)--05:17,99(2)07:08,18(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:41,88(5)--05:23,31(5)07:12,01(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:36,96(1)--05:22,00(4)07:16,65(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:42,45(6)--05:28,25(6)07:19,49(6)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:40,75(1)03:27,08(1)05:16,70(1)07:01,92(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:42,26(2)03:28,84(2)05:18,25(2)07:04,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:44,50(3)03:34,00(3)05:23,64(3)07:14,68(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:46,98(5)03:36,58(4)05:27,74(4)07:16,28(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:46,18(4)03:37,71(5)05:32,72(5)07:28,60(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[3]01:39,00(1)03:32,14(3)05:13,39(1)07:01,19(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:40,06(2)03:28,15(2)05:19,09(2)07:06,28(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:43,48(3)03:32,86(4)05:24,73(4)07:09,14(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:44,43(4)03:24,86(1)05:23,65(3)07:09,64(4)

zo 11:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:32,68(2)03:10,48(1)04:51,39(1)06:29,98(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:31,57(1)03:11,30(2)04:53,60(2)06:33,07(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:33,79(3)03:14,42(4)04:56,70(5)06:34,49(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Triton[4]01:34,31(4)03:13,16(3)04:55,10(3)06:35,65(4)
5.SAUSaurus[1]01:40,35(6)03:16,01(6)04:56,36(4)06:36,39(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:35,47(5)03:15,12(5)04:57,71(6)06:41,85(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:36,83(3)03:19,51(5)04:57,25(1)06:37,40(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:36,17(2)03:15,44(1)04:58,99(2)06:38,28(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:37,43(4)03:18,28(4)05:00,79(3)06:42,28(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Njord[6]01:35,59(1)03:15,95(2)05:02,53(4)06:42,76(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:38,47(5)03:16,53(3)05:03,03(5)06:43,10(5)

zo 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:36,68(4)03:17,29(3)04:58,45(2)06:37,62(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:36,19(3)03:16,48(1)04:56,36(1)06:39,06(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:35,54(2)03:18,46(4)05:01,25(3)06:42,38(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:33,60(1)03:16,88(2)05:02,10(4)06:44,27(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:37,20(5)03:19,73(5)05:04,26(5)06:44,81(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:36,70(2)03:20,01(2)05:04,60(2)06:44,69(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:34,97(1)03:19,17(1)05:04,96(3)06:45,51(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:38,29(4)03:21,55(3)05:04,36(1)06:45,74(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,11(5)03:27,28(5)05:13,26(5)06:58,68(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:37,12(3)03:25,10(4)05:12,86(4)07:00,42(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]01:39,73(6)03:28,59(6)05:17,90(6)07:02,24(6)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:34,55(1)03:13,96(1)04:55,82(1)06:34,86(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:35,07(2)03:15,54(2)04:57,35(2)06:35,77(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:35,88(3)03:19,35(3)05:04,04(3)06:45,80(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:42,28(4)03:29,91(4)05:19,49(4)07:06,55(4)
5.ARGArgo[1]01:44,82(5)03:32,15(5)05:22,02(5)07:10,81(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:32,74(1)03:13,64(1)04:55,90(1)06:37,95(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:35,63(3)03:19,49(3)05:01,99(3)06:40,09(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:33,87(2)03:15,28(2)04:59,33(2)06:42,69(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:38,24(5)03:21,87(4)05:10,39(4)06:52,94(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:37,88(4)03:26,86(5)05:17,38(5)07:04,46(5)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]02:11,06(2)04:20,96(2)06:31,44(2)08:33,82(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]02:04,78(1)04:16,20(1)06:25,54(1)08:34,58(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:11,44(3)04:25,36(3)06:49,78(3)09:05,37(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:23,14(4)04:40,09(5)06:59,39(4)09:17,97(4)
5.TRITriton[2]02:30,96(5)04:39,52(4)07:02,21(5)09:29,18(5)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:53,60(1)03:55,69(1)06:02,18(1)08:05,97(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:59,94(2)04:09,00(2)06:24,34(2)08:34,85(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:01,00(3)04:12,24(3)06:25,48(3)08:36,39(3)
4.THEThêta[6]02:07,71(4)04:16,65(4)06:30,44(4)08:42,56(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]02:14,10(5)04:33,65(5)--09:17,44(5)
6.BORBoreas[1]02:17,19(6)04:38,06(6)06:56,14(5)09:34,60(6)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:57,02(1)03:57,59(1)06:01,93(1)08:01,18(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:57,42(2)03:59,68(2)06:06,55(2)08:08,79(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:00,66(4)04:09,77(3)06:11,69(3)08:12,75(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]02:00,34(3)04:16,51(4)06:15,56(4)08:26,34(4)
5.DUDDudok[2]02:03,83(5)--06:36,65(5)08:48,23(5)

zo 12:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]02:02,99(1)04:18,15(2)06:31,07(2)08:48,26(1)
2.GYAGyas 3[5]02:08,64(4)04:22,42(4)06:39,36(4)08:53,32(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:04,39(3)04:17,09(1)04:39,53(1)08:58,84(3)
4.EUREuros[2]02:03,63(2)04:19,16(3)06:38,96(3)09:07,20(4)

zo 12:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,29(1)03:47,40(1)05:48,28(1)07:46,36(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:52,71(3)03:55,83(4)06:07,08(4)07:48,12(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:52,31(2)03:52,19(3)06:00,05(3)08:03,30(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[1]01:56,28(5)03:51,14(2)06:12,13(5)08:12,86(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:53,79(4)03:58,49(5)05:51,30(2)08:22,24(5)

zo 12:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:40,24(2)03:28,48(1)05:17,67(1)07:06,45(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,62(1)03:28,89(2)05:20,82(2)07:12,34(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:42,53(3)03:34,54(3)05:29,33(3)07:22,05(3)

zo 13:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:42,56(2)03:26,80(1)05:16,22(1)07:05,68(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:40,86(1)03:28,63(2)05:21,01(2)07:12,22(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:47,59(3)03:39,70(3)05:35,29(3)07:27,18(3)

zo 14:30 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:36,83(1)
2.DUDDudok[5]02:45,93(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]03:52,36(3)
4.EUREuros[8]07:11,43(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]07:58,49(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]08:18,71(6)
7.OKEOkeanos[7]08:28,29(7)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:07,80(1)--06:37,49(1)08:46,05(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:26,05(2)--07:36,74(2)10:01,98(2)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[3]01:49,56(1)03:46,86(1)--07:45,61(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,17(6)03:56,06(3)--07:55,44(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:55,84(5)03:57,72(6)--07:55,97(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:54,69(3)03:54,46(2)--07:57,79(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:54,27(2)03:56,48(4)--08:02,26(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:55,42(4)03:56,79(5)--08:02,46(6)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:04,91(3)--02:04,29(1)08:05,27(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:59,51(2)--02:14,24(2)08:15,65(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:06,22(4)--02:16,25(4)08:33,06(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:55,50(1)--02:14,92(3)08:36,77(4)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:41,52(2)03:25,59(2)05:11,37(2)06:50,41(1)
2.NERNereus 3[4]01:38,95(1)03:23,01(1)05:09,65(1)06:50,94(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:41,94(3)03:27,35(3)05:16,40(4)06:59,67(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:42,88(4)03:27,93(4)05:14,31(3)07:02,88(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:43,58(5)03:31,03(5)05:21,99(5)07:10,53(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:46,33(6)03:33,29(6)05:25,07(6)07:11,34(6)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:51,53(1)03:45,45(1)05:44,52(1)07:38,71(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:52,93(2)03:45,81(2)05:48,87(2)07:43,94(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:54,65(3)03:56,52(3)06:01,66(3)07:58,49(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:56,49(4)03:59,41(4)06:03,00(4)08:00,03(4)
5.EUREuros[1]02:00,83(5)04:01,54(5)06:08,54(5)08:07,71(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]02:01,64(6)04:04,02(6)06:11,30(6)08:10,41(6)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[1]01:50,31(4)03:40,63(4)05:31,50(1)07:17,11(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:47,85(3)03:40,00(3)05:36,03(3)07:21,56(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:44,94(1)03:37,49(1)05:33,14(2)07:24,28(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,39(2)03:39,06(2)05:36,70(4)07:31,04(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:51,73(5)03:47,37(5)05:49,71(5)07:47,13(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:56,83(6)03:58,52(6)06:03,91(6)08:02,73(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,81(2)03:40,16(1)05:34,82(1)07:26,21(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:49,54(1)03:41,94(2)05:37,65(2)07:32,07(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:54,02(3)03:47,76(3)05:46,07(3)07:43,54(3)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:43,07(2)03:30,99(1)05:20,43(1)07:03,27(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:42,40(1)03:31,96(3)05:23,78(3)07:04,61(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:43,82(3)03:31,37(2)05:23,35(2)07:14,15(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:46,21(4)03:39,34(4)05:35,32(4)07:23,43(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:46,98(5)03:40,39(5)05:36,68(5)07:30,37(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:49,09(6)--05:42,06(6)07:34,41(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:53,28(1)03:50,76(1)05:50,30(1)07:41,12(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:56,96(3)03:58,67(3)06:04,81(3)07:59,01(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[2]01:56,70(2)03:56,72(2)05:59,88(2)08:00,80(3)
4.VIDVidar 3[3]01:59,08(4)04:01,37(4)06:07,68(4)08:05,52(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[6]02:00,48(6)04:02,40(6)06:09,56(5)08:14,16(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:59,92(5)04:01,80(5)06:12,11(6)08:16,93(6)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:49,10(1)03:45,10(1)05:45,18(1)07:40,57(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]01:53,96(3)03:51,48(3)05:53,28(2)07:48,69(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:56,80(4)03:57,14(4)05:59,36(4)07:53,33(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[4]01:52,70(2)03:50,92(2)05:57,92(3)07:53,53(4)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:34,03(1)03:12,14(1)04:54,45(1)06:36,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,40(2)03:21,19(2)--06:50,01(2)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:50,07(1)03:42,87(1)05:38,24(1)07:29,51(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:54,01(3)03:48,18(3)05:45,30(2)07:34,96(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:53,13(2)03:46,59(2)06:01,15(3)08:04,26(3)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:50,76(1)03:45,14(1)05:45,58(1)07:38,73(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:51,51(2)03:46,22(2)05:46,60(2)07:40,03(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:52,90(3)03:49,04(3)05:50,51(3)07:46,46(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]02:08,11(6)04:14,02(6)06:22,81(6)08:21,25(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]02:00,09(4)04:05,15(4)06:16,78(4)08:21,42(5)
6.PELPelargos[2]02:05,23(5)04:13,21(5)06:22,30(5)08:26,72(6)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:51,56(1)03:45,76(1)05:47,46(1)07:47,82(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:53,93(2)03:51,55(2)--07:57,67(2)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:50,92(1)03:48,57(1)05:47,19(1)07:38,25(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:52,49(3)03:57,37(3)05:47,60(2)07:40,15(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:51,16(2)03:49,04(2)05:50,88(3)07:48,61(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[2]01:57,26(5)04:03,46(5)06:03,66(5)08:00,06(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]01:55,29(4)03:59,02(4)06:02,29(4)08:00,35(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:57,99(6)--06:10,39(6)08:10,39(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]--03:21,48(2)05:06,50(1)06:47,15(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:40,55(4)03:22,06(3)05:08,25(3)06:49,34(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:38,45(1)03:20,54(1)05:07,40(2)06:50,59(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:39,78(3)03:22,99(4)05:09,62(4)06:51,75(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:40,88(5)03:24,64(5)05:10,97(5)06:52,62(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:39,49(2)03:25,77(6)05:14,26(6)06:58,04(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:42,96(3)03:26,40(1)05:14,59(1)06:57,78(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:42,30(1)03:26,66(2)05:15,02(2)06:58,40(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:44,48(4)03:31,23(4)05:20,56(3)07:07,19(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:42,64(2)03:30,05(3)05:22,81(4)07:13,12(4)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:32,17(3)03:07,39(3)04:43,76(1)06:17,10(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:31,81(2)03:06,99(2)04:45,21(2)06:17,55(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:31,48(1)03:05,93(1)04:47,79(3)06:21,96(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:32,80(4)03:08,33(4)04:49,11(4)06:22,31(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:35,14(6)03:10,54(6)04:50,29(5)06:22,87(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:34,09(5)03:09,99(5)--06:25,77(6)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:38,26(1)03:20,11(1)05:06,88(2)06:44,71(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:39,16(2)03:20,55(2)05:06,18(1)06:45,44(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:39,48(3)03:22,03(3)05:09,10(3)06:48,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,78(4)03:29,06(5)05:20,93(5)07:04,60(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:42,14(5)03:28,15(4)05:19,46(4)07:05,49(5)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:28,82(1)03:01,90(1)04:38,65(1)06:10,08(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:29,92(2)03:03,60(2)04:41,70(2)06:16,24(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:30,95(3)03:06,15(3)04:44,75(3)06:17,82(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:31,28(4)03:06,60(4)04:45,56(5)06:19,25(4)
5.TRITriton[6]--03:06,88(5)04:45,18(4)06:20,30(5)
6.EUREuros[5]01:32,17(5)03:07,20(6)04:47,13(6)06:23,31(6)

zo 16:30 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:21,24(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:41,35(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]02:58,55(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]03:26,13(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]05:55,46(5)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--05:01,49(1)06:41,49(1)08:22,81(1)09:57,33(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]--05:08,62(2)06:51,28(2)08:35,32(2)10:11,36(2)
3.NJONjord[7]--05:19,97(5)07:02,33(4)08:46,54(3)10:24,09(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]--05:15,42(3)07:01,46(3)08:49,41(4)10:28,44(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]--05:17,84(4)07:05,32(5)08:53,46(5)10:34,49(5)