Internationale Martini Regatta 2014

21 juni 2014 t/m 22 juni 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

086: B 1x

Beginnelingen skiff
4 races

za 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

5.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 57% wind mee, 43% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:51,36(1)03:49,23(1)05:53,58(1)08:00,92(1)
  Pim van Lier01:57,8702:04,3502:07,34
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:57,09(5)03:57,08(2)06:01,36(2)08:04,30(2)
  Ronald Greweldinger01:59,9902:04,2802:02,94
3.SPASpaarne[2]01:54,29(2)03:58,06(3)06:02,06(3)08:05,43(3)
  Brinio Claerbout02:03,7702:04,0002:03,37
4.VIDVidar 2[1]01:55,37(3)03:58,48(4)06:07,97(4)08:12,98(4)
  Marcel Terpstra02:03,1102:09,4902:05,01
5.LAALaak[4]01:56,13(4)04:02,29(5)06:13,59(5)08:16,66(5)
  Petr Mitas02:06,1602:11,3002:03,07

za 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

5.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 57% wind mee, 43% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:49,28(1)03:49,42(1)05:57,34(1)07:50,66(1)
  Jelle Vos02:00,1402:07,9201:53,32
2.ARGArgo[3]01:51,36(2)03:52,40(2)06:00,40(2)08:04,15(2)
  Hugo Maassen02:01,0402:08,0002:03,75
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:53,86(4)03:55,48(3)06:22,64(4)08:09,66(3)
  Steven Moerman02:01,6202:27,1601:47,02
4.AEGAegir[4]01:52,30(3)03:56,04(4)06:03,99(3)08:20,76(4)
  Jens Schepers02:03,7402:07,9502:16,77
5.HUNHunze[1]01:58,57(5)04:09,22(5)06:23,12(5)08:34,88(5)
  Reinier Goldhoorn02:10,6502:13,9002:11,76

za 14:21 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 19% wind mee, 81% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:50,42(1)03:48,92(1)05:47,30(1)07:48,62(1)
  Marcel Terpstra01:58,5001:58,3802:01,32
2.LAALaak[5]01:54,16(3)03:55,09(3)05:56,64(3)07:53,77(2)
  Petr Mitas02:00,9302:01,5501:57,13
3.AEGAegir[3]01:53,96(2)03:52,36(2)05:52,75(2)08:04,59(3)
  Jens Schepers01:58,4002:00,3902:11,84
4.HUNHunze[2]01:57,75(4)04:00,45(4)06:05,33(4)08:13,40(4)
  Reinier Goldhoorn02:02,7002:04,8802:08,07

za 14:27 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 19% wind mee, 81% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:48,47(2)03:42,99(2)05:38,95(2)07:33,91(1)
  Jelle Vos01:54,5201:55,9601:54,96
2.THEThêta[3]01:49,37(3)03:47,89(3)05:49,07(3)07:42,81(2)
  Pim van Lier01:58,5202:01,1801:53,74
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:51,15(5)03:51,00(5)05:51,21(4)07:46,48(3)
  Brinio Claerbout01:59,8502:00,2101:55,27
4.ARGArgo[5]01:47,73(1)03:40,15(1)05:35,99(1)07:49,15(4)
  Hugo Maassen01:52,4201:55,8402:13,16
5.VIDVidar 1[2]01:49,54(4)03:50,32(4)05:55,19(5)07:56,12(5)
  Ronald Greweldinger02:00,7802:04,8702:00,93
6.SKOSkøll[1]01:53,53(6)03:51,65(6)06:01,69(6)07:56,56(6)
  Steven Moerman01:58,1202:10,0401:54,87

Acties

Terug