Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 april 2014 t/m 20 april 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
43 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordFloris Röling014: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:13,412e
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert010: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:39,914e
NJONjordNorma Haneveld006: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:00,463e
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt003: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,193e
NJONjord/ProteusLeonoor Portengen207: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:18,502e
NERNereus/NjordTimo van Wittmarschen206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,081e
NJONjordPaul Fokkinga206: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:07,855e
NJONjordPeter Gründer205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:22,362e
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab205: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:20,061e
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken204: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:39,981e
NJONjordNicole Beukers203: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:30,551e
NJONjordSteph Radford017: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:15,221e
NJONjordBouke Algie001: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:41,113e
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop005: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,791e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep020: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:20,321e
NJONjordVictor Vandersmissen002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:11,942e
OKEOkeanos/NjordRobin Bakker002: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:21,296e
NJONjordFloris Röling014: N 1xA-finale [5]08:31,213e
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn008: B 4+A-finale [3]08:42,374e
NJONjordPaul Fokkinga206: LSA 2-herkansing [2]08:56,675e
NJONjordSteph Radford017: LDN 1xA-finale [4]10:45,412e
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop005: LDev 4-A-finale [4]08:08,975e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep020: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]09:05,151e
NJONjordVictor Vandersmissen002: LEj 8+A-finale [1]07:51,236e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordFloris Röling115: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:43,053e
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt103: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:02,631e
NJONjordNorma Haneveld111: DO 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:44,254e
NJONjord/ProteusLeonoor Portengen207: DSA 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:48,104e
NERNereus/NjordTimo van Wittmarschen206: LSA 2-halve-finale 1[3]07:03,592e
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab205: SA 2-halve-finale 1[4]06:56,172e
NJONjordPeter Gründer205: SA 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:00,674e
NJONjordNicole Beukers203: DSA 1xhalve-finale 2[3]07:59,652e
NJONjordBouke Algie101: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:21,151e
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop110: LO 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:01,984e
NJONjordDominique Molenaar114: DN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:43,472e
NJONjord 1Mandy van der Walle123: LDEj 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:39,162e
NJONjord 2Willemijn Sneep123: LDEj 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:26,851e
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert108: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:19,132e
NJONjordSteph Radford118: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:24,611e
OKEOkeanos/NjordRobin Bakker102: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:08,355e
NJONjordVictor Vandersmissen102: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:52,351e
NJONjordThomas Conijn112: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:51,462e
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken204: LDSA 1xA-finale [3]08:05,321e

Acties

Terug