NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 juli 2014 t/m 06 juli 2014
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
98 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PELPelargos/ProteusJolien Heddes019: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:51,252e
PROProteusRobin van der Meel019: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:56,324e
PROProteus 1Jasper Sprokkereef005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:57,133e
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens005: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,324e
PROProteus 1Thijs Scholte003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:14,163e
PROProteus 2Jeroen Naaborg003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:14,073e
PROProteus 3Wim Hak003: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:14,754e
PROProteus 2Alyanne Duker018: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:25,444e
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt018: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,981e
PROProteusRoos de Jong015: DSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,581e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren014: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:21,915e
PROProteus 1Luc Lenferink004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,145e
PROProteus 2Bart Overes004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,762e
PROProteus 3Maarten de Jong004: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:43,536e
PROProteus 1Gerald van der Geugten010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:22,334e
PROProteus 2Jasper van der Auweraert010: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:34,665e
PROProteus 2Martin Lentz011: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:54,444e
PROProteus 3Kevin Koopman011: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:40,982e
PROProteus 4Martijn van Sluis011: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[7]07:49,964e
PROProteusBart Lukkes008: LSA 1x (NSK)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:20,752e
GYAGyas/ProteusFleur Kuhlemeier017: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:17,535e
PROProteusJeroen Naaborg006: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:37,614e
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland002: SA 4- (NSK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:15,601e
PELPelargos/ProteusJolien Heddes019: DN 4+A-finale [6]07:55,836e
PROProteus 1Thijs Scholte003: O 2-A-finale [2]06:52,712e
PROProteus 2Jeroen Naaborg003: O 2-A-finale [7]07:24,916e
PROProteusRoos de Jong015: DSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [4]07:43,301e
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt018: DN 1xA-finale [4]08:09,781e
PROProteus 2Bart Overes004: N 1xA-finale [6]07:48,014e
PROProteus/LagaNelleke Scheijen061: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:33,993e
PROProteus 3Kevin Koopman011: LN 1xA-finale [7]07:46,195e
PROProteusBart Lukkes008: LSA 1x (NSK)A-finale [3]07:02,781e
PROProteusMaarten van Blokland002: SA 4- (NSK)A-finale [5]06:09,043e
PROProteusSigurd Ravnan013: LDev 4-A-finale [7]06:40,665e
PROProteus/LagaMarlies van der Lugt053: DSA 2+A-finale [5]08:55,894e
PROProteusAubin Macquart060: LN 2+A-finale [3]07:46,161e
PROProteus/Laga/Orca/NereusBerend Mortier051: SA 4xA-finale [2]05:52,941e
GYAGyas/Zwolsche/ProteusPhilip den Bremer051: SA 4xA-finale [5]06:33,866e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt135: DN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:02,291e
PROProteus 1Jasper Sprokkereef112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:06,952e
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens112: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:58,762e
PROProteusLili Braam171: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:47,585e
PROProteusTim de Bruijn172: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:36,382e
PROProteusRobin van der Meel137: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:57,253e
PROProteus/LagaNelleke Scheijen137: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:02,984e
PELPelargos/ProteusJolien Heddes137: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:51,982e
PROProteusSigurd Ravnan120: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:39,731e
PROProteusThijs van der Zee162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:06,281e
PROProteusAlyanne Duker136: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:29,263e
NERNereus/Proteus/Skøll/NjordNicole Beukers163: DSA 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:49,701e
ORCOrca/Proteus/LagaYvonne Janse163: DSA 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:52,951e
ASOAsopos/Orca/Laga/ProteusMirjam Box163: DSA 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:06,883e
PROProteus 4Matthijs Meissner111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:29,521e
PROProteus 2Bart Overes111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,452e
PROProteus 3Maarten de Jong111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:34,905e
PROProteus 1Luc Lenferink111: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:46,695e
PROProteus 1Martin Lentz123: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:52,542e
PROProteus 2Kevin Koopman123: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[7]07:42,481e
PROProteus 3Martijn van Sluis123: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]07:53,724e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen141: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:18,591e
PROProteus/LagaSanne Bouwman141: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,894e
GYAGyas/ProteusFleur Kuhlemeier132: DO 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,661e
PROProteus 2Jasper van der Auweraert121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:36,451e
PROProteus 4Aubin Macquart121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:21,001e
PROProteus 1Gerald van der Geugten121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:27,082e
PROProteus 3Rico Hooijschuur121: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:14,306e
PROProteus 1Thijs Scholte109: N 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:11,962e
LAGLaga/Proteus/PampusThijs Lengkeek106: O 4-A-finale [3]06:18,061e
PROProteusJeroen Naaborg106: O 4-A-finale [7]06:42,595e
PROProteusMarlies van der Lugt135: DN 2xA-finale [4]07:49,724e
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens112: B 4+A-finale [6]06:51,673e
PROProteus 1Jasper Sprokkereef112: B 4+A-finale [7]06:55,564e
PROProteusTim de Bruijn172: HTal 8+A-finale [3]06:35,673e
ORCOrca/Nereus/Njord/ProteusMargriet Lantink166: DSA 4- (NSK)A-finale [3]06:51,911e
ASOAsopos/Proteus/LagaMarlou Pors166: DSA 4- (NSK)A-finale [4]06:54,712e
PROProteusThijs van der Zee162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)A-finale [4]08:04,765e
PROProteus/Hemus/LaakHans van den Berg122: LN 2xA-finale [3]06:54,081e
PROProteusJasper van der Auweraert122: LN 2xA-finale [4]07:42,016e
PELPelargos/ProteusJolien Heddes137: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:46,582e
PROProteusRobin van der Meel137: DB 4+A-finale [7]07:51,434e
PROProteusSigurd Ravnan120: LN 4-A-finale [5]06:40,363e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren125: LB 8+A-finale [3]06:21,715e
NERNereus/Proteus/Skøll/NjordNicole Beukers163: DSA 4xA-finale [4]06:19,121e
ORCOrca/Proteus/LagaYvonne Janse163: DSA 4xA-finale [5]06:38,922e
ASOAsopos/Orca/Laga/ProteusMirjam Box163: DSA 4xA-finale [2]06:46,374e
PROProteus 4Matthijs Meissner111: B 1xA-finale [5]07:14,361e
PROProteus 2Bart Overes111: B 1xA-finale [3]07:34,645e
PROProteus 2Kevin Koopman123: LB 1xA-finale [4]07:34,072e
PROProteus 1Martin Lentz123: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:44,595e
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen141: LDN 2xA-finale [5]07:58,882e
PROProteus 4Aubin Macquart121: LN 2-A-finale [5]07:06,341e
PROProteus 1Gerald van der Geugten121: LN 2-A-finale [6]07:14,463e
PROProteus 2Jasper van der Auweraert121: LN 2-A-finale [4]07:48,006e
PROProteus 1Thijs Scholte109: N 2-A-finale [7]06:54,812e
GYAGyas/ProteusFleur Kuhlemeier132: DO 4+A-finale [4]07:23,062e
PROProteus 1Maarten van Blokland161: SA 2+A-finale [3]07:18,491e
PROProteus/GyasKees Renting161: SA 2+A-finale [4]07:50,353e
PROProteus 2Gijs van der Gugten161: SA 2+A-finale [7]08:08,064e

Acties

Terug