Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 april 2014 t/m 20 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
109 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusHelena de Boer010: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:31,773e
NERNereusFemke Heijenk006: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:50,242e
NERNereus/Skøll/LagaAnouk Prein006: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]08:29,515e
NERNereusNicolette Bakker003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:28,012e
ORCOrca/NereusMargriet Lantink207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:19,632e
OKEOkeanos/NereusHeleen Boers207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:15,651e
NERNereus/NjordTimo van Wittmarschen206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,081e
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:43,932e
NERNereus 2Sjoerd de Goeij206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,243e
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:20,061e
AEGAegir/NereusThomas Doornbos205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:30,461e
NERNereus/ProteusSjoerd de Groot205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:38,232e
NERNereus 2Philip d' Ailly205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:53,503e
NERNereus/OkeanosRobert L�cken205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 4[3]07:25,801e
NERNereus/SkadiGovert Viergever205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 5[3]07:28,841e
NERNereus 1Pieter Kruit205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 6[7]07:31,153e
NERNereus 2Ilse Paulis204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:37,221e
NERNereus 1Lisa Worner204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:57,484e
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:58,694e
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:34,361e
NERNereus 4Anne Fischer203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:37,522e
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:31,592e
NERNereus 3Anna Schot203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:51,304e
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:05,023e
NERNereus 3Robert Vicic201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,722e
NERNereus 8Job Heidweiller201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:09,414e
NERNereus 5Jozef Klaassen201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,831e
WILWillem III (7)Meindert Klem201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,412e
NERNereus 9Jaap Scholten201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:38,675e
NERNereus 6Abe Wiersma201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:18,374e
NERNereus 1Peter van Schie201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[3]07:57,092e
NERNereus 11Abel G�bel201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[6]08:03,503e
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[2]08:23,875e
NERNereus 2Dirk Uittenbogaard201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[4]08:07,152e
NERNereus 7Quirijn Knab201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[5]08:22,553e
NERNereus 10Thijs IJsbrandy201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[2]08:32,125e
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot016: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:08,432e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf015: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:18,501e
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell001: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:36,191e
NERNereus 3Rik Rienks004: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:07,763e
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen004: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[3]07:16,434e
NERNereus 1Tim Engels004: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[6]07:24,345e
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:22,003e
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:31,284e
NERNereusJudith de Wilde020: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:30,451e
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:13,393e
NERNereusHelena de Boer010: DB 4+A-finale [6]09:13,153e
NERNereus/TritonKoen Strijbos008: B 4+A-finale [4]08:25,333e
NERNereusFemke Heijenk006: DDev 4-A-finale [2]08:41,695e
NERNereusNicolette Bakker003: DEj 8+A-finale [1]08:01,713e
NERNereus 1Pieter Kruit205: SA 2-herkansing 1[4]08:23,182e
NERNereus 2Philip d' Ailly205: SA 2-herkansing 2[4]08:31,603e
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xherkansing 1[5]10:15,654e
NERNereus 1Lisa Worner204: LDSA 1xherkansing 2[5]10:13,122e
NERNereus 3Anna Schot203: DSA 1xherkansing 1[2]11:46,276e
NERNereus 7Quirijn Knab201: SA 1xherkansing 1[3]09:21,871e
NERNereus 6Abe Wiersma201: SA 1xherkansing 1[2]09:39,753e
NERNereus 11Abel G�bel201: SA 1xherkansing 2[3]09:34,182e
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers201: SA 1xherkansing 2[1]09:49,623e
NERNereus 8Job Heidweiller201: SA 1xherkansing 2[5]10:07,555e
NERNereus 9Jaap Scholten201: SA 1xherkansing 2[6]10:19,166e
NERNereus 10Thijs IJsbrandy201: SA 1xherkansing 3[6]09:29,442e
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot016: DN 1xA-finale [2]12:18,655e
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell001: Ej 8+A-finale [4]07:12,492e
NERNereusJudith de Wilde020: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]09:18,322e
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen007: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]09:29,381e
NERNereus 1Chris Oskam007: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]09:31,892e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusNicolette Bakker103: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,573e
NERNereusTim Engels109: O 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:49,225e
OKEOkeanos/NereusHeleen Boers207: DSA 2-halve-finale 1[4]07:31,771e
ORCOrca/NereusMargriet Lantink207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:43,933e
NERNereus/NjordTimo van Wittmarschen206: LSA 2-halve-finale 1[3]07:03,592e
NERNereus 2Sjoerd de Goeij206: LSA 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:27,976e
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg206: LSA 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:06,393e
AEGAegir/NereusThomas Doornbos205: SA 2-halve-finale 1[3]06:51,241e
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab205: SA 2-halve-finale 1[4]06:56,172e
NERNereus/OkeanosRobert L�cken205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[4]06:42,481e
NERNereus/SkadiGovert Viergever205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[3]06:58,552e
NERNereus 1Pieter Kruit205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[1]07:06,466e
NERNereus/ProteusSjoerd de Groot205: SA 2-halve-finale 3[5]06:54,243e
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:02,993e
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 1[3]08:07,924e
NERNereus 4Anne Fischer203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 2[5]08:19,506e
NERNereus 1Berend Mortier202: LSA 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:40,705e
NERNereus 5Jozef Klaassen201: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:23,882e
NERNereus 1Peter van Schie201: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:29,595e
NERNereus 10Thijs IJsbrandy201: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:35,106e
NERNereus 2Dirk Uittenbogaard201: SA 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:17,822e
NERNereus 3Robert Vicic201: SA 1xhalve-finale 2[5]07:23,545e
NERNereus 7Quirijn Knab201: SA 1xhalve-finale 3[6]07:35,974e
NERNereus 11Abel G�bel201: SA 1xhalve-finale 3[1]07:42,915e
NERNereus 2Koen Lourijsen110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,982e
NERNereus 1Gosse Gort110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:53,912e
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan114: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:33,361e
NERNereus 3Sanne van den Bor114: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:56,254e
NERNereus 1Femke Heijenk114: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:28,422e
NERNereus 2Marieke van Buchem123: LDEj 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:44,643e
NERNereus 1Judith de Wilde123: LDEj 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:51,893e
NERNereusHelena de Boer108: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:17,581e
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot117: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:12,801e
NERNereus 1Anna Schot117: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:09,432e
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes102: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:57,361e
NERNereusDavid Nieuwe Weme113: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:14,603e
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen130: LDSA 2xA-finale [3]08:00,661e
NERNereus 1Chris Oskam130: LDSA 2xA-finale [4]08:11,172e
NERNereus 3Michiel Oyen104: SA 8+A-finale [5]06:35,202e
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk204: LDSA 1xB-finale [5]08:29,062e
NERNereus 1Lisa Worner204: LDSA 1xA-finale [1]08:09,483e
NERNereus 2Ilse Paulis204: LDSA 1xA-finale [4]08:09,654e

Acties

Terug