Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 april 2014 t/m 20 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
38 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens010: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:33,501e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit006: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:59,062e
OKEOkeanosMaaike Cortjens003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:49,473e
OKEOkeanos/NereusHeleen Boers207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:15,651e
GYAGyas 2Joris Pijs206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:23,191e
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:25,752e
NERNereus/OkeanosRobert L�cken205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 4[3]07:25,801e
EUREurosJoeri Jongbloets202: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:09,963e
OKEOkeanosRoel Braas201: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:06,081e
OKEOkeanosMerel Jeanne l' Ami016: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:13,144e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf015: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:18,501e
OKEOkeanosTom Schuit015: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]09:12,705e
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl001: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:59,926e
OKEOkeanosRemco Breebaart004: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:16,274e
OKEOkeanos 1Tim Hendrik Kok005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:22,744e
OKEOkeanos 2Jan-Pieter van Straten005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:31,104e
OKEOkeanos/NjordRobin Bakker002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:21,296e
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens010: DB 4+A-finale [3]09:13,794e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit006: DDev 4-A-finale [6]08:40,274e
OKEOkeanosAmber von Gerhardt007: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]09:54,833e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosMaaike Cortjens103: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:10,673e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit111: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,633e
OKEOkeanosRemco Breebaart109: O 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:42,723e
OKEOkeanos/NereusHeleen Boers207: DSA 2-halve-finale 1[4]07:31,771e
GYAGyas 2Joris Pijs206: LSA 2-halve-finale 2[4]07:01,571e
NERNereus/OkeanosRobert L�cken205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[4]06:42,481e
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock205: SA 2-halve-finale 3[2]06:48,592e
EUREurosJoeri Jongbloets202: LSA 1xhalve-finale 1[6]07:32,534e
OKEOkeanosRoel Braas201: SA 1xhalve-finale 3[4]07:02,451e
OKEOkeanosChristiaan Tuijl101: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:28,033e
OKEOkeanos 1Tim Hendrik Kok110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:56,082e
OKEOkeanos 2Jan-Pieter van Straten110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:05,714e
OKEOkeanos 1Dafne de Boer114: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]09:01,505e
OKEOkeanos 2Jocelyn Spruit114: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:23,741e
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens108: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:27,463e
OKEOkeanosMerel Jeanne l' Ami117: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:19,192e
OKEOkeanos/NjordRobin Bakker102: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:08,355e
OKEOkeanosAmber von Gerhardt130: LDSA 2xA-finale [5]08:32,893e

Acties

Terug