Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

28 juni 2014 t/m 29 juni 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
32 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusAubin Macquart018: BLM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:23,364e
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland038: M 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:59,945e
PROProteusRoos de Jong119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:49,182e
NJONjord-combi 2Roel Diekerhof048: M 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]05:38,482e
KNRKNRB-combiGovert Viergever048: M 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:32,631e
PROProteusBram Renting048: M 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]05:56,695e
LAGLaga/ProteusBart Lukkes027: BLM 2x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [3]06:28,422e
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink029: BW 4- (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [2]06:40,561e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/LagaMarlou Pors036: W 4-A-finale [2]06:46,522e
KNRKNRB-combiGovert Viergever048: M 8+A-finale [4]05:34,723e
NJONjord-combi 2Roel Diekerhof048: M 8+A-finale [2]05:42,505e
PROProteusRoos de Jong119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)herkansing 4[3]07:41,232e
PROProteus/OrcaMarlies van der Lugt051: WDev 4-A-finale [5]06:59,304e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink109: W 4- (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:57,571e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/LagaMarlou Pors109: W 4- (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:00,392e
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland111: M 4- (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:16,374e
KNRKNRB/Orca/ProteusEllen Hogerwerf113: W 2x (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:11,901e
LAGLaga/ProteusBart Lukkes114: LM 2x (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:39,232e
PROProteus/VidarJoerie Bruschinski118: M 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:52,574e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Govert Viergever130: M 8+ (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:36,872e
PROProteusBram Renting130: M 8+ (Aegon Open NK)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:02,574e
PROProteusRoos de Jong119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)halve-finale A/B 2[6]07:44,263e
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink109: W 4- (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [3]06:37,132e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/LagaMarlou Pors109: W 4- (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [4]06:49,014e
KNRKNRB/Orca/ProteusEllen Hogerwerf113: W 2x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [4]06:51,703e
LAGLaga/ProteusBart Lukkes114: LM 2x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [2]06:25,954e
PROProteusRoos de Jong119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)A-finale [1]07:48,236e
KNRKNRB-combiNicole Beukers125: W 4x (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [1]06:23,983e
PROProteus/Laga/Laak/AsoposMarlou Pors128: W 8+ (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [2]06:35,824e
NJONjord-combiRoel Diekerhof129: LM 8+ (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [3]05:33,922e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Govert Viergever130: M 8+ (Aegon Open NK)A-finale [5]05:31,143e
PROProteus/LagaNelleke Scheijen134: LWFm 4*A-finale [3]07:38,643e

Acties

Terug