132e Varsity

05 april 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]--04:32,34(2)06:54,57(2)09:10,32(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]--04:31,67(1)06:51,96(1)09:13,77(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]--04:42,38(3)07:11,39(3)09:37,51(3)
4.EUREuros[2]--04:51,65(4)07:21,79(4)09:48,96(4)
5.PROProteus[3]--05:33,98(5)08:26,13(5)11:16,49(5)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]--04:36,82(1)07:08,55(1)09:39,36(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]--04:41,25(2)07:14,90(2)09:43,91(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]--04:47,67(3)07:18,84(3)09:46,88(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]--05:03,32(4)07:47,52(4)10:27,10(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]--05:11,17(5)08:05,66(5)10:53,63(5)
6.BORBoreas[5]--05:49,28(6)09:07,44(6)12:09,92(6)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]--04:38,84(1)07:02,25(1)09:20,98(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--04:53,70(2)07:48,19(2)09:39,21(2)
3.TRITriton[1]--04:54,39(3)08:10,97(4)10:19,66(3)
4.THEThêta[3]--05:09,70(4)07:51,42(3)10:24,79(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]--05:16,34(5)--10:52,19(5)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]--03:40,39(1)05:36,06(1)07:29,28(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]--03:42,37(2)05:38,54(2)07:30,95(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]--03:55,84(3)05:59,63(3)08:00,65(3)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]--03:27,44(1)05:16,67(1)07:09,44(1)
2.PELPelargos[5]--03:30,16(2)05:23,48(2)07:15,74(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]--03:34,52(3)05:28,15(3)07:18,77(3)
4.NERNereus[4]--03:39,95(4)05:34,60(4)07:31,50(4)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]--03:09,21(1)04:51,37(1)06:31,59(1)
2.EUREuros[2]--03:13,96(3)04:56,60(2)06:37,28(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]--03:13,63(2)04:58,86(3)06:39,53(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]--03:14,33(4)05:00,08(4)06:41,64(4)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]--03:08,00(1)04:50,70(1)06:32,86(1)
2.PROProteus[2]--03:10,24(2)04:54,04(2)06:37,36(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]--03:15,20(4)05:00,01(4)06:42,45(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]--03:14,04(3)04:58,48(3)06:44,06(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:21,11(5)05:09,88(5)06:57,47(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]--03:10,55(1)04:50,15(1)06:27,85(1)
2.NERNereus[2]--03:10,95(2)04:51,62(2)06:28,60(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas[1]--03:11,85(3)04:53,39(3)06:32,45(3)
4.NJONjord[4]--03:13,86(4)04:54,46(4)06:32,69(4)
5.TRITriton[5]--03:15,03(5)04:58,01(5)06:39,76(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]--03:05,03(1)04:42,02(1)06:16,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]--03:05,92(2)04:44,08(2)06:18,90(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]--03:06,35(3)04:44,98(3)06:20,93(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[3]--03:07,66(4)04:47,07(4)06:25,13(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]--03:16,28(5)05:01,55(5)06:46,84(5)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]--03:36,27(1)05:27,09(1)07:22,86(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]--03:39,09(3)05:32,07(2)07:26,81(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]--03:38,00(2)05:34,59(3)07:32,22(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]--03:44,55(4)05:40,88(4)07:39,02(4)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]--03:39,46(1)05:32,11(1)07:25,65(1)
2.LAGLaga 4[3]--03:43,39(2)05:36,47(2)07:29,17(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:45,90(4)05:41,99(4)07:35,39(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]--03:44,32(3)05:39,53(3)07:36,18(4)
5.TRITriton 1[2]--03:50,20(5)--07:50,23(5)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]--03:39,70(2)05:34,31(2)07:25,67(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:44,78(4)05:38,88(4)07:26,14(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]--03:37,14(1)05:31,89(1)07:27,74(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[2]--03:41,39(3)05:35,00(3)07:33,77(4)
5.NJONjord[1]--03:57,83(5)05:59,57(5)08:03,16(5)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]--03:53,51(2)05:54,71(2)07:55,86(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]--03:52,24(1)05:53,74(1)07:56,13(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]--03:53,89(3)05:56,61(3)07:57,98(3)
4.PROProteus[1]--03:57,78(4)06:00,87(4)08:04,22(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Njord[5]--04:06,09(6)06:12,10(5)08:16,27(5)
6.TRITriton[4]--03:58,98(5)06:15,58(6)08:17,51(6)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:55,23(3)05:57,83(2)07:57,07(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--03:54,93(2)05:58,42(3)07:57,71(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]--03:55,68(4)05:59,57(4)07:58,55(3)
4.NERNereus[1]--03:53,77(1)05:57,41(1)07:59,98(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]--04:00,02(5)06:05,85(5)08:10,96(5)
6.VIDVidar[5]--04:01,38(6)06:07,22(6)08:11,30(6)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]--03:26,55(1)05:14,55(1)07:04,09(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]--03:30,95(2)05:20,97(2)07:11,91(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[1]--03:34,69(4)05:23,59(3)07:15,49(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Gyas[5]--03:33,11(3)05:25,16(4)07:18,32(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]----05:35,46(5)07:31,01(5)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]--03:28,98(1)05:19,00(1)07:08,75(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]--03:29,90(2)05:23,15(2)07:14,14(2)
3.NERNereus[3]--03:33,23(4)05:27,06(4)07:16,95(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]--03:31,02(3)05:26,15(3)07:17,60(4)
5.EUREuros[2]--03:36,47(5)05:32,48(5)07:26,47(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]--03:31,99(1)05:20,70(1)07:10,21(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]--03:35,37(2)05:25,82(2)07:17,87(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll/Njord[6]--03:38,08(3)05:31,88(3)07:24,28(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]--03:40,05(4)05:32,85(4)07:25,90(4)
5.PROProteus/Triton[1]--03:40,55(5)05:33,40(5)07:27,56(5)
6.PHOPhocas/ARC[5]--03:41,21(6)05:36,62(6)07:32,63(6)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]--03:26,66(1)05:16,96(1)07:04,83(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:30,39(3)05:21,88(2)07:08,22(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]--03:29,94(2)05:22,56(3)07:09,53(3)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:27,42(1)05:19,44(1)07:10,04(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]--03:30,32(2)05:22,56(2)07:12,99(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]--03:32,56(3)05:25,46(3)07:14,07(3)
4.NJONjord[3]--03:42,02(4)05:41,98(4)07:38,86(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]--03:14,01(2)04:58,32(2)06:38,88(1)
2.PROProteus[5]--03:13,00(1)04:57,38(1)06:39,27(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]--03:16,23(3)04:58,85(3)06:39,54(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]--03:19,45(5)05:06,27(5)06:50,51(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]--03:18,79(4)05:04,91(4)06:50,91(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]--03:10,90(3)04:51,30(1)06:29,79(1)
2.TRITriton[2]--03:10,24(1)04:51,82(2)06:31,53(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]--03:10,60(2)04:52,27(3)06:33,37(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]--03:15,66(4)04:59,27(4)06:42,63(4)
5.NJONjord[5]--03:16,86(5)05:01,80(5)06:47,35(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--03:08,61(1)04:51,81(1)06:32,38(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Triton[3]--03:12,92(3)04:56,15(3)06:35,46(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]--03:11,64(2)04:55,50(2)06:36,75(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:14,34(4)04:59,44(4)06:42,44(4)
5.EUREuros/Asopos/Tromp/Amycus[5]--03:18,91(5)05:06,17(5)06:48,87(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:18,38(1)05:04,61(1)06:52,57(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]--03:22,66(4)05:09,27(3)06:55,48(2)
3.THEThêta[4]--03:20,24(2)05:08,87(2)06:56,80(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]--03:21,22(3)05:11,76(4)07:02,61(4)
5.EUREuros[1]--03:26,52(5)--07:09,25(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--03:16,78(1)05:02,16(1)06:44,96(1)
2.PROProteus[4]--03:20,83(3)05:03,42(2)06:45,26(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]--03:20,47(2)05:04,20(3)06:47,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:24,05(4)05:12,97(4)07:01,52(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]--03:31,87(5)--07:10,39(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]--03:18,29(1)02:05,28(1)06:40,76(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--03:19,28(3)04:59,76(2)06:42,86(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:18,64(2)05:00,90(3)06:44,79(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]--03:20,14(4)05:02,05(4)06:47,17(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]--03:22,05(5)05:04,05(5)06:47,69(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]--03:40,37(6)05:36,30(6)07:33,39(6)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]--03:51,36(1)05:53,70(1)07:50,18(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]--04:07,14(2)06:17,57(2)08:24,67(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]--04:16,41(3)06:27,64(3)08:34,30(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]--04:17,86(4)06:34,44(4)08:52,12(4)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]--03:57,03(1)06:06,29(1)08:10,37(1)
2.TRITriton[6]--04:01,87(3)06:12,56(2)08:23,28(2)
3.NERNereus 3[5]--04:04,74(4)06:16,60(4)08:24,67(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]--04:00,62(2)06:13,47(3)08:24,97(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[4]--04:12,87(5)06:31,87(5)--

zo 12:35 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga------07:40,23(1)
2.AEGAegir------07:45,61(2)
3.TRITriton------07:49,61(3)
4.NJONjord------07:50,18(4)
5.GYAGyas------07:50,32(5)
6.THEThêta------07:59,80(6)
7.SKASkadi------08:00,62(7)
8.ARGArgo------08:01,75(8)
9.EUREuros------08:07,81(9)
10.PELPelargos------08:12,26(10)
11.PHOPhocas------08:17,10(11)
12.NERNereus------08:29,87(12)
13.SKOSkøll------08:36,96(13)
14.VIDVidar------08:58,89(14)
15.BORBoreas------11:01,13(15)
16.PROProteus------11:01,60(16)

zo 12:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]--03:53,91(1)05:56,22(1)08:02,02(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--03:58,49(2)06:02,94(2)08:05,54(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]--04:01,41(3)06:05,33(3)08:12,06(3)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]02:18,98(1)
2.DUDDudok[3]02:23,22(2)
3.THEThêta[7]02:32,66(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]02:45,35(4)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:07,31(1)04:19,37(1)06:33,66(1)08:49,97(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:08,81(2)04:25,49(2)06:41,40(2)08:59,08(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]02:11,23(3)04:30,50(4)06:49,86(3)09:06,63(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:12,62(4)04:30,06(3)06:51,58(4)09:08,71(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]02:19,59(6)04:45,63(5)07:10,24(5)09:35,81(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]02:19,31(5)04:48,27(6)--09:48,71(6)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:53,38(2)----07:36,58(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:51,05(1)03:48,59(1)--07:36,90(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:54,85(3)----08:17,22(3)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]--04:14,58(1)06:25,59(1)08:32,84(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]--04:20,05(2)06:30,66(2)08:35,72(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]--04:31,64(3)06:48,53(3)09:04,98(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]--04:45,49(4)07:07,51(4)09:29,22(4)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:41,29(1)03:28,80(1)05:17,68(1)07:06,84(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:43,96(2)03:38,98(5)05:23,90(2)07:14,46(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:44,79(3)03:37,04(3)05:31,80(4)07:19,39(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:45,14(4)03:33,79(2)05:30,60(3)07:22,21(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:46,50(5)03:38,52(4)05:32,72(5)07:23,68(5)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:41,00(1)03:25,82(1)05:12,53(1)06:56,67(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:42,03(2)03:28,38(2)05:16,65(2)07:02,25(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:43,52(3)03:38,53(5)05:30,08(5)07:07,29(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:46,08(4)03:34,53(4)05:23,97(4)07:11,09(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:47,26(5)03:30,59(3)05:20,51(3)07:22,03(5)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:42,51(1)03:31,40(1)05:21,50(1)07:09,80(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[1]01:46,97(4)03:37,43(3)05:31,43(5)07:15,24(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[2]01:45,11(2)03:35,01(2)05:26,83(2)07:16,52(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:46,64(3)03:38,52(4)05:27,89(3)07:16,57(4)
5.LAGLaga 4[6]01:48,85(5)03:38,96(5)05:29,37(4)07:18,38(5)
6.NERNereus 1[3]02:41,11(6)----09:18,39(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:44,08(1)03:36,93(1)05:31,50(1)07:23,89(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:47,68(3)03:40,03(3)05:35,11(3)07:29,32(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:44,75(2)03:38,14(2)05:34,76(2)07:30,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:56,92(4)03:47,59(4)05:44,33(4)07:41,13(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]--04:02,68(5)06:12,80(5)08:16,42(5)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:49,58(1)03:48,68(1)05:52,87(1)07:53,24(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:52,47(2)03:55,50(2)06:01,40(2)08:02,22(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:57,59(3)04:03,33(3)06:13,66(3)08:17,15(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:14,81(4)04:21,78(4)06:33,05(4)08:38,75(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]02:16,57(5)04:24,33(5)06:34,54(5)08:40,08(5)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:35,33(2)03:17,18(2)05:01,21(2)06:39,83(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:33,96(1)03:15,96(1)05:00,28(1)06:40,09(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:36,88(3)03:20,01(3)05:05,94(3)06:47,24(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:38,34(4)03:23,98(4)05:12,84(4)06:59,04(4)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:30,86(2)03:14,55(1)05:00,95(1)06:45,46(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:32,66(4)03:15,93(3)05:02,46(2)06:47,60(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:32,93(5)03:16,37(4)05:05,07(3)06:50,63(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:30,21(1)03:15,65(2)05:05,40(4)06:54,28(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:32,48(3)03:21,89(5)05:09,25(5)06:58,96(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:34,49(6)--05:12,24(6)07:02,38(6)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[3]01:51,78(3)03:46,54(1)05:42,61(1)07:38,91(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:50,40(1)03:48,08(2)05:46,18(2)07:43,17(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:53,88(4)03:50,64(4)05:47,32(3)07:53,27(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:51,33(2)03:49,83(3)05:50,75(4)07:53,53(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:54,69(5)03:52,58(5)05:54,86(5)08:00,01(5)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]--03:46,41(1)05:45,30(1)07:36,93(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]--03:59,22(2)05:59,59(2)07:57,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]--04:00,26(3)06:01,26(3)08:01,74(3)
4.NERNereus 3[1]--04:02,24(4)06:05,50(4)08:06,40(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]--04:13,56(5)06:23,13(5)08:27,50(5)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:23,26(1)--05:08,76(1)07:04,08(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:27,14(2)--05:16,29(2)07:14,90(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:33,72(3)--05:33,28(3)07:33,80(3)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:57,18(3)--06:01,41(1)08:09,44(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:56,77(2)--06:12,29(4)08:20,86(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:53,79(1)--06:09,95(2)08:21,24(3)
4.NERNereus[1]----06:11,88(3)08:23,33(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,56(4)--06:15,73(5)08:29,23(5)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:54,18(1)--05:54,11(1)07:51,07(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,63(5)--05:59,12(3)07:55,99(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:56,18(4)--05:59,44(4)07:56,70(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:55,45(2)--05:59,92(5)07:57,27(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:55,83(3)--05:58,67(2)07:58,22(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:57,25(6)--06:01,07(6)08:01,06(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:48,56(2)--05:29,46(1)07:20,57(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:48,03(1)--05:32,30(2)07:24,34(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:50,17(4)--05:35,90(3)07:28,52(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,52(3)--05:59,12(4)07:59,49(4)
5.NERNereus 2[2]01:59,50(5)----08:04,08(5)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:29,86(2)03:09,27(4)00:32,06(1)06:18,28(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:30,70(3)03:09,64(5)04:41,78(2)06:18,49(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:31,34(4)--04:43,20(3)06:19,69(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:29,45(1)03:04,69(1)04:44,34(4)06:23,19(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[5]01:32,78(6)03:04,89(2)04:48,51(5)06:25,36(5)
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:31,89(5)03:06,25(3)04:49,36(6)06:25,62(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:44,05(2)03:30,26(2)05:16,88(1)07:04,29(1)
2.PELPelargos[2]01:41,93(1)03:29,73(1)05:17,94(2)07:06,93(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:44,49(3)03:34,83(3)05:24,29(3)07:16,55(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:45,13(4)03:38,56(4)05:34,24(4)07:31,86(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:46,51(5)03:43,80(5)05:39,20(5)07:32,69(5)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:27,63(1)03:00,74(1)04:38,82(1)06:15,79(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:29,60(3)03:04,24(3)04:41,85(3)06:16,07(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:28,97(2)03:03,85(2)04:41,49(2)06:16,51(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:31,44(6)03:06,04(5)04:44,27(4)06:20,57(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:30,27(4)03:05,69(4)04:46,21(6)06:22,56(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:30,86(5)03:06,33(6)04:45,25(5)06:25,04(6)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:57,30(1)03:58,98(1)06:01,09(1)08:03,39(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:59,15(2)04:02,20(2)06:07,27(2)08:10,27(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:59,94(3)04:06,40(3)06:12,92(3)08:18,51(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:00,56(4)04:07,28(4)06:16,96(4)08:24,43(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:03,37(5)04:08,76(5)06:18,12(5)08:24,78(5)
6.THEThêta[1]02:03,80(6)04:12,51(6)06:22,35(6)08:31,71(6)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]02:33,74(1)
2.NJONjord[5]03:06,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]03:22,13(3)
4.NERNereus[1]03:28,96(4)
5.TRITriton[2]03:49,31(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]04:06,37(6)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]--04:56,79(1)06:35,23(1)08:14,15(1)09:53,08(1)
2.NJONjord[7]--04:57,59(2)06:37,68(2)08:17,05(2)09:54,58(2)
3.PROProteus[2]--05:00,79(5)06:41,21(3)08:19,09(4)10:01,12(3)
4.TRITriton[1]--04:59,11(4)06:41,96(5)08:18,73(3)10:01,74(4)
5.NERNereus[5]--04:58,19(3)06:41,60(4)08:19,36(5)10:11,01(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]--05:06,09(6)06:47,58(6)08:20,23(6)10:15,02(6)
7.PHOPhocas[6]----06:55,81(7)08:21,10(7)10:17,26(7)