Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 april 2014 t/m 20 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
72 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Ella Cordus213: M16 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]10:08,974e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten213: M16 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[5]09:54,664e
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon211: M18 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:00,021e
WILWillem III 3To Wiersma211: M18 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]09:22,642e
WILWillem III 2Floor van Lieshout211: M18 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[6]09:15,172e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:35,781e
SKOSkøll/ThêtaNoah Schuster207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:38,324e
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:43,932e
NERNereus 2Sjoerd de Goeij206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,243e
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:25,752e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:00,105e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:59,415e
WILWillem III (7)Meindert Klem201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,412e
WILWillem III 6Tim Lenters208: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:20,545e
WILWillem III 1Lex van den Herik208: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:10,371e
WILWillem III 5Sem Aslier208: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:49,693e
WILWillem III 2Simon van Dorp208: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[5]08:16,883e
WILWillem III 4Floris de Widt208: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[6]08:49,486e
WILWillem III 3Julien Rühl208: J18 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[6]08:25,492e
WILWillem III 2Jorke Kooijenga210: J16 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:50,793e
WILWillem III 6Koen van Remundt210: J16 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:39,575e
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier210: J16 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:30,004e
WILWillem III 5Nate Hochman210: J16 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[1]08:38,952e
WILWillem III 3Thomas Hogeboom210: J16 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[1]08:45,834e
WILWillem III 4Bob Engel210: J16 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[6]08:49,485e
WILWillem III 1Max Ponsen209: J18 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:50,511e
WILWillem III/RICMichiel Moerman209: J18 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:01,702e
WILWillem III 2Koen van den Herik209: J18 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:35,611e
SKOSkøllMaxime Veenhoven016: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:20,855e
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:22,003e
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:31,284e
WILWillem III 1Ella Cordus213: M16 1xherkansing 1[2]11:02,624e
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten213: M16 1xherkansing 3[3]10:57,142e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink003: DEj 8+A-finale [5]08:01,092e
SKOSkøll/ThêtaNoah Schuster207: DSA 2-herkansing [4]09:09,081e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xherkansing 1[2]10:10,313e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk203: DSA 1xherkansing 2[1]10:55,965e
WILWillem III 2Simon van Dorp208: J18 1xherkansing 4[3]09:54,081e
WILWillem III 3Julien Rühl208: J18 1xherkansing 4[4]10:13,732e
WILWillem III 6Tim Lenters208: J18 1xherkansing 6[2]11:28,103e
WILWillem III 5Sem Aslier208: J18 1xherkansing 6[3]12:38,445e
WILWillem III 5Nate Hochman210: J16 1xherkansing 2[4]09:59,981e
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier210: J16 1xherkansing 3[4]11:54,953e
WILWillem III 6Koen van Remundt210: J16 1xherkansing 3[2]12:00,654e
WILWillem III 4Bob Engel210: J16 1xherkansing 4[2]10:59,052e
WILWillem III 3Thomas Hogeboom210: J16 1xherkansing 5[5]10:15,731e
WILWillem III 2Jorke Kooijenga210: J16 1xherkansing 5[3]12:56,174e
WILWillem III/RICMichiel Moerman209: J18 2-herkansing [4]09:27,024e
WILWillem III 1Sigrid Bannenberg021: M16 4xheat [6]09:18,631e
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer021: M16 4xheat [5]09:40,434e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten213: M16 1xhalve-finale 2[1]09:48,706e
WILWillem III 3To Wiersma211: M18 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:44,493e
WILWillem III 2Floor van Lieshout211: M18 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:49,445e
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon211: M18 1xhalve-finale 3[4]08:25,782e
WILWillem III 1Sigrid Bannenberg122: M16 2xheat 1[4]08:50,531e
WILWillem III 2Sanne Schripsema122: M16 2xheat 1[2]08:52,372e
WILWillem III 3Florentine de Boer122: M16 2xheat 2[3]09:28,414e
SKOSkøll/ThêtaNoah Schuster207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[1]07:52,945e
NERNereus 2Sjoerd de Goeij206: LSA 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:27,976e
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:06,393e
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock205: SA 2-halve-finale 3[2]06:48,592e
WILWillem III 3Thomas Hogeboom210: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:14,292e
WILWillem III 5Nate Hochman210: J16 1xhalve-finale 3[5]08:20,742e
WILWillem III 4Bob Engel210: J16 1xhalve-finale 3[6]08:32,166e
WILWillem III 1Lex van den Herik208: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[5]07:38,311e
WILWillem III 2Simon van Dorp208: J18 1xhalve-finale 3[2]08:06,376e
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,982e
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:53,912e
WILWillem IIIJill van Remundt120: M18 2xheat [1]08:50,773e
WILWillem III 2Koen van den Herik209: J18 2-A-finale [3]07:09,941e
WILWillem III 1Max Ponsen209: J18 2-A-finale [4]07:14,782e
WILWillem III/RICMichiel Moerman209: J18 2-A-finale [1]07:30,364e

Acties

Terug