Internationale Martini Regatta 2014

21 juni 2014 t/m 22 juni 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
42 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordNorma Haneveld020: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:40,723e
PROProteusAlyanne Duker088: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:40,434e
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt021: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:50,942e
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert019: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,272e
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:56,463e
OKEOkeanos/NjordRuben Houkes005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:58,511e
NJONjordTom Huberts010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:26,415e
NJONjordMees de Smet014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:22,482e
PROProteusAlyanne Duker088: DB 1xB-finale [5]08:34,522e
NJONjordNorma Haneveld020: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:23,625e
NJONjordDominique Molenaar017: DO 2-A-finale [5]08:15,914e
NJONjordLinda van Bijsterveldt021: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:44,641e
OKEOkeanos/NjordRuben Houkes005: N 4+A-finale [2]07:04,106e
NJONjordMees de Smet014: LEj 8+A-finale [1]06:21,866e
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert019: DN 4+A-finale [2]07:45,075e
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt018: DN 2xA-finale [3]07:46,272e
NJONjordBoudewijn Yannick Bisschop012: LN 4+A-finale [5]06:58,211e
NJONjordManon Bos024: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:29,832e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep089: LDB 1xA-finale [1]08:31,271e
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt015: DSA 1xA-finale [4]08:23,104e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 1Alyanne Duker135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:45,213e
PROProteus 2Marlies van der Lugt135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,553e
OKEOkeanos/NjordRuben Houkes111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:53,332e
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,443e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep141: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:32,262e
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert136: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:55,914e
NJONjord 1Veerle van Velze142: LDEj 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:01,452e
NJONjord 2Manon Bos142: LDEj 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:59,922e
NJONjord/NereusJoëlle Zaal127: DSA 2xA-finale [3]07:43,522e
NJONjordNorma Haneveld132: DN 4-A-finale [1]07:15,753e
TRITriton/Nereus/NjordBart Aulbers106: O 4+A-finale [5]06:51,503e
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn111: B 4+A-finale [1]06:59,903e
OKEOkeanos/NjordRuben Houkes111: B 4+A-finale [5]07:01,155e
NJONjordWillemijn Sneep141: LDN 1xA-finale [2]08:26,795e
NJONjordMees de Smet124: LB 8+A-finale [2]06:22,983e
NJONjordEsmeralda Harris-Mostert136: DB 4+B-finale [3]07:41,771e
SKASkadi/Vidar/Hoop/NjordSteph Radford128: DSA 4xA-finale [3]07:00,922e
NJONjordDominique Molenaar133: DN 2-A-finale [4]08:05,305e
NJONjord/VidarTom Huberts117: LO 4-A-finale [5]06:26,483e
NJONjord 2Manon Bos142: LDEj 2xA-finale [2]08:03,693e
NJONjord 1Veerle van Velze142: LDEj 2xA-finale [5]08:07,395e
NJONjord-combiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen104: SA 8+A-finale [2]05:52,211e

Acties

Terug