Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 mei 2014 t/m 25 mei 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
56 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:22,923e
LAGLaga 2Bram Dorsman003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:53,936e
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder021: DEj 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:55,774e
LAGLaga 2P.C.R. Goldbohm015: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:32,844e
LAGLaga 1Yvonne Janse015: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:09,391e
PROProteus/LagaGuusje Scheijen142: LDEj 2x (EJK)voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:21,385e
LAGLagaR.G. Naeff010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:35,545e
LAGLaga 1L.W. Hidding017: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:05,563e
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers017: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:14,154e
LAGLaga 2R.C. Oosterloo006: Dev 4- (DK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:39,615e
LAGLaga 1Niek Moesker006: Dev 4- (DK)voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:18,282e
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer013: LDev 4- (DK)voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:32,731e
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna007: Ej 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:05,622e
LAGLaga/VidarJoris Koopman014: LEj 8+ (EJK)voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:20,554e
LAGLagaL.C. Buys090: Ov1x (KNSRB Praeses overnaadse skiff, 500 meter)A-finale [3]
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/LagaRobert L�cken002: SA 4-A-finale [4]06:07,271e
LAGLaga/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen002: SA 4-A-finale [6]06:26,755e
LAGLaga/ProteusMarlou Pors016: DSA 4-A-finale [6]07:22,894e
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder021: DEj 8+ (EJK)B-finale [5]06:53,301e
LAGLaga 1Yvonne Janse015: DSA 1xA-finale [5]08:08,481e
PROProteus/LagaGuusje Scheijen142: LDEj 2x (EJK)B-finale [3]08:30,886e
LAGLaga 1L.W. Hidding017: DO 2-A-finale [7]07:55,792e
LAGLaga 1Niek Moesker006: Dev 4- (DK)A-finale [2]06:21,094e
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer013: LDev 4- (DK)A-finale [5]06:22,323e
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna007: Ej 8+ (EJK)A-finale [7]06:01,883e
LAGLaga/VidarJoris Koopman014: LEj 8+ (EJK)B-finale [4]06:21,384e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen105: O 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:18,901e
LAGLaga 2P.C.R. Goldbohm135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:38,894e
LAGLaga 1Yvonne Janse135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:16,281e
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer117: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:30,593e
LAGLagaBart Spel101: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,584e
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:07,811e
LAGLagaLukas Pragt122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:51,263e
LAGLaga/AegirMarieke Mulder137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:48,283e
LAGLaga 3S.A. Siemensma120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,982e
LAGLaga 2R.G. Naeff120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:31,662e
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Delfos120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:47,114e
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,822e
LAGLagaYvonne Janse125: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]
LAGLagaF.D. Cieraad133: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:58,301e
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers133: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:16,393e
LAGLaga/PelargosNiek Moesker104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:55,792e
PROProteus/LagaMirja Dooren024: LDEj 4* (EJK)A-finale [3]07:45,474e
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen105: O 4-A-finale [5]06:17,721e
LAGLaga 1Yvonne Janse135: DN 1xA-finale [5]07:54,532e
LAGLagaA.A. Draaijer117: LO 4-A-finale [7]06:24,393e
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna112: B 8+A-finale [6]05:58,991e
LAGLaga/AegirMarieke Mulder137: DB 8+A-finale [2]06:51,255e
LAGLaga 3S.A. Siemensma120: LN 2-A-finale [3]07:13,592e
LAGLaga 2R.G. Naeff120: LN 2-A-finale [6]07:27,784e
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-A-finale [3]07:14,703e
LAGLagaYvonne Janse125: DSA 1xA-finale [6]08:02,312e
LAGLagaL.W. Hidding126: DSA 2-A-finale [5]08:01,293e
LAGLagaF.D. Cieraad133: DN 2-A-finale [4]07:34,711e
LAGLaga/VidarMarjolein Slegers133: DN 2-A-finale [7]08:09,126e
LAGLaga/PelargosNiek Moesker104: SA 8+A-finale [6]05:51,694e

Acties

Terug