ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 juni 2014 t/m 08 juni 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
68 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusNoor Holland019: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:29,312e
PELPelargos/ProteusJolien Heddes019: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:20,003e
PROProteus/LagaBart Lukkes003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:36,741e
PROProteus/OrcaMarlies van der Lugt020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:50,411e
PROProteusLuc Lenferink004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:01,255e
PROProteusJasper van der Auweraert010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:30,524e
AEGAegir/Proteus/TritonRoel Diekerhof002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:48,261e
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen002: SA 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:49,302e
PROProteus 1Wim Hak006: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:08,214e
PROProteus 2Thijs Scholte006: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:15,164e
PROProteusMartin Lentz011: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:41,173e
PROProteusMarlou Pors017: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:32,263e
PROProteusJasper Sprokkereef007: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:02,786e
PROProteus 1Sigurd Ravnan013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:08,244e
PROProteus 2Gerald van der Geugten013: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:26,316e
PROProteusHans Limburg014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:29,565e
PROProteusNoor Holland019: DN 4+A-finale [7]07:51,615e
PROProteus/LagaBart Lukkes003: O 2-A-finale [5]07:00,272e
PROProteus/OrcaMarlies van der Lugt020: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:00,254e
PROProteus/LagaNelleke Scheijen085: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:45,594e
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland001: SA 1xA-finale [5]07:45,165e
AEGAegir/Proteus/TritonRoel Diekerhof002: SA 4-A-finale [5]06:16,163e
LAGLaga/Proteus/SkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen002: SA 4-A-finale [6]06:22,204e
PROProteus 1Wim Hak006: Dev 4-B-finale [3]06:37,174e
PROProteus 2Thijs Scholte006: Dev 4-B-finale [7]06:43,765e
PROProteusMarlou Pors017: DO 2-A-finale [7]07:55,533e
PROProteus 1Sigurd Ravnan013: LDev 4-B-finale [5]06:42,491e
PROProteus 2Gerald van der Geugten013: LDev 4-B-finale [7]06:53,273e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 2Gerald van der Geugten121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:28,782e
PROProteus 1Jasper van der Auweraert121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:38,344e
PROProteusSigurd Ravnan120: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:40,063e
PROProteusHans Limburg125: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:23,713e
PROProteusNoor Holland137: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,614e
PELPelargos/ProteusJolien Heddes137: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:48,794e
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt136: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:19,351e
PROProteus-combiOlivia van Rooijen129: DSA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:13,171e
PROProteusJasper Sprokkereef113: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:26,564e
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:36,901e
PROProteus 1Luc Lenferink111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:04,016e
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland105: O 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:25,281e
PROProteusMartin Lentz123: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:01,002e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen156: LDEj 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:25,352e
PROProteus/LagaGuusje Scheijen156: LDEj 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:39,815e
THEThêta-combiRoel Diekerhof104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:02,211e
VIDVidar-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:05,622e
PROProteusThijs Scholte104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:13,024e
LAGLaga-combiThijs Lengkeek104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]05:58,181e
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink131: DO 4-A-finale [6]07:20,441e
PROProteus 2Gerald van der Geugten121: LN 2-A-finale [6]07:41,153e
PROProteus/LagaBart Lukkes103: SA 2xA-finale [6]06:41,461e
PROProteusSigurd Ravnan120: LN 4-A-finale [2]06:41,962e
PROProteusHans Limburg125: LB 8+A-finale [2]06:32,006e
PELPelargos/ProteusJolien Heddes137: DB 4+B-finale [5]08:06,012e
PROProteusNoor Holland137: DB 4+B-finale [4]08:07,454e
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland102: SA 2-A-finale [3]07:11,864e
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt136: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:27,451e
PROProteus-combiOlivia van Rooijen129: DSA 8+A-finale [4]06:21,661e
PROProteus 1Luc Lenferink111: B 1xB-finale [7]08:46,013e
PROProteus 2Vincent Klaassens111: B 1xA-finale [5]08:03,601e
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland105: O 1xA-finale [5]08:15,646e
PROProteusMartin Lentz123: LB 1xA-finale [7]08:48,364e
PROProteus/LagaGuusje Scheijen156: LDEj 2xB-finale [3]09:11,894e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen156: LDEj 2xA-finale [3]08:52,575e
PROProteus 1Marlou Pors127: DSA 2-A-finale [3]08:31,104e
PROProteus 2Fleur Kuhlemeier127: DSA 2-A-finale [5]08:44,676e
LAGLaga-combiThijs Lengkeek104: SA 8+A-finale [6]06:06,171e
VIDVidar-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+A-finale [7]06:09,203e
THEThêta-combiRoel Diekerhof104: SA 8+A-finale [5]06:09,704e

Acties

Terug