Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 april 2014 t/m 20 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
39 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Karlijn Bloem006: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:47,971e
TRITriton 2Aline Jansen006: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:15,155e
PHOPhocas/TritonManon Schenkels003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:40,442e
THEThêta/TritonIsabelle Linders003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:46,203e
TRITritonIris ten Have003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:39,064e
SKOSkøll/TritonDominique van der Pauw207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:16,491e
TRITriton/MaasWianka van Dorp207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:07,152e
SKASkadi/TritonJanneke Van der Meulen207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:09,443e
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:04,976e
TRITriton 2Gerco Beekhof202: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:45,984e
TRITriton 1Ide Hingstman202: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:40,704e
TRITritonHarold Langen201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[4]07:54,091e
TRITritonPuck Kole001: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:48,384e
TRITritonHidde van Duuren004: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:22,712e
TRITritonAbel Bokdam005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:30,603e
TRITritonArend Roks002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:20,945e
NERNereus/TritonKoen Strijbos008: B 4+A-finale [4]08:25,333e
TRITriton 1Karlijn Bloem006: DDev 4-A-finale [3]08:29,312e
PHOPhocas/TritonManon Schenkels003: DEj 8+A-finale [6]08:14,046e
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen204: LDSA 1xherkansing 1[6]10:00,972e
TRITriton 1Ide Hingstman202: LSA 1xherkansing [5]09:35,682e
TRITriton 2Gerco Beekhof202: LSA 1xherkansing [3]09:41,303e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêta/TritonIsabelle Linders103: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:11,074e
TRITritonIris ten Have103: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:06,642e
TRITriton 1Karlijn Bloem111: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:24,641e
TRITriton 2Aline Jansen111: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,543e
TRITritonHidde van Duuren109: O 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:54,243e
TRITritonPaul Cox106: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]
SKOSkøll/TritonDominique van der Pauw207: DSA 2-halve-finale 1[3]07:36,742e
TRITriton/MaasWianka van Dorp207: DSA 2-halve-finale 1[5]07:42,483e
SKASkadi/TritonJanneke Van der Meulen207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[2]07:34,361e
TRITriton 1Ide Hingstman202: LSA 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:46,366e
TRITriton 2Gerco Beekhof202: LSA 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:48,796e
TRITritonHarold Langen201: SA 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:23,234e
TRITritonPuck Kole101: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:25,063e
TRITritonAbel Bokdam110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:54,393e
TRITritonArend Roks102: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:12,485e
TRITritonPaul Cox106: N 4+A-finale [6]07:14,394e
TRITriton 2Joanneke Jansen204: LDSA 1xA-finale [6]08:25,616e

Acties

Terug