Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 april 2014 t/m 20 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]--04:37,79(1)07:04,09(1)09:31,43(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[4]--04:49,72(2)07:21,25(2)09:52,21(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]--04:55,58(3)07:34,21(3)10:13,21(3)
4.VIKViking 4[5]--05:04,57(4)07:49,22(4)10:34,06(4)

za 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]--04:48,47(1)07:17,24(1)09:41,32(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[3]--04:50,14(2)07:19,00(2)09:41,95(2)
3.DAVDaventria[5]--05:08,49(3)07:48,06(3)10:23,71(3)

za 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 5[6]02:21,33(1)04:46,52(1)07:13,98(1)09:34,36(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]02:25,98(4)04:52,37(2)07:18,66(3)09:38,11(2)
3.VIKViking 3[3]02:25,79(3)04:52,69(3)07:17,49(2)09:40,22(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]02:21,60(2)04:52,95(4)07:29,38(4)10:03,36(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[7]02:28,89(5)05:04,53(5)07:40,79(5)10:16,53(5)

za 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:20,19(3)--07:01,42(1)09:22,93(1)
2.GOUGouda 1[6]02:17,41(1)--07:06,09(2)09:30,61(2)
3.ARCARC[7]02:18,59(2)--07:10,77(3)09:35,21(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[3]02:24,62(4)--08:06,56(5)10:08,97(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[4]02:38,44(5)--07:33,59(4)10:45,39(5)

za 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]02:17,28(2)04:35,11(1)06:53,53(1)09:09,17(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:16,03(1)04:37,99(2)07:04,76(2)09:30,69(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[6]02:17,60(3)04:43,35(3)07:12,01(3)09:40,87(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]02:21,98(4)04:50,30(4)07:19,91(4)09:52,95(4)
5.GOUGouda 2[4]02:24,70(5)04:54,74(5)07:27,64(5)09:58,84(5)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[3]02:17,83(1)04:45,66(1)07:09,00(1)09:30,26(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[7]02:21,58(3)04:50,36(2)07:16,58(2)09:38,47(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]02:21,34(2)04:52,25(3)07:25,32(3)09:51,15(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]02:24,54(4)04:57,27(4)07:28,85(4)09:54,66(4)
5.NAUNautilus[6]02:24,79(5)05:03,92(5)07:43,87(5)10:18,42(5)

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]02:08,16(1)04:25,51(1)06:42,38(1)09:00,02(1)
2.BEABeatrix[6]02:15,94(2)04:42,53(2)07:08,60(2)09:31,75(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[7]02:20,58(4)04:48,81(4)07:14,51(4)09:37,36(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]02:22,14(5)04:50,09(5)07:15,28(5)09:39,47(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[4]02:17,40(3)04:45,87(3)07:13,78(3)09:46,49(5)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[3]02:07,17(1)04:22,11(1)06:36,63(1)08:49,35(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]02:10,41(2)04:30,36(2)06:52,73(2)09:12,24(2)
3.AMYAmycus 1[5]02:12,26(3)04:33,69(3)06:54,87(3)09:13,51(3)
4.AMYAmycus 2[4]02:14,04(4)04:37,47(4)07:01,10(4)09:24,43(4)
5.DUDDudok[7]02:22,25(5)04:51,38(5)07:25,05(5)09:54,15(5)

za 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[3]02:04,68(1)04:18,91(1)06:36,70(1)08:56,70(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:14,62(2)04:42,11(2)07:11,85(2)09:37,01(2)
3.ARCARC[5]02:17,84(4)04:45,65(3)07:12,97(3)09:37,68(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[6]02:16,47(3)04:46,67(4)07:14,84(4)09:40,90(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[7]02:23,63(5)04:49,26(5)07:18,44(5)09:45,38(5)

za 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]02:10,99(1)04:29,79(1)06:50,65(1)09:12,29(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[4]02:16,79(2)04:38,18(2)07:00,08(2)09:22,64(2)
3.DDSDDS 3[5]02:22,17(3)04:52,65(3)07:21,54(3)09:52,80(3)
4.GOUGouda[6]02:25,25(5)04:58,07(4)07:31,42(4)10:04,33(4)
5.NAANaarden[7]02:23,97(4)04:59,42(5)07:34,12(5)10:09,00(5)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]02:09,90(2)04:28,80(1)06:47,28(1)09:04,77(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]02:14,74(3)04:34,25(3)06:52,79(2)09:15,17(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[4]02:09,48(1)04:32,15(2)06:56,75(3)09:29,36(3)
4.MAAMaas 4[7]02:19,23(4)04:44,38(4)07:12,74(4)09:39,37(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[5]02:21,69(5)04:54,50(5)07:25,11(5)09:53,09(5)

za 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:09,03(1)04:25,55(1)06:44,10(1)08:59,93(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:18,08(2)04:38,92(2)07:01,26(2)09:24,18(2)
3.TROTromp 2[7]02:21,16(3)04:45,68(3)07:13,04(3)09:38,69(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[6]02:24,06(4)04:52,11(4)07:19,86(4)09:49,02(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:29,20(5)05:02,51(5)07:36,57(5)10:15,35(5)

za 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]01:55,02(1)--06:04,01(1)08:08,71(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:05,17(4)--06:12,40(3)08:13,41(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]02:00,96(2)--06:11,04(2)08:14,07(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[7]02:04,17(3)--06:17,66(4)08:44,34(4)
5.ARCARC[5]02:10,36(5)--06:34,59(5)08:51,59(5)

za 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:56,93(1)03:54,27(1)06:01,98(1)08:08,22(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:59,34(2)04:05,26(2)06:15,72(2)08:26,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]02:00,34(3)04:08,54(3)06:20,28(3)08:30,93(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]02:09,66(5)04:14,93(4)06:25,07(4)08:33,71(4)
5.PROProteus[5]02:03,69(4)04:17,10(5)06:32,02(5)08:47,75(5)

za 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:00,35(1)04:06,70(1)06:17,73(1)08:25,29(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]02:03,53(2)04:11,33(2)06:23,08(2)08:31,36(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:04,12(3)04:12,37(3)06:24,82(3)08:31,77(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]02:04,90(4)04:14,00(4)06:26,15(4)08:34,31(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]02:05,25(5)04:16,12(5)06:30,47(5)08:42,05(5)
6.EUREuros[2]02:08,69(6)04:25,90(6)06:46,64(6)09:05,98(6)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:05,90(3)04:17,84(5)06:24,62(1)08:33,50(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[5]02:04,36(1)02:33,70(1)06:25,51(2)08:35,22(2)
3.PROProteus[2]02:07,24(4)04:14,60(3)06:30,79(5)08:37,66(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:04,56(2)04:12,86(2)06:28,81(3)08:39,91(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[7]02:07,47(5)04:14,99(4)06:30,09(4)08:41,31(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[4]02:09,32(6)04:23,52(6)06:45,39(6)09:08,89(6)

za 09:09 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:52,22(3)03:51,05(2)05:50,07(1)07:49,15(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:50,53(1)03:49,98(1)06:14,85(5)07:50,24(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:55,00(4)03:52,54(3)05:52,14(3)07:53,33(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:50,73(2)03:53,78(4)06:02,81(4)08:09,47(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:59,94(5)04:05,83(5)05:50,94(2)08:25,12(5)

za 09:13 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:51,40(1)03:51,60(1)05:49,82(1)07:47,97(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:55,89(4)03:57,61(3)05:55,32(2)07:53,82(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:54,64(3)03:56,50(2)05:58,29(3)08:00,46(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:53,41(2)03:58,33(4)05:59,84(4)08:01,99(4)
5.TRITriton 2[3]02:00,59(5)04:06,17(5)06:10,46(5)08:15,15(5)

za 09:17 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:48,49(1)04:08,66(5)05:52,46(1)07:53,86(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:53,89(2)03:54,45(2)05:57,96(2)07:59,06(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:57,72(3)04:04,36(4)06:10,84(3)08:15,29(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:59,98(5)04:03,16(3)06:11,92(4)08:16,79(4)
5.NERNereus/Skøll/Laga[7]01:58,74(4)03:49,05(1)06:21,55(5)08:29,51(5)

za 09:21 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:47,76(2)03:43,45(1)05:42,40(2)07:38,94(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]01:46,36(1)03:43,90(2)05:42,12(1)07:40,44(2)
3.THEThêta/Triton[5]01:51,97(3)03:49,65(3)05:47,29(3)07:46,20(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:00,91(4)03:59,28(4)05:59,54(4)07:58,08(4)

za 09:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:44,23(1)03:37,95(1)05:31,97(1)07:26,91(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:47,08(3)03:39,75(2)05:33,97(2)07:28,01(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:45,86(2)03:40,53(3)05:35,62(3)07:30,19(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:50,55(4)03:44,35(4)05:41,54(4)07:39,06(4)

za 09:31 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]--03:41,45(1)05:39,52(1)07:35,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]--03:46,63(2)05:43,99(2)07:41,50(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:50,47(4)05:51,06(3)07:49,47(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]--03:51,44(5)05:54,37(4)07:50,82(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]--03:50,19(3)05:55,53(5)07:55,66(5)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Triton[4]--04:01,11(1)06:09,69(1)08:16,49(1)
2.ORCOrca/Nereus[5]--04:03,11(2)06:13,46(2)08:19,63(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[7]--04:10,79(3)06:21,38(3)08:29,02(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Thêta[3]--04:13,76(4)06:28,00(4)08:38,32(4)
5.TROTromp/Beatrix (sb)[6]--04:39,99(5)07:04,56(5)09:25,91(5)

za 09:39 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:53,86(1)03:59,17(1)06:06,81(1)08:15,65(1)
2.NJONjord/Proteus[7]01:58,55(3)04:04,46(2)06:11,55(2)08:18,50(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:57,91(2)04:07,26(3)06:17,12(3)08:26,09(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:59,99(4)04:07,97(4)06:19,51(4)08:29,55(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]02:09,12(5)04:25,58(5)06:40,92(5)08:55,58(5)

za 09:43 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,30(1)03:57,15(1)05:59,37(1)08:02,15(1)
2.TRITriton/Maas[5]01:56,85(3)04:00,84(3)06:04,82(3)08:07,15(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton[4]01:55,70(2)03:59,93(2)06:04,14(2)08:09,44(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]02:08,54(4)04:27,10(4)06:44,37(4)09:04,58(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche (sb)[3]02:25,07(5)05:15,74(5)07:00,38(5)10:39,45(5)

za 09:47 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Njord[3]01:50,06(2)03:44,30(1)05:39,98(1)07:37,08(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:48,54(1)03:44,65(2)05:41,98(2)07:43,93(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:54,89(4)03:53,57(4)05:51,92(3)07:57,24(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:53,44(3)03:52,61(3)05:55,25(4)08:04,71(4)

za 09:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:46,84(2)04:00,26(5)05:28,87(1)07:23,19(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:46,37(1)03:39,89(2)05:35,99(2)07:30,55(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:50,57(3)03:37,51(1)05:46,53(3)07:48,12(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:55,37(4)03:54,82(4)05:59,88(4)08:01,02(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:57,82(5)03:46,61(3)06:04,08(5)08:07,85(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Skadi[3]01:44,38(1)03:37,82(1)05:34,86(1)07:31,90(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:51,01(2)03:45,65(2)05:41,40(2)07:36,19(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:53,90(4)03:50,78(4)05:47,13(3)07:46,86(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:52,39(3)03:49,73(3)05:51,38(4)07:56,10(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:54,93(5)03:59,78(5)06:09,74(5)08:19,39(5)

za 09:59 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[3]01:43,57(1)03:32,15(1)05:25,73(1)07:19,37(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:48,12(3)03:36,80(3)05:31,55(3)07:22,36(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:44,69(2)03:33,75(2)05:29,97(2)07:23,85(3)
4.LAGLaga 4[4]01:50,63(4)03:51,67(4)05:56,39(4)07:58,00(4)

za 10:03 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Nereus[4]01:46,84(2)03:38,63(1)05:34,47(1)07:20,06(1)
2.WILWillem III/Skøll[3]01:54,77(4)03:40,13(2)05:34,73(2)07:25,75(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[6]01:47,83(3)03:41,64(3)05:41,56(3)07:40,35(3)
4.DUDDudok[5]01:45,76(1)03:56,32(4)06:02,69(4)08:07,54(4)

za 10:07 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Nereus[3]01:44,87(1)03:36,22(1)05:34,77(1)07:30,46(1)
2.NERNereus/Proteus[4]01:45,81(2)03:40,39(2)05:40,27(2)07:38,23(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:55,24(3)03:54,64(4)05:57,19(4)07:53,50(3)
4.ORCOrca/Newcastle UBC[6]01:55,73(4)03:53,09(3)05:55,63(3)07:56,08(4)

za 10:11 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[3]01:47,74(2)03:41,32(1)05:34,35(1)07:25,80(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:47,25(1)03:43,39(2)05:37,34(2)07:29,68(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]01:49,84(3)03:44,57(3)05:40,34(3)07:43,58(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[6]01:52,18(4)03:58,07(4)06:02,70(4)08:09,55(4)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[3]01:48,42(1)03:44,06(2)05:39,89(1)07:28,84(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:49,54(2)03:43,74(1)05:40,87(2)07:30,69(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:52,01(3)03:52,17(3)05:58,34(3)08:03,20(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:00,55(4)04:07,24(4)06:17,51(4)08:22,12(4)

za 10:19 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Gyas[3]01:49,58(2)03:44,10(1)05:37,28(1)07:27,71(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:47,38(1)03:45,59(2)05:41,92(2)07:30,50(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]01:53,07(4)03:52,16(3)06:08,45(5)07:31,15(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:51,75(3)03:53,17(4)06:03,41(4)08:05,66(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:59,09(5)04:05,46(5)05:46,05(3)08:07,10(5)

za 10:23 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]02:03,54(1)04:15,35(2)06:41,18(5)08:37,22(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:05,31(2)04:14,35(1)06:28,44(2)08:43,71(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[7]02:06,03(3)04:19,90(4)06:32,92(3)08:44,60(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]02:09,37(5)04:18,81(3)06:26,33(1)08:57,48(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]02:08,74(4)04:22,88(5)06:45,68(6)09:00,10(5)
6.TRITriton 2[2]02:10,62(6)04:25,94(6)06:36,08(4)09:04,97(6)

za 10:27 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]02:10,51(2)04:22,87(2)06:34,76(1)08:39,98(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]02:08,02(1)04:21,87(1)--08:44,21(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:12,78(3)04:27,81(3)--08:54,79(3)
4.NERNereus 3[5]02:14,66(4)04:31,03(4)--08:58,69(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[4]02:18,07(5)04:37,75(5)--09:19,58(5)

za 10:31 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]--04:14,64(1)--08:34,36(1)
2.NERNereus 4[6]--04:19,47(2)--08:37,52(2)
3.PROProteus 2 (3)[3]--04:19,92(3)--08:38,25(3)
4.THEThêta 1[5]--04:22,65(4)--08:50,69(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]--04:22,97(5)--08:50,70(5)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[2]02:05,42(3)04:21,47(1)06:22,30(1)08:27,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]02:04,33(1)04:21,77(2)06:23,17(2)08:28,29(2)
3.LAALaak[4]02:04,79(2)04:22,28(3)06:29,78(3)08:40,77(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:08,48(5)04:24,87(4)06:44,07(4)08:57,76(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]02:07,09(4)04:26,00(5)06:44,37(5)08:59,41(5)

za 10:39 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:59,19(1)04:14,69(4)--08:27,33(1)
2.THEThêta 2[2]02:04,65(3)04:14,33(3)--08:31,75(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:04,92(4)04:03,79(1)--08:36,07(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]02:02,10(2)04:13,96(2)--08:38,73(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[6]02:06,53(5)04:18,81(5)--08:45,58(5)

za 10:43 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]02:03,74(1)04:13,10(1)06:22,57(2)08:30,55(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]02:05,93(2)04:13,45(2)06:22,26(1)08:31,59(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]02:06,67(3)04:16,98(3)06:29,02(3)08:38,58(3)
4.NERNereus 3[6]02:07,50(4)04:21,48(4)06:37,26(4)08:51,30(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]02:11,78(5)04:34,93(5)07:02,99(5)09:23,99(5)

za 10:57 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]--03:48,96(1)05:51,88(1)07:57,33(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]--03:52,20(2)05:56,55(2)08:00,01(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]--03:57,06(3)06:00,16(3)08:05,02(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]--03:59,11(4)06:03,51(4)08:07,16(4)

za 11:01 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:54,61(2)03:52,77(2)05:52,81(1)08:00,00(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:52,33(1)03:51,15(1)05:53,89(2)08:06,43(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:58,66(3)03:58,63(3)06:01,10(3)08:19,82(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]01:59,31(4)04:02,86(4)06:22,32(4)08:45,98(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[5]02:01,90(5)04:13,01(5)06:29,95(5)08:47,07(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1 (1)[3]02:00,89(3)03:57,14(1)05:56,91(1)08:06,58(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:58,79(2)04:02,13(3)06:05,63(2)08:08,04(2)
3.EUREuros[6]02:04,99(5)04:03,00(4)06:07,09(3)08:09,96(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:58,50(1)04:00,98(2)06:08,06(4)08:40,70(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]02:01,36(4)04:15,10(5)06:41,19(5)09:09,24(5)

za 11:09 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,12(2)03:54,58(1)05:58,67(1)08:06,08(1)
2.NERNereus 3[3]01:54,28(1)03:57,26(2)06:03,51(2)08:13,72(2)
3.AEGAegir 5[5]01:58,42(3)04:00,91(3)06:09,52(3)08:16,98(3)
4.NERNereus 8[2]02:07,93(4)04:23,51(4)06:44,43(4)09:09,41(4)

za 11:13 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[4]01:53,99(1)03:56,71(1)05:56,96(1)08:03,83(1)
2.WILWillem III (7)[3]02:00,21(2)04:02,04(2)06:04,01(2)08:11,41(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]02:00,49(3)04:09,79(3)06:21,09(4)08:24,04(3)
4.RICRIC[5]02:04,45(5)04:14,94(5)06:19,56(3)08:29,00(4)
5.NERNereus 9[6]02:00,99(4)04:12,42(4)06:25,72(5)08:38,67(5)

za 11:17 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:50,70(1)03:50,37(1)05:52,36(1)07:52,90(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[6]01:54,56(3)03:55,72(3)05:55,16(2)07:55,13(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:51,99(2)03:53,03(2)05:58,59(3)08:16,50(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]01:55,68(4)04:00,19(4)06:07,96(4)08:18,10(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:58,47(5)04:05,78(5)06:15,00(5)08:24,56(5)

za 11:21 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:50,58(1)03:48,32(1)05:48,19(1)07:50,34(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:52,63(2)03:53,14(2)05:56,00(2)07:57,75(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]01:53,90(3)03:59,67(3)06:13,02(3)08:15,49(3)
4.NERNereus 6[2]01:57,94(4)04:05,24(4)06:16,91(5)08:18,37(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]02:01,33(5)04:07,81(5)06:15,72(4)08:19,23(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]--03:52,16(1)05:52,06(1)07:54,09(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]--03:52,60(2)05:54,56(2)07:57,09(2)
3.NERNereus 11[6]--04:02,92(5)06:07,52(5)08:03,50(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]--03:56,47(3)06:01,60(3)08:03,92(4)
5.NERNereus 4[2]--04:00,04(4)06:06,08(4)08:23,87(5)

za 11:29 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[6]--03:47,65(1)05:49,96(1)07:49,28(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]--03:48,38(2)05:51,64(2)08:07,15(2)
3.NERNereus 7[5]--03:53,79(4)05:59,92(3)08:22,55(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]--03:50,11(3)06:11,24(4)08:30,87(4)
5.NERNereus 10[2]--04:10,74(5)06:26,02(5)08:32,12(5)

za 11:33 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 3[4]01:55,02(1)03:59,16(1)06:06,38(1)08:14,49(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]01:55,33(2)04:01,10(2)06:08,04(2)08:27,91(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[6]02:02,49(3)04:14,29(3)06:26,33(3)08:33,81(3)
4.LEYLeythe 4[2]02:03,51(4)04:18,42(4)06:31,48(4)08:42,06(4)
5.WILWillem III 6[3]02:11,29(5)04:35,55(5)07:01,97(5)09:20,54(5)

za 11:37 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:59,15(1)04:03,10(1)06:09,86(1)08:15,81(1)
2.RICRIC[4]02:04,29(3)04:14,34(3)06:24,02(2)08:31,35(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[3]02:03,93(2)04:13,07(2)06:25,48(3)08:37,46(3)
4.SALSalland[2]02:07,31(4)04:22,34(4)06:40,81(4)08:53,42(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]02:09,21(5)04:24,08(5)06:42,19(5)08:59,06(5)

za 11:41 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:57,43(1)04:00,05(1)06:05,35(1)08:10,37(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 4[4]02:02,42(2)04:10,64(2)06:16,33(2)08:26,38(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[2]02:11,92(5)04:26,91(5)06:40,24(4)08:49,69(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:11,43(4)04:26,13(4)06:41,63(5)08:50,06(4)
5.EEMEem 2[6]02:03,03(3)04:19,68(3)06:39,50(3)08:53,11(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BASBasler[5]--03:49,46(1)05:53,14(2)07:48,71(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[4]--03:49,83(2)05:52,71(1)07:49,14(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]--04:01,29(3)06:15,66(3)08:31,43(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]--04:15,59(4)06:36,48(4)08:52,08(4)
5.AMSAmstel 4[2]--04:21,88(5)06:48,97(5)09:21,02(5)

za 11:49 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:47,61(1)03:48,16(1)05:52,68(1)08:03,46(1)
2.VIKViking 2[3]01:57,91(4)04:03,15(4)06:08,88(4)08:11,40(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:51,36(2)03:56,00(2)06:05,25(2)08:16,88(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[1]01:56,39(3)04:02,27(3)06:08,59(3)08:18,95(4)
5.TROTromp 3[2]02:00,59(5)04:06,78(5)06:13,26(5)08:25,32(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[6]02:04,76(6)04:19,65(6)06:36,67(6)08:49,48(6)

za 11:53 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:56,30(1)03:57,40(1)06:07,59(1)08:17,28(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[6]01:56,30(1)04:02,09(2)06:14,48(2)08:25,49(2)
3.TORTOR/Maastrichtsche[4]01:58,69(3)04:08,48(3)06:19,80(3)08:25,97(3)
4.VIKViking 4[2]02:02,64(4)04:13,71(4)06:34,72(5)08:43,64(4)
5.BEABeatrix[3]02:06,64(5)04:15,38(5)06:31,26(4)08:43,89(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[1]02:09,36(6)04:23,71(6)06:48,30(6)09:08,42(6)

za 11:57 : voorwedstrijd 7

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:57,06(1)04:00,17(1)06:10,78(1)08:24,95(1)
2.TROTromp 4[2]02:04,17(4)04:12,21(3)06:47,69(6)08:36,55(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:58,32(2)04:09,22(2)06:26,76(3)08:43,06(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[1]02:07,91(6)04:15,91(4)06:35,42(4)08:52,79(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[4]02:03,24(3)04:18,84(5)06:40,43(5)08:59,06(5)
6.TUBTubantia[3]02:05,49(5)04:25,85(6)06:24,85(2)09:07,63(6)

za 12:01 : voorwedstrijd 8

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[5]01:54,12(1)03:54,42(1)05:58,54(1)08:01,71(1)
2.TROTromp 2[1]02:00,86(4)04:04,41(3)06:09,01(2)08:10,79(2)
3.VIKViking 3[4]01:57,89(2)04:02,82(2)06:09,40(3)08:12,10(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:59,98(3)04:09,16(4)06:26,15(4)08:38,23(4)
5.HEMHemus 3[3]02:09,81(5)04:23,40(5)06:37,39(5)08:48,59(5)
6.NAUNautilus[2]02:12,67(6)04:24,99(6)06:40,62(6)08:53,22(6)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 9

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3[5]01:53,99(1)----08:00,13(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:54,23(2)----08:08,62(2)
3.HUNHunze 3[2]02:00,48(3)----08:36,00(3)
4.EEMEem 1[6]02:02,60(5)----08:41,88(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:01,98(4)----09:00,12(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 3[1]02:37,72(6)----09:06,01(6)

za 12:09 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[6]02:03,21(1)04:14,74(1)06:31,18(1)08:42,37(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:06,77(2)04:21,06(2)06:37,26(2)08:46,37(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]02:11,40(3)04:27,48(3)06:43,59(3)08:50,79(3)
4.TORTOR 1[3]02:11,72(4)04:29,48(4)06:49,49(4)09:04,02(4)
5.WILWillem III 6[2]02:19,42(5)04:49,03(5)07:09,02(5)09:39,57(5)

za 12:13 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]--04:21,96(1)06:34,68(1)08:44,34(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3[2]--04:31,92(2)06:49,41(2)09:03,15(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]--04:37,10(3)07:01,93(3)09:24,32(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]--04:50,21(5)07:10,39(4)09:30,00(4)
5.DAVDaventria 3[4]--04:46,72(4)07:16,96(5)09:44,59(5)

za 12:17 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[3]--04:12,46(3)--08:26,57(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[4]--04:16,90(4)--08:29,86(2)
3.LAALaak[2]--04:09,86(1)--08:32,85(3)
4.SALSalland 2[5]--04:11,72(2)--08:49,68(4)
5.GOUGouda 1[6]--04:33,41(5)--09:14,25(5)

za 12:21 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[5]01:55,97(1)04:00,61(1)--08:25,92(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]02:07,44(2)04:15,09(2)--08:40,66(2)
3.SALSalland 1[3]02:07,75(3)04:17,33(3)--08:53,94(3)
4.EEMEem[2]02:08,07(4)04:20,47(4)--09:05,45(4)
5.TORTOR 2[4]02:11,91(5)04:30,71(5)--09:24,66(5)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[3]--04:03,96(1)06:18,26(1)08:31,79(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[1]--04:12,68(2)06:50,52(5)08:38,95(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[4]--04:22,66(4)06:39,46(4)08:49,16(3)
4.HUNHunze 3[5]--04:18,49(3)06:33,77(3)08:49,79(4)
5.DAVDaventria 2[2]--04:28,65(5)06:27,00(2)09:10,79(5)
6.GOUGouda 2[6]--04:34,06(6)07:00,77(6)09:19,03(6)

za 12:29 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[2]01:56,62(3)05:45,45(6)06:12,91(1)08:13,84(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[5]01:58,19(5)04:05,08(3)06:33,48(5)08:14,30(2)
3.WETWetterwille[4]01:55,15(1)04:05,62(4)06:14,00(2)08:31,58(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[1]01:55,87(2)04:04,73(2)06:21,21(4)08:45,83(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[6]01:57,45(4)04:11,79(5)08:16,76(6)08:49,48(5)
6.DAVDaventria 1[3]03:16,14(6)04:01,53(1)06:19,30(3)10:44,56(6)

za 12:33 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:46,19(1)03:44,81(1)05:44,50(1)07:50,51(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC[3]01:49,95(2)03:50,57(2)05:51,10(2)08:01,70(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:52,13(3)03:57,16(3)06:07,19(3)08:14,13(3)

za 12:37 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[2]01:46,82(1)03:39,74(1)05:40,50(1)07:35,61(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]01:49,19(2)03:42,41(2)05:42,01(2)07:39,04(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:55,33(4)03:56,49(4)06:02,68(3)08:05,19(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:50,16(3)03:55,09(3)06:05,95(4)08:13,46(4)

za 12:41 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:11,49(1)04:31,13(1)06:55,14(1)09:15,22(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]02:14,24(2)04:34,29(2)06:57,47(2)09:20,14(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[2]02:16,33(3)04:38,39(3)07:02,48(3)09:25,43(3)
4.DAVDaventria[4]02:21,20(4)04:41,34(4)07:04,57(4)09:31,51(4)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]02:11,56(2)04:27,55(1)06:50,53(1)09:09,77(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]02:13,47(3)04:31,62(2)07:01,79(4)09:18,27(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:18,15(5)04:37,95(5)07:00,88(3)09:20,76(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:10,42(1)04:32,01(3)07:05,15(5)09:27,98(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]02:14,62(4)04:36,50(4)06:56,64(2)09:29,34(5)

za 12:49 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]02:01,92(1)04:19,27(1)--08:57,52(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:18,13(4)04:36,20(3)--09:08,43(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]02:10,71(2)04:29,25(2)--09:10,10(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]02:14,89(3)04:38,79(4)--09:13,14(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]------09:20,85(5)

za 12:53 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]02:04,37(1)04:19,88(1)--08:51,05(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:14,24(4)04:30,19(2)--09:02,36(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:13,52(3)04:34,16(4)--09:04,59(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]02:13,23(2)04:33,77(3)--09:07,62(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:16,96(5)04:43,33(5)--09:35,78(5)
6.DAVDaventria[1]02:23,21(6)04:47,80(6)--09:41,07(6)

za 12:57 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:56,77(1)03:55,24(3)06:05,56(4)07:52,52(1)
2.HEMHemus[2]01:57,12(3)03:52,40(1)05:53,89(3)07:54,49(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:56,77(1)03:54,95(2)05:53,36(2)07:55,62(3)
4.PROProteus 3[6]02:01,25(5)04:02,07(4)06:05,91(5)08:11,69(4)
5.THEThêta 2[5]01:59,68(4)04:04,35(5)05:50,75(1)08:16,34(5)

za 13:01 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[2]01:55,07(1)03:55,13(1)06:01,82(1)08:10,16(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:57,25(2)03:59,44(2)06:06,11(2)08:11,34(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:57,61(3)04:00,75(3)06:07,83(3)08:12,41(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]02:02,95(4)04:07,77(4)06:37,75(5)08:33,50(4)
5.THEThêta 3[4]02:07,63(5)04:17,91(5)06:16,96(4)08:58,95(5)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]--04:00,09(1)--08:21,06(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]--04:04,25(2)--08:23,86(2)
3.THEThêta 1[5]--04:05,31(3)--08:24,39(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]--04:06,64(4)--08:47,26(4)

za 13:09 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--04:12,60(4)06:09,31(1)08:18,50(1)
2.LAALaak 1[4]--04:04,67(2)06:12,46(2)08:22,27(2)
3.LAALaak 2[6]----06:17,93(3)08:34,52(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]--04:03,34(1)06:30,43(4)08:52,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]--04:05,44(3)06:45,62(5)09:12,70(5)

za 13:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:32,58(1)03:12,12(1)04:54,25(1)06:38,61(1)
2.AEGAegir/Skøll[3]01:36,38(3)03:17,87(3)05:05,10(4)06:44,61(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:37,72(5)03:17,21(2)05:00,47(2)06:46,41(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:36,77(4)03:19,89(4)05:02,00(3)06:49,25(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:35,85(2)03:20,77(5)05:10,15(6)06:53,03(5)
6.PROProteus[1]--03:24,71(6)05:06,42(5)06:54,86(6)

za 13:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:32,86(1)03:16,85(3)05:32,50(1)06:36,93(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:33,74(2)03:13,83(2)05:33,14(2)06:43,22(2)
3.ORCOrca/Proteus[4]01:35,62(3)03:10,05(1)05:33,35(3)06:46,44(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:36,12(4)03:19,85(5)05:35,05(5)06:48,38(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,13(5)03:18,20(4)05:36,02(6)06:51,43(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]----05:33,89(4)06:57,75(6)

za 13:34 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:36,50(5)03:11,95(1)--06:36,19(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:35,17(4)03:14,76(3)--06:38,60(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:34,90(3)03:14,20(2)--06:41,11(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:33,77(2)03:17,16(4)--06:52,84(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]01:40,19(6)03:22,27(6)--06:53,07(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,63(1)03:20,01(5)--06:59,92(6)

za 13:38 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[2]01:39,38(1)--05:19,12(1)07:14,06(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:43,01(3)--05:25,13(3)07:17,34(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]01:41,02(2)--05:23,54(2)07:19,98(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:44,90(4)--05:36,55(5)07:34,26(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[5]01:46,44(5)--05:36,25(4)07:34,50(5)

za 13:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:39,94(1)----07:15,00(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:43,22(3)----07:22,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[6]01:45,12(4)----07:25,24(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:46,88(5)----07:26,06(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[4]01:41,26(2)----07:26,31(5)

za 13:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:36,07(2)--05:15,37(1)07:01,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:35,48(1)--05:17,65(2)07:01,84(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:36,07(2)--05:20,19(3)07:07,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:38,78(5)--05:26,00(4)07:16,27(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:36,42(4)--05:29,50(5)07:25,54(5)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:36,10(1)--05:13,01(1)07:00,67(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:39,71(3)--05:23,96(3)07:03,51(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:41,62(5)--05:24,24(4)07:14,58(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:40,78(4)--05:14,93(2)07:16,43(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:37,55(2)--05:31,26(5)07:24,34(5)

za 13:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]----05:28,61(1)07:17,79(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]----05:30,71(2)07:18,75(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]----05:32,62(3)07:22,00(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[2]----05:32,79(4)07:22,74(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]----05:34,29(5)07:24,03(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]----05:44,40(6)07:46,66(6)

za 13:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]------07:17,16(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]------07:25,82(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]------07:27,87(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[4]------07:31,10(4)
5.PROProteus 2[1]------07:33,80(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[5]------07:34,02(6)

za 14:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]--03:36,05(1)--07:25,25(1)
2.THEThêta[6]--03:37,77(2)--07:27,53(2)
3.TRITriton[2]--03:42,80(3)--07:30,60(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]--03:43,64(4)--07:31,28(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]--03:45,44(5)--07:36,16(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]--03:45,71(6)--07:38,78(6)

za 14:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--04:15,47(1)--08:30,45(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[5]--04:17,76(2)--08:33,25(2)
3.ARGArgo/Gyas[4]--04:20,49(3)--08:40,99(3)

za 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]--04:09,21(1)--08:20,32(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]--04:20,62(3)--08:40,72(2)
3.GYAGyas/Vidar[3]--04:18,81(2)--08:44,35(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]--04:25,39(4)--08:54,02(4)

za 14:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]--03:31,38(1)--07:09,63(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]--03:33,44(2)--07:10,25(2)
3.NERNereus[3]--03:36,04(3)--07:13,39(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]--03:38,38(5)--07:18,72(4)
5.EUREuros/Laga[2]--03:37,20(4)--07:26,54(5)

za 14:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]--03:37,56(5)--07:06,58(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]--03:33,38(4)--07:08,60(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]--03:30,00(2)--07:10,55(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]--03:28,96(1)--07:11,20(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]--03:30,75(3)--07:27,33(5)

za 14:24 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]--03:31,66(1)05:21,97(1)07:11,64(1)
2.NJONjord[1]--03:33,99(2)05:24,44(2)07:11,94(2)
3.ARGArgo/Aegir[2]--03:34,71(3)05:27,41(3)07:16,53(3)
4.PROProteus[5]--03:37,59(5)05:29,78(5)07:18,47(4)
5.TRITriton[3]--03:36,50(4)05:29,25(4)07:20,94(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Njord[4]----05:30,20(6)07:21,29(6)

za 14:28 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]--05:07,02(1)07:49,83(1)10:33,34(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]--05:09,28(3)07:52,76(2)10:37,33(2)
3.VIKViking 1[4]--05:11,53(4)07:57,81(3)10:41,20(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[2]--05:08,65(2)08:00,67(4)11:02,62(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[6]--05:40,52(5)08:44,35(5)11:44,18(5)

za 14:32 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[3]--05:03,99(1)07:47,86(1)10:27,53(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]--05:07,85(2)08:30,72(5)10:34,87(2)
3.VIKViking 3[4]--05:14,20(3)07:59,78(3)10:37,93(3)
4.GOUGouda 2[2]--05:23,65(4)08:10,12(4)11:00,20(4)
5.VIKViking 4[5]--05:25,25(5)07:53,94(2)11:35,39(5)

za 14:36 : herkansing 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[5]02:30,85(1)06:01,45(5)08:28,07(3)10:36,46(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]02:35,84(3)05:30,86(3)08:24,42(2)10:57,14(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[6]02:34,61(2)05:30,57(2)09:15,75(5)11:08,75(3)
4.NAUNautilus[2]02:41,77(4)05:43,02(4)08:44,90(4)11:25,37(4)
5.DAVDaventria[4]02:48,69(5)05:16,46(1)08:04,42(1)11:55,93(5)

za 14:40 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]02:31,65(1)05:16,60(2)07:43,98(1)10:15,78(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[2]02:37,08(2)05:35,38(5)07:47,87(2)10:24,18(2)
3.GOUGouda[5]02:38,61(3)05:25,16(4)07:57,66(3)10:32,05(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[4]02:42,75(4)05:11,83(1)08:05,12(4)10:42,32(4)
5.NAANaarden[6]02:45,77(5)05:20,76(3)08:16,92(5)10:51,56(5)
6.HUNHunze 2[1]02:47,22(6)--08:20,91(6)10:55,65(6)

za 14:44 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[3]02:28,31(1)04:51,58(1)07:18,57(1)09:47,14(1)
2.AMYAmycus 2[5]02:29,66(3)04:54,74(2)07:24,22(2)09:49,46(2)
3.ARCARC[4]02:28,84(2)04:55,54(3)07:24,45(3)09:49,83(3)
4.HEMHemus[2]02:40,91(5)05:11,47(4)07:41,83(4)10:15,19(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[6]02:40,30(4)05:18,08(5)07:54,36(5)10:32,92(5)

za 14:48 : herkansing 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus 1[3]02:22,54(1)04:53,95(1)07:33,84(2)10:08,78(1)
2.MAAMaas 4[2]02:29,39(2)05:00,39(2)07:48,07(5)10:16,74(2)
3.DDSDDS 3[4]02:30,39(3)05:07,20(4)07:25,59(1)10:24,93(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[5]02:30,71(4)05:10,44(5)07:45,12(3)10:28,11(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[1]02:36,06(5)05:04,94(3)07:46,97(4)10:33,93(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[6]02:37,21(6)05:22,38(6)08:08,71(6)10:58,37(6)

za 15:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]02:03,82(2)04:05,86(1)06:16,81(1)08:24,85(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[4]02:00,24(1)04:06,87(2)06:20,20(2)08:28,24(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:08,13(5)04:14,32(3)06:25,54(3)08:31,21(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[6]02:04,67(3)04:16,42(4)06:33,75(4)08:42,17(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]02:08,50(6)04:21,90(6)06:42,21(6)08:57,57(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]02:07,72(4)04:18,53(5)06:41,98(5)09:02,46(6)

za 15:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]--04:22,40(1)06:42,20(1)08:59,38(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]--04:39,79(6)06:49,59(2)09:09,07(2)
3.NERNereus[6]--04:33,85(5)06:54,52(3)09:13,15(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]--04:29,82(2)06:57,85(5)09:13,79(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[5]--04:31,24(3)06:55,08(4)09:21,60(5)
6.PROProteus[1]--04:32,58(4)07:03,88(6)09:25,22(6)

za 15:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]--04:02,26(1)06:09,97(1)08:14,18(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]--04:08,67(2)06:14,63(2)08:20,74(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[4]--04:12,73(3)06:20,91(3)08:25,33(3)
4.NJONjord[3]--04:17,07(4)06:32,73(4)08:42,37(4)

za 15:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]--04:14,82(1)06:22,87(1)08:26,20(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]--04:17,37(2)06:25,96(2)08:29,31(2)
3.PROProteus[4]--04:18,27(3)06:26,75(3)08:29,56(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]--04:21,91(4)06:31,66(4)08:40,27(4)
5.NERNereus[2]--04:22,52(5)06:32,78(5)08:41,69(5)
6.GYAGyas[1]--04:28,25(6)--08:49,47(6)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:53,55(1)05:53,28(1)07:52,49(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]--04:00,48(3)06:02,86(3)08:01,09(2)
3.NERNereus[1]--04:00,08(2)06:20,86(6)08:01,71(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]--04:01,72(5)06:01,20(2)08:05,16(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]--04:01,31(4)06:04,37(4)08:05,77(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]--04:05,09(6)06:11,07(5)08:14,04(6)

za 15:24 : herkansing

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Thêta[4]--04:35,41(2)06:56,60(1)09:09,08(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]--04:34,87(1)06:58,79(2)09:18,22(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]--04:39,76(3)07:08,29(3)09:24,55(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]--04:44,42(4)07:18,46(4)09:40,85(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche (sb)[1]--06:17,64(5)09:32,81(5)12:32,07(5)

za 15:32 : herkansing

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]--04:11,19(1)06:43,35(4)08:39,73(1)
2.THEThêta[4]--04:14,22(2)06:26,91(1)08:47,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]--04:20,95(3)06:34,03(2)08:49,98(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]--04:21,50(4)06:44,12(5)08:55,26(4)
5.NJONjord[2]--04:23,76(5)06:39,87(3)08:56,67(5)

za 15:36 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]--04:03,14(1)06:12,83(1)08:17,79(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]--04:10,58(3)06:19,42(2)08:23,18(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[5]--04:07,94(2)06:22,16(3)08:30,25(3)
4.ORCOrca/Newcastle UBC[2]--04:27,72(4)07:12,60(4)09:35,38(4)

za 15:40 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[5]------08:24,08(1)
2.EUREuros[3]------08:27,12(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]------08:31,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 4[2]------08:57,69(4)

za 15:44 : herkansing 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]------08:17,00(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]------08:31,97(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]------08:52,04(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]------08:59,14(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]------09:00,96(5)

za 15:48 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]------09:51,87(1)
2.TRITriton 2[6]------10:00,97(2)
3.WILWillem III[2]------10:10,31(3)
4.NERNereus 3[5]------10:15,65(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]------10:23,59(5)

za 15:52 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]------10:06,54(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]------10:13,12(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]------10:14,82(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[2]------11:11,40(4)

za 15:56 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]------10:07,66(1)
2.PROProteus 2 (3)[3]------10:08,94(2)
3.LAALaak[4]------10:09,88(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]------10:32,22(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[1]------11:05,67(5)
6.NERNereus 3[2]------11:46,27(6)

za 16:00 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]------10:13,93(1)
2.THEThêta 1[5]------10:24,65(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]------10:42,71(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]------10:48,89(4)
5.WILWillem III[1]------10:55,96(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]------11:17,86(6)

za 16:04 : herkansing

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]--04:40,91(1)07:03,60(1)09:21,75(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]--04:46,47(3)07:10,55(2)09:35,68(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]--04:46,29(2)07:13,48(3)09:41,30(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[2]--04:54,56(4)07:13,80(4)09:57,72(4)

za 16:08 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 7[3]----06:54,24(1)09:21,87(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]----07:00,05(2)09:27,47(2)
3.NERNereus 6[2]----07:13,27(3)09:39,75(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[6]----07:18,68(4)09:47,99(4)
5.AEGAegir 5[4]----07:26,69(5)09:56,50(5)

za 16:12 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]--04:20,84(1)06:48,29(1)09:16,32(1)
2.NERNereus 11[3]--04:34,56(2)--09:34,18(2)
3.NERNereus 4[1]--04:36,10(3)--09:49,62(3)
4.RICRIC[2]--04:48,03(4)--09:53,85(4)
5.NERNereus 8[5]--04:49,93(5)--10:07,55(5)
6.NERNereus 9[6]--05:03,52(6)--10:19,16(6)

za 16:16 : herkansing 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]--04:33,98(1)07:14,22(3)09:15,45(1)
2.NERNereus 10[6]--04:52,25(3)07:11,64(2)09:29,44(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]--04:49,32(2)06:54,59(1)09:34,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]--04:59,76(4)07:24,90(4)09:42,39(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[1]--05:11,61(5)07:42,71(5)10:05,78(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[2]--06:16,77(6)09:07,17(6)11:37,93(6)

za 16:42 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]----07:32,97(1)09:58,09(1)
2.VIKViking 3[3]----07:45,06(2)10:08,52(2)
3.AMSAmstel 3[5]----07:58,24(3)10:26,29(3)

za 16:46 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[4]--05:01,43(1)07:12,81(1)09:35,63(1)
2.VIKViking 4[5]--05:05,10(2)07:38,27(2)09:58,35(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]--05:10,48(3)07:43,31(4)10:00,80(3)
4.TROTromp 3[2]--05:11,33(4)07:41,43(3)10:03,61(4)

za 16:50 : herkansing 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]--04:44,12(1)--09:30,25(1)
2.TORTOR/Maastrichtsche[3]--04:49,95(3)--09:39,49(2)
3.TROTromp 4[4]--04:49,18(2)--09:39,71(3)
4.AMSAmstel 4[2]--05:07,38(4)--10:10,57(4)

za 16:54 : herkansing 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]--05:02,66(1)07:29,67(1)09:54,08(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[4]--05:11,46(2)07:48,56(2)10:13,73(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[5]--05:13,79(3)08:00,65(3)10:35,27(3)
4.EEMEem 2[2]--05:41,68(4)08:34,62(4)11:17,78(4)

za 16:58 : herkansing 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[4]--04:41,61(1)07:03,51(1)09:26,36(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]--04:43,63(2)07:07,36(2)09:30,86(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[5]--05:17,65(3)07:56,98(3)10:34,46(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[2]--05:43,91(4)08:34,37(4)11:22,00(4)

za 17:02 : herkansing 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]--04:58,76(1)07:43,76(1)10:20,89(1)
2.SALSalland[5]--05:16,77(2)08:07,01(2)10:41,50(2)
3.WILWillem III 6[2]--05:44,60(3)08:49,61(4)11:28,10(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[6]--06:13,10(5)08:47,28(3)11:33,45(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[3]--05:46,00(4)09:38,39(5)12:38,44(5)

za 17:06 : herkansing 7

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 4[4]--04:48,04(1)07:21,86(1)09:45,11(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[3]--04:51,61(2)07:22,96(2)09:45,33(2)
3.LEYLeythe 4[5]--04:55,32(3)07:34,13(3)10:05,26(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]--05:27,30(5)08:09,32(4)10:44,38(4)
5.NAUNautilus[6]--05:21,03(4)08:11,56(5)10:45,20(5)

za 17:10 : herkansing 8

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus[3]--05:01,79(1)07:37,58(1)10:03,80(1)
2.RICRIC[4]--05:06,29(2)07:41,95(2)10:07,36(2)
3.EEMEem 1[5]--05:16,70(3)08:01,39(3)10:36,98(3)
4.HEMHemus 3[2]--05:35,55(5)08:26,79(5)10:58,62(4)
5.TUBTubantia[6]--05:35,23(4)08:25,10(4)11:02,29(5)

za 17:14 : herkansing 9

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]--04:51,46(1)07:21,82(1)09:45,44(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]--05:09,58(2)07:49,00(2)10:16,96(2)
3.HUNHunze 3[3]--05:15,62(3)07:56,76(3)10:20,12(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[2]--05:39,37(5)08:22,59(5)10:51,68(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[6]--05:35,58(4)08:21,42(4)10:52,79(5)

za 17:18 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]--05:04,08(1)07:32,90(1)10:04,17(1)
2.EEMEem[5]--05:25,87(2)08:08,49(2)10:54,39(2)
3.GOUGouda 1[2]--05:32,90(3)08:16,02(3)10:57,43(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]--05:40,64(4)08:21,29(4)10:57,91(4)

za 17:22 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 5[4]--04:58,32(2)07:23,83(1)09:59,98(1)
2.SALSalland 2[5]--04:58,13(1)07:31,48(2)10:11,01(2)
3.SALSalland 1[3]--05:23,82(3)08:03,46(3)10:45,03(3)

za 17:26 : herkansing 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]--05:21,97(1)07:59,90(1)10:45,12(1)
2.DAVDaventria 1[5]--05:33,95(2)09:04,42(4)11:13,87(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]--06:03,71(4)08:21,03(2)11:54,95(3)
4.WILWillem III 6[2]--06:00,16(3)09:01,51(3)12:00,65(4)

za 17:30 : herkansing 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[4]--05:10,22(1)07:50,87(1)10:29,48(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[2]--05:23,22(2)08:10,26(2)10:59,05(2)
3.TORTOR 1[5]--05:34,96(3)08:23,47(3)11:13,07(3)
4.GOUGouda 2[6]--05:51,18(4)08:43,09(4)11:40,92(4)

za 17:34 : herkansing 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[5]--04:58,92(1)07:39,44(1)10:15,73(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3[4]--05:18,60(2)08:01,42(2)10:48,59(2)
3.DAVDaventria 2[2]--05:53,12(4)09:06,03(4)11:49,14(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]--05:21,00(3)08:05,77(3)12:56,17(4)

za 17:38 : herkansing 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[3]--05:08,20(1)07:45,91(1)10:10,62(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]--05:28,40(2)08:16,89(2)10:48,53(2)
3.HUNHunze 3[5]--05:31,23(3)08:17,13(3)11:23,64(3)
4.TORTOR 2[2]--06:16,96(4)09:29,54(4)12:29,81(4)

za 17:42 : herkansing

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]--04:29,39(1)06:45,06(1)09:00,26(1)
2.VIKViking[5]--04:37,44(3)06:55,82(2)09:11,50(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[6]--04:35,34(2)06:56,13(3)09:13,03(3)
4.WILWillem III/RIC[4]--04:39,69(4)07:02,37(4)09:27,02(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[2]--04:40,16(5)07:15,73(5)09:41,47(5)

za 17:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]--05:23,26(2)08:04,32(2)10:40,05(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--05:20,69(1)08:03,52(1)10:45,41(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]--05:56,21(5)08:48,10(3)11:39,54(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]--05:52,06(3)08:49,27(4)11:41,18(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]--06:03,46(6)09:00,25(6)11:56,18(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[1]--05:54,95(4)08:55,31(5)11:56,75(6)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]--05:17,12(1)08:08,23(1)10:48,80(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]--05:19,17(2)08:10,25(2)10:56,11(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]--05:37,51(3)08:31,86(3)11:23,09(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[6]--05:40,63(4)08:43,62(4)11:35,64(4)
5.NERNereus[2]--06:22,67(6)09:30,45(6)12:18,65(5)
6.EUREuros[1]--06:13,13(5)08:48,60(5)12:34,01(6)

za 17:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]--04:44,50(1)06:22,74(1)09:38,07(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]--04:47,47(2)07:13,18(2)09:46,56(2)
3.HEMHemus[2]--05:02,69(3)07:17,44(3)10:11,01(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[3]--05:09,92(4)07:39,83(4)10:27,57(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[6]--05:30,25(5)07:52,70(5)11:45,27(5)

za 17:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:31,06(1)05:21,75(1)07:11,97(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--03:34,09(2)05:23,60(2)07:12,49(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]--03:35,99(3)05:25,65(3)07:15,95(3)
4.THEThêta[2]--03:38,02(4)05:31,02(4)07:25,54(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]--03:43,03(5)05:38,86(5)07:36,01(5)
6.AEGAegir/Skøll[6]--03:52,86(6)05:51,41(6)07:50,32(6)

za 18:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]--03:46,01(2)05:42,04(1)07:32,93(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]--03:44,71(1)05:42,52(2)07:35,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]--03:51,89(3)05:47,67(3)07:44,63(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[1]--03:55,57(6)05:52,36(4)07:47,68(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]--03:54,73(5)05:53,79(5)07:51,97(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[3]--03:52,97(4)05:56,32(6)07:53,20(6)

za 18:07 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]--03:49,42(1)05:49,05(1)07:45,44(1)
2.EUREuros[3]--03:57,54(2)05:59,30(2)07:54,97(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]--04:00,59(3)06:01,31(3)08:00,02(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]--04:05,67(5)06:08,41(4)08:06,80(4)
5.NJONjord[4]--04:05,19(4)06:10,03(5)08:08,97(5)
6.THEThêta[1]--04:12,12(6)06:18,08(6)08:21,21(6)

za 18:11 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]--04:30,03(1)06:49,07(1)09:05,15(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--04:35,96(2)07:00,09(3)09:18,32(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]--04:39,38(3)06:58,41(2)09:19,88(3)
4.PROProteus/Laga[5]--04:46,75(4)07:12,59(4)09:42,96(4)
5.ARGArgo/Gyas[6]--04:52,19(5)07:21,49(5)09:53,43(5)

za 18:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]--03:49,65(1)05:44,72(1)07:36,76(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]--03:51,50(3)05:47,20(2)07:39,89(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]--03:52,04(4)05:49,31(3)07:44,20(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]--03:50,59(2)--07:44,43(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]------07:47,02(5)
6.NJONjord[1]--03:52,99(5)--07:51,23(6)

za 18:24 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]--04:41,44(1)07:02,90(1)09:18,63(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Spaarne[3]--04:49,84(3)07:11,76(2)09:28,51(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]--04:47,95(2)07:15,66(3)09:33,90(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]--04:51,27(4)07:18,09(4)09:40,43(4)

za 18:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]----07:13,97(3)09:29,38(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]----06:52,57(1)09:31,89(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]----07:13,20(2)09:54,83(3)
4.EUREuros[5]----07:29,64(4)10:13,77(4)
5.PELPelargos[2]----07:46,88(5)10:44,83(5)

zo 08:00 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]------08:53,75(1)
2.GOUGouda 1[2]------09:12,52(2)
3.TROTromp[3]------09:17,73(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[5]------09:26,05(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[1]------09:40,37(5)
6.VIKViking 2[6]------09:42,57(6)

zo 08:04 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]------09:06,07(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]------09:18,10(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[6]------09:19,18(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[2]------09:23,86(4)
5.VIKViking 5[3]------09:29,89(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[1]------09:48,70(6)

zo 08:08 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]------08:50,69(1)
2.RICRIC 1[3]------09:07,67(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[2]------09:10,70(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[5]------09:24,20(4)
5.ARCARC[6]------09:27,62(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[1]------09:46,80(6)

zo 08:13 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[3]------08:18,42(1)
2.SALSalland[4]------08:31,61(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[2]------08:44,49(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[6]------08:48,36(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[5]------08:49,44(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[1]------09:14,45(6)

zo 08:17 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]------08:29,22(1)
2.LAALaak[4]------08:36,04(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]------08:47,59(3)
4.AMYAmycus 1[6]------08:52,77(4)
5.BEABeatrix[5]------09:16,87(5)
6.HUNHunze 1[1]------09:30,97(6)

zo 08:21 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]------08:13,03(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]------08:25,78(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[2]------08:55,65(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]------08:57,79(4)
5.AMYAmycus 2[1]------09:01,52(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[5]------09:14,43(6)

zo 08:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]------07:37,17(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]------07:40,76(2)
3.NJONjord[4]------07:43,05(3)
4.RICRIC[3]------07:51,62(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]------08:03,00(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[1]------08:39,27(6)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 3[4]------07:32,64(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]------07:50,56(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]------07:52,71(3)
4.AEGAegir 4[5]------08:00,01(4)
5.ARCARC[1]------08:08,29(5)
6.PROProteus[6]------08:17,26(6)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]------06:53,26(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--09:32,46(1)--07:05,36(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]------07:10,67(3)
4.THEThêta/Triton[3]------07:11,07(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]--10:02,86(2)--07:11,34(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]------07:12,30(6)

zo 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]------07:02,63(1)
2.TRITriton[4]------07:06,64(2)
3.NERNereus[5]------07:10,57(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]------07:12,28(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]------07:12,92(5)
6.PHOPhocas[6]------07:21,39(6)

zo 08:49 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]------07:24,64(1)
2.EUREuros[4]------07:40,99(2)
3.TRITriton 2[2]------07:43,54(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]------07:48,57(4)

zo 08:53 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]------07:24,82(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]------07:31,93(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]------07:34,63(3)
4.THEThêta[5]------07:43,64(4)

zo 08:57 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]------07:23,95(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]--04:33,75(2)--07:30,32(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]--04:29,08(1)--07:36,70(3)
4.NJONjord[5]------07:44,25(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]--04:38,34(3)--07:44,38(5)

zo 09:02 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]--03:05,49(1)--06:34,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]--03:09,94(2)--06:52,45(2)
3.TRITriton[3]--03:12,50(3)--06:54,24(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Gyas[6]--03:14,11(4)--06:56,21(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[4]--03:18,88(5)--07:05,27(5)

zo 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]------06:51,27(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]------06:53,03(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[2]------06:57,45(3)
4.PROProteus[3]------07:01,50(4)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]------06:38,62(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[3]--03:07,20(1)--06:39,45(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]------06:42,72(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]--03:08,87(2)--06:44,23(4)
5.NERNereus[4]--03:11,63(3)--06:49,22(5)

zo 09:24 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]--04:05,50(1)--08:50,53(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]--04:07,96(2)--08:52,37(2)
3.LAALaak[5]--04:12,45(3)--09:01,40(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[3]--04:15,35(4)--09:10,65(4)

zo 09:28 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[4]--04:04,10(1)--08:43,63(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]--04:07,55(2)--08:51,30(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[6]--04:27,63(4)--09:23,32(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[3]--04:23,76(3)--09:28,41(4)

zo 09:32 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Gouda[6]--04:07,42(3)--08:41,01(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]--04:04,47(1)--08:42,11(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]--04:06,61(2)--08:50,40(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[2]--04:14,88(4)--09:02,19(4)
5.NAUNautilus[3]--04:21,21(5)--09:08,53(5)

zo 09:41 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]--03:27,18(1)--07:31,77(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Triton[3]--03:33,04(2)--07:36,74(2)
3.TRITriton/Maas[5]--03:35,46(3)--07:42,48(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]--03:42,52(4)--07:56,90(4)
5.PROProteus[2]--03:42,99(5)--07:58,25(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[1]--03:45,73(6)--08:10,48(6)

zo 09:45 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Triton[2]--03:28,65(1)--07:34,36(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]--03:31,98(2)--07:35,91(2)
3.ORCOrca/Nereus[5]--03:33,86(3)--07:43,93(3)
4.NJONjord/Proteus[3]--03:35,70(4)--07:48,10(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Thêta[1]--03:39,16(5)--07:52,94(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]--03:43,37(6)--08:04,38(6)

zo 09:50 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Skadi[4]--03:10,45(1)--06:56,13(1)
2.NERNereus/Njord[3]--03:15,09(2)--07:03,59(2)
3.PROProteus[5]--03:15,93(3)--07:03,97(3)
4.THEThêta[1]--03:24,63(5)--07:18,68(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[2]--03:22,64(4)--07:19,13(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]--03:27,11(6)--07:27,97(6)

zo 09:54 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]--03:14,66(1)--07:01,57(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]--03:19,33(3)--07:05,76(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]--03:16,87(2)--07:06,39(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]--03:24,21(4)--07:25,87(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[1]--03:35,04(5)--07:43,36(5)

zo 09:59 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Nereus[3]--03:11,52(1)--06:51,24(1)
2.NJONjord/Nereus[4]--03:15,16(4)--06:56,17(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]--03:12,50(2)--06:57,54(3)
4.PROProteus[5]--03:12,71(3)--07:02,44(4)
5.DUDDudok[6]--03:21,59(5)--07:15,74(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[1]--03:23,41(6)--07:18,03(6)

zo 10:03 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]--03:08,98(1)--06:42,48(1)
2.NERNereus/Skadi[3]--03:12,00(2)--06:58,55(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[6]--03:13,94(3)--07:00,16(3)
4.NJONjord[5]--03:14,45(4)--07:00,67(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]--03:16,09(5)--07:02,81(5)
6.NERNereus 1[1]--03:18,83(6)--07:06,46(6)

zo 10:07 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[3]------06:39,64(1)
2.WILWillem III/Skøll[2]--03:10,65(1)--06:48,59(2)
3.NERNereus/Proteus[5]------06:54,24(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]--03:11,88(2)--06:58,53(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Gyas[4]------06:58,93(5)
6.EUREuros[1]--03:24,37(3)--07:20,61(6)

zo 10:12 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]--03:39,27(1)--07:52,75(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]--03:43,91(2)--07:58,05(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]--03:44,50(3)--08:02,99(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]--03:49,99(4)--08:07,92(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]--03:53,29(5)--08:20,47(5)
6.THEThêta 1[1]------08:22,96(6)

zo 10:16 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[4]--03:45,75(4)--07:59,63(1)
2.NJONjord[3]--03:44,67(3)--07:59,65(2)
3.THEThêta 2[2]--03:41,83(2)--08:00,58(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]------08:09,52(4)
5.PROProteus 2 (3)[1]--03:20,50(1)--08:11,39(5)
6.NERNereus 4[5]--03:52,21(5)--08:19,50(6)

zo 10:21 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1 (1)[4]------07:15,33(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]--02:48,16(1)--07:16,13(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]--03:01,72(2)--07:18,38(3)
4.EUREuros[6]--03:29,46(3)--07:32,53(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]--03:31,71(4)--07:40,70(5)
6.TRITriton 1[1]--03:31,98(5)--07:46,36(6)

zo 10:25 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[4]--03:22,71(1)--07:16,74(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]--03:25,64(2)--07:23,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]--03:29,95(3)--07:34,27(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]--03:33,59(4)--07:34,51(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]--03:35,14(5)--07:37,29(5)
6.TRITriton 2[1]--03:38,75(6)--07:48,79(6)

zo 10:30 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:24,30(1)--07:18,48(1)
2.NERNereus 5[3]--03:28,19(3)--07:23,88(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]--03:28,15(2)--07:25,75(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]--03:28,66(4)--07:26,10(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]--03:28,77(5)--07:29,59(5)
6.NERNereus 10[1]--03:33,57(6)--07:35,10(6)

zo 10:34 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]--03:26,13(4)--07:16,69(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]--03:22,64(2)--07:17,82(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]--03:19,60(1)--07:21,69(3)
4.TRITriton[4]--03:26,38(5)--07:23,23(4)
5.NERNereus 3[5]--03:24,70(3)--07:23,54(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[1]--03:29,08(6)--07:38,09(6)

zo 10:38 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:18,60(1)--07:02,45(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]--03:22,64(2)--07:16,75(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[2]--03:25,57(3)--07:26,55(3)
4.NERNereus 7[6]--03:33,84(4)--07:35,97(4)
5.NERNereus 11[1]--03:40,56(5)--07:42,91(5)

zo 10:43 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[3]--03:53,08(2)--08:11,49(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[2]--03:51,71(1)--08:14,29(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[5]--04:00,59(5)--08:18,54(3)
4.RICRIC[4]--03:55,46(3)--08:26,18(4)
5.TROTromp 1[6]--03:59,85(4)--08:29,69(5)
6.EEMEem[1]--04:08,76(6)--08:50,67(6)

zo 10:47 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]--03:53,12(5)--08:09,66(1)
2.WETWetterwille[2]--03:52,37(4)--08:10,41(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[3]--03:48,11(2)--08:16,52(3)
4.SALSalland 2[1]--03:47,67(1)--08:19,55(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]--03:49,43(3)--08:20,34(5)
6.DAVDaventria 1[6]--04:03,64(6)--08:41,04(6)

zo 10:51 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[4]--03:48,34(1)--08:12,99(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[5]--03:56,36(2)--08:20,74(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[3]--04:00,43(4)--08:28,93(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3[1]--04:01,17(5)--08:31,11(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[2]--03:59,52(3)--08:31,92(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[6]--04:02,61(6)--08:32,16(6)

zo 10:56 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]--03:31,70(1)--07:38,31(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[1]--03:35,09(3)--07:40,71(2)
3.BASBasler[4]--03:35,05(2)--07:41,71(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[3]--03:40,04(4)--07:47,52(4)
5.VIKViking 2[6]--03:40,64(5)--07:57,26(5)

zo 11:00 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[3]--03:29,49(1)--07:36,28(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[5]--03:35,61(2)--07:40,97(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]--03:39,40(4)--07:43,28(3)
4.HOOHoop[6]--03:35,63(3)--07:43,62(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]--03:45,51(5)--07:51,33(5)
6.NEPNeptunus[1]--03:51,44(6)--08:08,00(6)

zo 11:04 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[3]--03:32,96(1)--07:36,37(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3[5]--03:40,86(3)--07:46,48(2)
3.TROTromp 2[6]--03:45,09(4)--07:59,01(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[1]--03:38,88(2)--08:01,01(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 4[4]------08:02,44(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[2]--03:45,39(5)--08:06,37(6)

zo 11:19 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]------06:21,15(1)
2.AEGAegir/Skøll[6]------06:25,99(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]------06:28,03(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]------06:29,71(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]------06:34,12(5)

zo 11:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]------06:19,16(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]------06:19,83(2)
3.EUREuros[6]------06:27,18(3)
4.PROProteus[5]------06:33,56(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]------06:33,98(5)

zo 11:29 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]--02:53,11(1)--06:17,14(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]--03:08,89(5)--06:24,27(2)
3.TRITriton[1]--03:22,49(6)--06:25,06(3)
4.ORCOrca/Proteus[5]--02:59,43(3)--06:30,33(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]--02:58,68(2)--06:30,77(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]--03:01,22(4)--06:33,91(6)

zo 11:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]--03:06,97(1)--06:44,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]--03:12,38(2)--06:56,08(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]--03:14,85(3)--06:56,71(3)
4.NJONjord[5]--03:17,21(4)--07:01,98(4)

zo 11:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]--03:08,18(1)--06:47,16(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]--03:14,55(2)--06:59,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]--03:16,21(3)--07:05,00(3)
4.PROProteus[5]--03:20,79(5)--07:08,62(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]--03:19,29(4)--07:11,21(5)

zo 11:42 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]--03:12,56(2)--06:52,29(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]--03:11,52(1)--06:53,91(2)
3.TRITriton[5]--03:12,99(3)--06:54,39(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[2]--03:19,85(5)--07:05,71(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]--03:19,33(4)--07:07,38(5)

zo 11:47 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]--03:58,38(1)--08:33,36(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--04:02,66(2)--08:43,47(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]--04:08,04(5)--08:50,40(3)
4.NERNereus 3[3]--04:06,98(4)--08:56,25(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[6]--04:03,16(3)--09:01,50(5)

zo 11:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[2]--03:53,99(1)--08:23,74(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]--03:58,02(4)--08:28,42(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]--03:55,30(2)--08:30,06(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]--03:57,49(3)--08:33,60(4)
5.TROTromp/Beatrix[4]--04:06,53(5)--08:44,69(5)

zo 11:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]--03:33,77(1)--08:31,35(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]--04:01,51(2)--08:39,16(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]--04:06,50(3)--08:44,64(3)
4.PROProteus[5]------08:53,78(4)
5.PELPelargos[1]--04:08,92(4)--09:03,48(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]--03:38,36(4)--08:26,85(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[2]--03:42,55(6)--08:51,68(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]--03:41,46(5)--08:51,89(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]--03:29,70(2)--09:05,27(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]--02:54,00(1)--09:07,52(5)
6.PROProteus/Laga[6]--03:35,27(3)--09:46,19(6)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--03:51,42(1)--08:17,58(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]--03:52,43(2)--08:21,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:57,48(3)--08:27,46(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]--04:04,06(4)--08:50,86(4)

zo 12:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]--03:46,41(1)--08:07,45(1)
2.NJONjord[3]--03:54,43(2)--08:19,13(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]--04:03,45(4)--08:36,22(3)
4.ARGArgo/Aegir/Laga[6]--04:06,27(5)--08:47,95(4)
5.EUREuros[2]--04:02,59(3)--08:48,24(5)

zo 12:13 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]--03:36,70(1)--07:49,04(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]--03:45,69(2)--08:04,75(2)
3.PROProteus[5]--03:53,88(4)--08:14,78(3)
4.PELPelargos/Proteus[4]--03:52,17(3)--08:18,77(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]--03:55,37(5)--08:22,10(5)

zo 12:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]--03:42,58(1)--08:02,73(1)
2.HEMHemus[2]--03:46,30(2)--08:06,96(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]--04:00,89(4)--08:27,33(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]--03:59,46(3)--08:29,82(4)

zo 12:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]--03:45,67(1)--08:14,31(1)
2.VIDVidar 3[6]--03:51,17(2)--08:14,51(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[4]--03:52,51(3)--08:16,66(3)
4.THEThêta 1[5]--03:54,49(6)--08:22,20(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[3]--03:52,98(4)--08:23,21(5)
6.LAALaak 2[2]--03:53,62(5)--08:25,39(6)

zo 12:26 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]--03:47,74(1)--08:07,21(1)
2.LAALaak 1[1]--03:54,46(2)--08:22,52(2)
3.THEThêta 2[2]--03:58,80(3)--08:32,61(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]--04:01,82(4)--08:39,65(4)
5.THEThêta 3[6]--04:13,97(5)--09:13,48(5)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]--04:16,21(1)--09:12,80(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]--04:22,53(3)--09:19,19(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]--04:19,68(2)--09:20,42(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]--04:30,62(4)--09:44,53(4)

zo 12:39 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]--04:06,28(1)--08:59,33(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]--04:15,21(2)--09:10,63(2)
3.EUREuros[5]--04:16,96(3)--09:24,33(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[2]--05:06,44(4)--11:25,87(4)

zo 12:43 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]--04:07,64(1)--09:02,00(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]--04:16,83(3)--09:09,43(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[2]--04:15,26(2)--09:16,42(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]--04:26,26(4)--09:47,40(4)
5.DAVDaventria[3]--04:37,79(5)--10:04,37(5)

zo 12:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]--04:22,15(1)--09:24,61(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]--04:32,21(2)--09:33,84(2)
3.EUREuros 1[3]--04:49,85(3)--10:11,43(3)

zo 12:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]--04:21,16(1)--09:24,39(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]--04:26,26(2)--09:35,13(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]--04:27,98(3)--09:47,89(3)
4.EUREuros 2[3]--04:43,10(4)--10:14,83(4)

zo 12:58 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]--03:11,82(2)--06:50,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]--03:13,94(3)--06:56,52(2)
3.PROProteus[6]--03:10,68(1)--06:56,73(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]--03:18,09(5)--06:59,82(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Njord[5]--03:15,93(4)--07:08,35(5)

zo 13:03 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]--03:12,75(1)--06:57,36(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]------06:58,36(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]--03:13,57(3)--06:58,57(3)
4.EUREuros/Laga[4]--03:14,63(4)--06:59,54(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]--03:13,03(2)--07:01,70(5)

zo 13:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]--03:10,32(1)--06:52,35(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]--03:10,70(2)--06:52,85(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]--03:12,68(3)--06:58,88(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]--03:19,27(4)--07:07,23(4)
5.TRITriton[5]--03:20,61(5)--07:12,48(5)

zo 13:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]--03:40,23(1)--07:51,44(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--03:41,11(2)--07:51,46(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]--03:43,22(3)--07:53,28(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]--03:45,65(4)--07:54,88(4)

zo 13:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]--03:29,36(1)--07:24,74(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]--03:29,63(2)--07:26,84(2)
3.EUREuros[3]--03:38,28(3)--07:53,60(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]--03:45,68(4)--07:59,20(4)

zo 13:31 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]--03:39,48(1)--07:46,79(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]--03:45,96(2)--07:50,23(2)
3.NERNereus[2]--03:59,52(3)--08:14,60(3)

zo 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]--03:43,22(1)--07:50,94(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]--03:45,47(2)--07:53,71(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[4]--03:46,92(3)--07:55,35(3)
4.PROProteus[2]--03:48,78(4)--08:12,51(4)

zo 16:30 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]--03:40,09(1)--07:42,11(1)
2.SALSalland[4]--03:50,89(2)--08:08,74(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]--03:56,36(3)--08:08,99(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[2]--04:01,25(4)--08:24,65(4)

zo 16:35 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Neptunus[5]--03:33,43(1)--07:36,55(1)
2.RICRIC[6]--03:39,09(2)--07:46,07(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]--03:40,19(3)--07:52,37(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[4]--04:06,36(4)--08:40,75(4)

zo 16:45 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]--03:41,69(1)--07:44,14(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]--03:44,40(2)--07:54,56(2)
3.GOUGouda[2]--03:56,91(3)--08:11,54(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]--03:57,16(4)--08:16,80(4)

zo 16:50 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[1]--03:45,63(2)--07:55,15(1)
2.TORTOR[6]--03:39,56(1)--08:01,03(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]--03:48,01(3)--08:01,68(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[4]--03:50,41(4)--08:06,37(4)
5.MAAMaas[2]--04:03,56(5)--08:41,69(5)

zo 17:00 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]--03:59,24(1)--08:27,48(1)
2.MAAMaas[2]--04:03,88(3)--08:43,29(2)
3.WILWillem III[1]--04:03,51(2)--08:50,77(3)
4.DDSDDS/Neptunus[4]--04:07,61(4)--08:59,58(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]--04:11,38(5)--09:01,56(5)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:18,91(1)--06:58,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]--03:20,23(2)--07:07,39(2)
3.LAGLaga/Phocas[2]--03:22,60(4)--07:13,50(3)
4.TRITriton[6]--03:21,36(3)--07:14,39(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]--03:29,50(5)--07:29,40(5)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]--03:18,05(1)--07:05,47(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]--03:27,34(4)--07:18,79(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]--03:24,87(2)--07:20,39(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]--03:26,89(3)--07:22,61(4)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]--03:46,45(1)--08:00,66(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]--03:49,77(2)--08:11,17(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:56,16(3)--08:32,89(3)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]--03:10,36(1)--06:27,83(1)
2.NERNereus 3[5]--03:15,08(2)--06:35,20(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]--03:17,60(3)--06:37,73(3)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]--03:19,16(1)--07:09,94(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]--03:24,04(3)--07:14,78(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]--03:22,03(2)--07:15,43(3)
4.WILWillem III/RIC[1]--03:32,07(5)--07:30,36(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[6]--03:30,14(4)--07:31,53(5)
6.VIKViking[2]--03:38,46(6)--07:44,39(6)

zo 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]--03:52,67(1)--08:13,65(1)
2.NERNereus 3[5]--04:00,83(2)--08:29,06(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[2]--04:08,29(3)--08:56,18(3)

zo 17:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]--03:50,75(3)--08:05,32(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]--03:49,98(2)--08:05,84(2)
3.NERNereus 1[1]--03:47,76(1)--08:09,48(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]--03:51,83(4)--08:09,65(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]--03:53,20(5)--08:11,69(5)
6.TRITriton 2[6]--03:55,05(6)--08:25,61(6)