Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 april 2014 t/m 20 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
59 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Jort Timmer014: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:44,344e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld014: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:08,221e
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland006: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:16,794e
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:38,941e
ORCOrca/NereusMargriet Lantink207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:19,632e
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:29,554e
ORCOrca/SkadiBastiaan Vervoort206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:31,901e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:23,853e
ORCOrca/Newcastle UBCJasper Holst205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:56,084e
ORCOrca 2Marleen van Roessel204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:44,603e
ORCOrca 1Jose van Paassen204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:44,212e
ORCOrca 3Larissa Vermin204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:19,585e
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:27,331e
ORCOrca 3Liselotte Van der Togt203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:45,585e
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]09:23,995e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp202: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:57,331e
ORCOrca 2Rutger Bruil202: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:47,075e
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:15,493e
ORCOrca 1Wietse Venema201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:19,235e
ORCOrca 1Sam Beenhakker015: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:47,264e
PROProteusAbel Kappenburg001: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:54,866e
ORCOrca/ProteusSjoerd van der Velden001: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:46,443e
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher004: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:25,545e
ORCOrcaFernand Cools005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:24,035e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:09,631e
PROProteusHans Limburg002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:18,474e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld014: N 1xA-finale [3]08:24,851e
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel003: DEj 8+A-finale [4]08:05,775e
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries207: DSA 2-herkansing [3]09:18,222e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits205: SA 2-herkansing 1[3]08:17,791e
ORCOrca/Newcastle UBCJasper Holst205: SA 2-herkansing 1[2]09:35,384e
ORCOrca 1Jose van Paassen204: LDSA 1xherkansing 2[4]10:06,541e
ORCOrca 2Marleen van Roessel204: LDSA 1xherkansing 2[3]10:14,823e
ORCOrca 3Larissa Vermin204: LDSA 1xherkansing 2[2]11:11,404e
ORCOrca 3Liselotte Van der Togt203: DSA 1xherkansing 1[1]11:05,675e
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard203: DSA 1xherkansing 2[6]10:48,894e
ORCOrca 2Rutger Bruil202: LSA 1xherkansing [2]09:57,724e
ORCOrca 1Wietse Venema201: SA 1xherkansing 1[6]09:47,994e
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema201: SA 1xherkansing 3[4]09:34,603e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra002: LEj 8+A-finale [5]07:47,025e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJort Timmer115: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:03,005e
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel103: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:53,261e
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland111: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,574e
ORCOrca 2Fernand Cools109: O 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:51,271e
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher109: O 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:53,032e
ORCOrca/NereusMargriet Lantink207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:43,933e
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[6]08:04,386e
ORCOrca/SkadiBastiaan Vervoort206: LSA 2-halve-finale 1[4]06:56,131e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits205: SA 2-halve-finale 3[6]06:58,534e
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:52,751e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp202: LSA 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:16,132e
PROProteusAbel Kappenburg101: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:33,564e
ORCOrca/ProteusSjoerd van der Velden101: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:30,334e
PROProteusHans Limburg102: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:56,733e
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra102: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,573e
ORCOrcaOkke Koel113: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:50,232e
ORCOrca 2Marleen van Roessel204: LDSA 1xB-finale [4]08:13,651e
ORCOrca 3Larissa Vermin204: LDSA 1xB-finale [2]08:56,183e
ORCOrca 1Jose van Paassen204: LDSA 1xA-finale [5]08:11,695e

Acties

Terug