Internationale Martini Regatta 2014

21 juni 2014 t/m 22 juni 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
36 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasJelle Vos086: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:50,661e
AEGAegirJens Schepers086: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:20,764e
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,171e
NERNereus/Aegir/ArgoBente van Vliet021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:20,966e
AEGAegirAnne van der Weg019: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:03,105e
AEGAegir 3Marnix Reijgersberg010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:17,602e
AEGAegir 2Marnix Reijgersberg010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:20,713e
AEGAegir 1Joris Admiraal010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:33,746e
AEGAegirRoland Krijger007: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:07,032e
AEGAegirWiebe Dam014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:21,142e
AEGAegirFloor Stam020: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:10,242e
AEGAegirJens Schepers086: B 1xB-finale [3]08:04,593e
GYAGyasJelle Vos086: B 1xA-finale [4]07:33,911e
NERNereus/Aegir/ArgoBente van Vliet021: DEj 8+B-finale [1]07:07,764e
AEGAegirRoland Krijger007: Ej 8+A-finale [1]06:05,042e
AEGAegirWiebe Dam014: LEj 8+A-finale [5]06:21,395e
AEGAegir 3Marnix Reijgersberg010: LO 2-A-finale [1]07:06,332e
AEGAegir/GyasGrietina van Wijk018: DN 2xA-finale [5]07:58,706e
AEGAegirSimone Harmsen089: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:57,654e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 1Jens Schepers110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:03,615e
AEGAegir 2Menno van Blitterswijk110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,931e
GYAGyasJelle Vos110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:26,102e
AEGAegirAnne van der Weg136: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:13,116e
AEGAegirJoris Admiraal120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:19,161e
AEGAegir 2Floor Stam130: DO 4-A-finale [5]07:05,612e
AEGAegir 1Lara Kranendonk130: DO 4-A-finale [3]07:40,884e
AEGAegirJoris Admiraal120: LN 2-A-finale [4]07:20,224e
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis106: O 4+A-finale [4]06:41,022e
AEGAegir/GyasMenno van Blitterswijk109: N 2xA-finale [3]06:39,201e
AEGAegir/HunzeFloor Stam129: DSA 8+A-finale [5]06:55,483e
AEGAegirRutger Bianchi117: LO 4-A-finale [3]06:21,831e
AEGAegir 2Menno van Blitterswijk110: N 1xA-finale [3]07:19,682e
GYAGyasJelle Vos110: N 1xA-finale [5]07:22,093e
AEGAegir 2Rutger Bianchi116: LSA 8+A-finale [3]06:15,011e
AEGAegir/HunzeWiebe Dam116: LSA 8+A-finale [4]06:23,784e
AEGAegir/OkeanosMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+A-finale [3]06:17,523e

Acties

Terug