Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 april 2014 t/m 20 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
41 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirJens Schepers014: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:33,714e
AEGAegirFloor Stam006: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:53,861e
AEGAegirLara Kranendonk003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:58,084e
GYAGyas/AegirDaan Peeters206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,123e
AEGAegirRutger Bianchi206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:56,104e
AEGAegir/NereusThomas Doornbos205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:30,461e
AEGAegir 5Menno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:16,983e
AEGAegir 3Gijs Elting201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:55,132e
AEGAegir 1Bart Thomson201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:18,104e
GYAGyas 2Jelle Vos201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[5]08:03,924e
AEGAegir 2Derk Noordhuis201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 6[6]07:49,281e
AEGAegirSimone Harmsen017: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:20,142e
AEGAegirMartijn Berkman015: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:52,554e
AEGAegir/SkøllRoland Krijger001: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:44,612e
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:18,752e
AEGAegirWiebe Dam002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:18,724e
ARGArgo/AegirCasper Jamin002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:16,533e
AEGAegirFloor Stam006: DDev 4-A-finale [5]08:26,201e
AEGAegirRutger Bianchi206: LSA 2-herkansing [5]08:39,731e
AEGAegir 1Bart Thomson201: SA 1xherkansing 1[5]09:27,472e
AEGAegir 5Menno van Blitterswijk201: SA 1xherkansing 1[4]09:56,505e
GYAGyas 2Jelle Vos201: SA 1xherkansing 3[2]11:37,936e
AEGAegirSimone Harmsen017: LDN 1xA-finale [2]11:39,543e
AEGAegir/SkøllRoland Krijger001: Ej 8+A-finale [6]07:50,326e
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg005: LDev 4-A-finale [2]08:06,804e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 2Jelle Vos115: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:40,762e
AEGAegir 2Jens Schepers115: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:39,276e
AEGAegir 3Menno van Blitterswijk115: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:32,641e
AEGAegir 4Milan Kamphuis115: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:00,014e
AEGAegir/GyasLara Kranendonk103: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:12,925e
AEGAegirFloor Stam111: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,821e
GYAGyas/AegirDaan Peeters206: LSA 2-halve-finale 2[2]07:25,874e
AEGAegir/NereusThomas Doornbos205: SA 2-halve-finale 1[3]06:51,241e
AEGAegir 1Bart Thomson201: SA 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:38,096e
AEGAegir 2Derk Noordhuis201: SA 1xhalve-finale 3[3]07:16,752e
AEGAegir 3Gijs Elting201: SA 1xhalve-finale 3[2]07:26,553e
AEGAegir/SkøllRoland Krijger101: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:25,992e
AEGAegir/GyasMarnix Reijgersberg110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:56,713e
ARGArgo/Aegir/LagaM.J.P. van de Ven108: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:47,954e
AEGAegirSimone Harmsen118: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:33,842e
AEGAegirWiebe Dam102: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:58,362e

Acties

Terug