Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:53,80(1)03:54,91(1)05:58,87(1)08:04,32(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:56,80(2)04:02,75(3)06:02,58(2)08:13,56(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]02:01,10(4)04:16,46(6)06:16,46(4)08:18,86(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:58,24(3)04:03,57(4)06:09,89(3)08:29,55(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[6]02:02,33(5)04:11,94(5)06:24,24(5)08:31,84(5)
6.AMSAmstel[2]02:06,87(6)03:55,91(2)06:29,54(6)08:39,93(6)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:52,68(1)03:58,06(2)06:01,27(1)08:00,37(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:02,46(5)03:56,06(1)06:03,83(3)08:04,43(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:57,88(3)03:59,04(3)06:02,81(2)08:06,40(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:59,94(4)04:07,21(4)06:18,25(4)08:24,43(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]02:05,09(6)04:14,04(6)06:25,12(6)08:30,75(5)
6.NERNereus 1[3]01:56,52(2)04:10,64(5)06:23,71(5)08:36,50(6)

za 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[6]02:04,91(3)04:13,66(1)06:24,97(1)08:40,46(1)
2.VIKViking 1[4]02:04,31(1)04:19,17(3)06:30,97(2)08:46,88(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]02:04,58(2)04:15,50(2)06:38,30(3)08:55,08(3)
4.HOOHoop/RIC[5]02:11,78(4)04:33,11(4)06:56,92(4)09:16,35(4)

za 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:54,69(1)04:01,21(1)06:08,50(1)08:17,06(1)
2.THEThêta/Amstel[7]02:03,97(2)04:18,59(2)06:31,27(3)08:41,47(2)
3.LAALaak[3]02:07,18(3)04:19,12(3)06:30,92(2)08:44,55(3)
4.RICRIC[6]02:09,44(4)04:28,01(4)06:45,74(4)09:02,50(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:14,43(5)04:34,02(5)06:54,38(5)09:11,80(5)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:40,64(1)03:28,05(1)05:20,05(1)07:14,19(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:43,15(2)03:31,36(2)05:20,35(2)07:20,78(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:45,48(3)03:36,85(3)05:45,69(3)07:29,19(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hunze[3]01:50,00(5)03:44,07(5)05:46,31(5)07:32,69(4)
5.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:51,56(6)----07:33,45(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[7]01:45,76(4)03:40,79(4)05:46,00(4)07:37,52(6)

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[5]01:41,40(3)--05:20,22(1)07:11,35(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:40,00(1)--05:22,73(2)07:14,20(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:40,46(2)--05:23,80(3)07:15,12(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:43,57(4)--05:25,15(4)07:17,67(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:44,32(5)--05:29,28(5)07:22,66(5)
6.BORBoreas[4]01:47,03(6)--05:45,11(6)07:44,21(6)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:57,28(1)04:05,36(1)06:15,01(1)08:22,54(1)
2.NJONjord/Asopos[4]02:00,25(2)04:06,88(2)06:15,91(2)08:22,77(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:01,25(3)04:07,51(3)06:17,52(3)08:26,10(3)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,71(1)04:01,82(1)06:09,23(1)08:16,86(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]02:00,73(3)04:06,35(2)06:14,85(2)08:22,64(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]02:02,61(4)04:11,70(3)06:22,12(3)08:32,96(3)
4.NERNereus/Vidar[5]02:00,42(2)04:12,45(4)06:28,53(4)08:43,12(4)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:49,42(1)03:47,10(1)05:46,62(1)07:46,66(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:50,95(2)03:48,44(2)05:48,45(2)07:48,98(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:53,63(3)03:54,85(4)05:54,49(3)07:55,78(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:53,89(4)03:53,50(3)05:55,48(4)07:56,91(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:54,56(5)03:56,73(5)06:02,40(5)08:08,51(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:52,42(1)03:53,08(1)05:55,99(1)07:55,43(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:56,20(4)03:56,57(2)05:58,15(2)07:58,29(2)
3.PROProteus/Asopos[4]01:58,04(6)03:58,80(5)06:01,80(3)08:01,77(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:55,32(2)03:57,76(3)06:03,57(4)08:04,86(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:55,80(3)04:00,99(6)06:03,86(5)08:05,34(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]01:57,09(5)03:58,55(4)06:05,95(6)08:06,71(6)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:47,58(1)--05:42,52(1)07:40,12(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:51,98(2)--05:51,01(2)07:47,40(2)
3.NJONjord 2[7]01:54,66(5)--05:54,56(3)07:48,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:54,17(4)--05:56,03(4)07:56,48(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,26(3)--05:57,48(5)07:57,23(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:56,34(6)--06:02,82(6)08:00,76(6)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,36(1)--05:35,74(1)07:29,16(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:49,02(2)--05:37,70(2)07:30,81(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:49,46(3)--05:40,01(3)07:34,37(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:53,24(4)--05:53,85(4)07:52,38(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:55,24(5)--06:00,46(5)07:59,82(5)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:46,74(1)--05:34,27(1)07:27,84(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:47,78(2)--05:40,31(2)07:35,98(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:54,12(5)--05:46,27(3)07:41,82(3)
4.SILSilVia[5]01:51,86(3)--05:46,61(4)07:42,48(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:53,05(4)--05:49,96(5)07:48,26(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:44,63(1)--05:33,31(1)07:26,83(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:48,11(2)--05:39,81(2)07:33,01(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[4]01:49,62(3)--05:45,46(3)07:39,04(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:52,26(4)--05:46,06(4)07:42,03(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:54,40(5)--05:50,81(5)07:47,28(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]01:54,69(6)--05:55,51(6)07:53,02(6)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:52,95(1)--05:51,91(1)07:52,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:54,42(2)--05:56,28(2)08:00,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:54,86(3)--06:02,26(3)08:05,08(3)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Breda[4]01:59,22(2)04:01,28(1)--08:03,69(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:58,92(1)04:01,88(2)--08:07,84(2)
3.TRITriton[6]02:00,81(3)04:03,84(3)--08:11,02(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]02:01,91(4)04:10,48(4)--08:28,99(4)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Salland[6]02:02,48(1)04:14,56(1)06:28,53(1)08:45,93(1)
2.HUNHunze/Gouda[3]02:08,43(2)04:23,53(2)06:42,97(2)09:00,46(2)
3.NAANaarden[5]02:16,24(3)04:42,98(3)07:09,15(3)09:25,01(3)
4.LAALaak[4]02:19,42(4)04:46,56(4)07:14,53(4)09:34,05(4)
5.NAUNautilus[7]02:20,75(5)04:49,00(5)07:15,19(5)09:35,81(5)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]02:05,76(1)04:15,65(1)06:27,51(1)08:35,87(1)
2.AMSAmstel[6]02:07,23(2)04:20,02(2)06:32,11(2)08:41,28(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]02:08,60(3)04:21,27(3)06:34,09(3)08:43,08(3)
4.TROTromp 2[5]02:16,54(6)04:38,02(4)06:57,31(4)09:14,11(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:14,94(5)04:41,15(6)07:05,58(6)09:22,75(5)
6.HOOHoop[4]02:13,32(4)04:38,81(5)07:03,14(5)09:23,08(6)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]02:11,06(1)04:28,57(1)06:48,89(1)09:06,54(1)
2.HOOHoop/RIC[6]02:14,12(3)04:32,75(3)06:51,90(2)09:10,42(2)
3.ALPAlphen[5]02:13,53(2)04:31,79(2)06:54,60(3)09:18,42(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Alphen[4]02:17,45(5)04:42,06(5)07:07,37(4)09:28,91(4)
5.RICRIC[2]02:17,15(4)04:41,66(4)07:10,00(5)09:36,41(5)
6.TROTromp 1[7]02:23,49(6)04:51,60(6)07:23,84(6)09:53,89(6)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]02:02,97(1)04:11,73(1)06:24,44(1)08:38,19(1)
2.HEMHemus[6]02:03,93(3)04:16,16(2)06:33,02(3)08:43,23(2)
3.THEThêta 2[5]02:07,32(4)04:24,91(4)06:46,05(4)09:01,70(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:03,62(2)04:17,87(3)06:31,47(2)09:16,78(4)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]02:03,70(1)04:16,30(1)06:31,68(1)08:49,18(1)
2.NERNereus 1[7]02:12,74(4)04:29,41(4)06:44,85(3)08:53,57(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[4]02:07,64(2)04:23,35(2)06:40,84(2)08:53,85(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:08,85(3)04:26,38(3)06:45,59(4)09:01,24(4)
5.THEThêta 1[5]02:17,52(5)04:38,08(5)06:57,38(5)09:15,36(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]02:09,43(1)04:24,12(1)06:37,48(1)08:50,07(1)
2.TRITriton[6]02:11,70(3)04:26,10(2)06:39,88(2)08:50,93(2)
3.NERNereus 3[3]02:11,47(2)04:26,45(3)06:41,20(3)08:56,90(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]02:18,65(5)04:35,76(5)06:51,48(4)09:04,18(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]02:14,21(4)04:33,23(4)06:52,32(5)09:11,86(5)

za 10:05 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:08,56(1)04:21,77(1)06:33,68(1)08:40,41(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:11,90(3)04:29,97(2)06:46,28(2)09:01,12(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:09,38(2)04:30,90(3)06:55,43(3)09:13,82(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:29,52(5)04:56,08(4)07:17,70(4)09:33,95(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:25,86(4)04:57,28(5)07:24,55(5)09:47,20(5)

za 10:10 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[2]02:05,92(1)04:16,18(1)06:28,29(1)08:34,89(1)
2.DDSDDS[6]02:09,46(2)04:26,02(2)06:42,96(2)08:56,92(2)
3.LAALaak[4]02:12,15(3)04:32,78(3)06:52,14(3)09:05,00(3)
4.SALSalland[5]02:14,56(4)04:35,68(4)06:55,02(4)09:11,17(4)
5.HEMHemus 3[7]02:22,22(6)04:47,38(5)07:12,89(5)09:31,25(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[3]02:20,46(5)04:52,59(6)07:23,74(6)09:43,21(6)

za 10:15 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[4]02:11,60(2)04:31,34(3)06:45,04(1)08:56,74(1)
2.HERHertog[3]02:12,76(4)04:31,03(2)06:47,04(2)09:00,84(2)
3.SPASpaarne 4[5]02:12,56(3)04:33,14(4)06:51,87(4)09:03,57(3)
4.TORTOR[6]02:10,21(1)04:29,83(1)06:47,91(3)09:04,18(4)
5.TROTromp[2]02:31,14(6)04:48,70(6)07:04,11(5)09:14,04(5)
6.SPASpaarne 5[7]02:21,51(5)04:47,65(5)07:09,53(6)09:34,17(6)

za 10:20 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]02:05,45(2)04:15,74(2)06:32,30(1)08:41,39(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:08,86(4)04:17,52(3)06:33,43(3)08:46,68(2)
3.EEMEem[7]02:05,04(1)04:15,36(1)06:32,98(2)08:46,92(3)
4.VIKViking[4]02:05,86(3)04:18,09(4)06:37,79(4)08:53,41(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[6]02:11,08(5)04:24,80(5)06:57,16(6)08:54,23(5)
6.MAAMaas 3[5]02:18,45(6)04:33,70(6)06:41,42(5)09:17,62(6)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:59,12(2)04:03,26(1)06:16,23(1)08:28,72(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:59,40(3)04:04,49(2)06:19,72(2)08:31,33(2)
3.NERNereus[7]02:01,62(5)04:07,49(5)06:21,50(3)08:31,75(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:59,96(4)04:07,16(4)06:24,82(5)08:38,26(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:58,52(1)04:06,57(3)06:23,51(4)08:39,19(5)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]02:10,58(2)04:30,67(3)06:46,95(2)08:52,21(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]02:10,86(3)04:29,99(2)06:46,37(1)08:53,97(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:03,73(1)04:23,83(1)06:47,23(3)08:54,49(3)
4.NJONjord 2[7]02:12,86(5)04:35,14(5)06:51,87(4)08:57,61(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[4]02:11,28(4)04:32,10(4)06:53,94(5)09:01,92(5)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:01,00(1)04:11,95(1)06:24,34(1)08:31,02(1)
2.THEThêta 1[6]02:15,28(5)04:34,40(5)06:47,82(2)08:54,59(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]02:14,26(4)04:32,68(3)06:49,11(3)08:56,33(3)
4.THEThêta 2[2]02:12,83(2)04:31,35(2)06:49,79(4)08:57,15(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]02:13,51(3)04:34,00(4)06:56,12(5)09:09,09(5)
6.SKOSkøll[7]02:18,57(6)04:42,52(6)07:07,18(6)09:26,73(6)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[6]02:12,48(1)04:30,50(1)06:44,48(1)08:55,33(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]02:20,33(5)04:38,15(3)06:51,15(2)08:56,73(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:17,81(2)04:39,85(4)06:52,57(3)08:59,56(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]02:29,38(6)05:10,24(6)06:56,03(4)09:07,23(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]02:20,00(4)04:49,44(5)07:15,94(5)09:34,87(5)
6.PROProteus 2[2]02:19,05(3)04:36,67(2)07:43,57(6)10:08,06(6)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]02:23,75(1)04:51,66(1)07:18,06(1)09:37,93(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]02:26,55(3)04:52,81(2)07:22,46(2)09:40,38(2)
3.VIDVidar/Thêta[5]02:26,27(2)04:56,17(3)07:26,21(3)09:46,80(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:33,60(4)05:10,09(4)07:47,35(4)10:11,60(4)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[3]02:21,72(1)04:47,65(1)07:11,56(1)09:24,55(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]02:24,83(2)04:50,54(2)07:12,75(2)09:27,10(2)
3.PROProteus[5]02:30,26(3)04:57,47(3)07:25,38(3)09:48,69(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:35,10(4)05:10,43(4)07:46,07(4)10:11,36(4)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]02:14,20(1)04:31,58(1)06:47,29(1)09:00,25(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]02:14,77(3)04:34,23(2)06:51,02(2)09:05,48(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]02:14,47(2)04:36,86(3)06:56,68(3)09:13,38(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:21,25(4)04:36,92(4)07:05,27(4)09:26,87(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:22,97(5)04:46,15(5)07:26,69(5)09:49,78(5)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]02:12,89(1)04:25,82(1)06:39,73(1)08:50,00(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]02:14,14(3)04:31,24(4)06:47,75(4)08:54,59(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]02:13,75(2)04:28,86(2)06:45,51(2)08:54,65(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:15,60(4)04:30,20(3)06:46,02(3)08:56,14(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]02:16,92(5)04:34,18(5)06:54,42(5)09:06,85(5)
6.PROProteus[3]02:24,19(6)04:48,74(6)07:09,63(6)09:27,14(6)

za 11:25 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[6]02:26,03(2)04:52,79(1)07:21,14(1)09:42,71(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]02:25,37(1)05:03,64(2)07:34,70(2)09:55,79(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:30,54(3)05:04,85(3)07:36,86(3)09:58,58(3)
4.VIKViking[2]02:39,48(4)05:26,96(4)08:11,30(4)10:44,98(4)

za 11:30 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]02:23,14(1)04:54,59(1)07:19,87(1)09:43,31(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:27,79(3)05:01,11(2)07:28,23(2)09:53,06(2)
3.EEMEem[3]02:31,80(5)05:04,16(4)07:31,99(3)09:56,78(3)
4.ALPAlphen 2[4]02:30,55(4)05:06,69(5)07:38,39(5)10:02,26(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[2]02:26,10(2)05:02,48(3)07:37,58(4)10:02,65(5)

za 11:35 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:17,13(1)04:31,93(1)06:47,21(1)08:54,15(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[5]02:29,13(3)05:06,23(4)07:34,18(4)09:46,47(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[3]02:31,01(4)05:02,44(3)07:31,66(3)09:47,28(3)
4.ALPAlphen 3[6]02:27,04(2)04:57,59(2)07:30,49(2)09:53,71(4)
5.ALPAlphen 1[7]02:37,41(5)05:15,46(5)07:49,47(5)10:12,10(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:40,71(1)03:31,23(1)05:24,17(1)07:13,08(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:44,43(3)03:33,86(3)05:24,77(2)07:13,49(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:43,20(2)03:32,20(2)05:25,05(3)07:16,48(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:49,51(4)03:45,82(4)05:44,61(4)07:44,12(4)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:44,43(1)03:50,59(4)05:30,17(1)07:25,51(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:47,11(3)03:36,84(2)05:32,06(2)07:28,72(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,71(2)03:38,03(3)05:36,96(3)07:34,67(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:55,28(5)03:52,56(5)05:54,80(5)07:51,36(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[3]01:52,77(4)03:34,42(1)05:52,91(4)07:52,91(5)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[7]01:44,52(1)03:37,19(1)05:34,25(1)07:29,11(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:46,18(2)03:39,62(2)05:39,14(2)07:32,32(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:51,02(4)03:47,76(4)05:45,14(4)07:33,50(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Willem III[5]01:48,60(3)03:45,39(3)05:44,65(3)07:40,47(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:52,01(5)03:50,34(5)05:52,03(5)07:48,40(5)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Nereus[5]02:14,41(1)04:29,11(1)06:42,05(1)08:51,62(1)
2.SPASpaarne[7]02:17,28(3)04:36,13(2)06:56,58(2)09:14,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:15,69(2)04:39,63(3)07:01,30(3)09:19,73(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:49,38(5)05:05,36(4)07:32,88(4)09:53,48(4)
5.HUNHunze/Amstel[4]02:49,16(4)05:12,27(5)07:40,04(5)10:04,67(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]02:17,70(2)04:35,12(1)06:54,71(1)09:12,94(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]02:19,09(3)04:39,05(3)06:58,59(2)09:17,54(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:17,21(1)04:37,14(2)07:00,05(3)09:19,84(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:24,61(5)04:45,78(5)07:12,47(4)09:33,54(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]02:19,47(4)04:39,17(4)07:12,88(5)09:37,60(5)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:57,61(2)03:56,19(1)05:53,69(1)07:51,78(1)
2.HEMHemus/Hunze[6]01:56,27(1)03:57,67(2)06:02,17(2)08:03,19(2)
3.VIKViking 1[7]02:01,37(3)04:06,41(3)06:12,01(3)08:16,25(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]02:05,12(4)04:06,48(4)06:19,04(4)08:22,78(4)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:51,20(1)03:46,33(1)05:45,96(1)07:42,00(1)
2.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[6]01:55,31(2)03:56,11(2)06:01,92(3)07:57,85(2)
3.VIKViking 2[3]01:58,04(4)03:58,29(3)06:07,46(4)08:02,21(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]02:02,64(5)04:06,50(5)06:11,21(5)08:07,12(4)
5.NAANaarden[7]01:57,83(3)04:00,86(4)05:59,52(2)08:07,98(5)

za 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:50,63(1)03:48,04(1)05:47,38(1)07:43,68(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:53,83(4)03:52,54(3)05:51,68(2)07:47,98(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:51,13(2)03:50,78(2)05:52,42(3)07:49,02(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:53,45(3)03:52,68(4)05:55,56(4)07:51,10(4)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:54,19(3)03:49,35(2)05:42,04(2)07:31,70(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:51,34(1)03:46,55(1)05:41,73(1)07:32,99(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:52,38(2)03:49,63(3)05:44,95(3)07:35,31(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:54,62(4)03:51,49(4)05:45,56(4)07:38,27(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:57,22(5)03:55,38(5)05:54,21(5)07:52,26(5)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[3]01:39,97(2)03:25,61(2)05:13,07(2)06:55,85(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:39,46(1)03:23,55(1)05:11,38(1)06:57,37(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:42,86(3)03:30,23(3)05:21,07(3)07:10,44(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:44,13(4)03:32,93(4)05:23,48(4)07:13,09(4)
5.PELPelargos/Okeanos[7]01:46,13(5)03:35,74(5)05:28,93(5)07:21,82(5)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:39,28(2)03:27,37(2)05:17,17(1)07:04,05(1)
2.EUREuros/Skøll[7]01:43,41(4)03:30,56(5)05:20,84(4)07:04,94(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:42,05(3)03:28,32(3)05:18,02(2)07:05,66(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:38,64(1)03:26,48(1)05:19,62(3)07:08,90(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:43,87(5)03:30,33(4)--07:12,96(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[3]01:47,96(6)03:40,81(6)05:35,77(5)07:29,29(6)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:39,33(1)03:25,15(1)05:15,15(1)07:02,02(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:44,01(4)03:32,88(3)05:22,41(3)07:06,17(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]01:42,86(3)03:29,71(2)05:21,39(2)07:06,92(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:46,97(5)03:35,17(4)05:24,90(4)07:10,18(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:41,60(2)03:39,52(5)05:29,11(5)07:11,05(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:48,95(6)03:46,68(6)05:41,42(6)07:32,57(6)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,19(1)03:28,38(1)05:21,50(1)07:13,43(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:44,58(2)03:31,45(2)05:22,88(2)07:14,90(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:50,68(4)03:41,27(4)05:36,50(3)07:27,16(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:47,61(3)03:40,13(3)05:38,60(4)07:35,43(4)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:43,67(1)03:33,96(1)05:23,87(1)07:13,45(1)
2.ORCOrca/Asopos[6]01:46,63(2)03:37,63(2)05:27,25(2)07:17,23(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:48,88(3)03:40,37(3)05:30,53(3)07:22,89(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:49,59(4)03:41,45(4)05:34,66(4)07:25,19(4)
5.PROProteus[7]02:00,04(5)03:49,93(5)05:41,23(5)07:34,51(5)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:39,44(2)03:30,23(2)05:18,65(1)07:07,22(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:42,86(4)03:31,34(3)05:19,73(2)07:07,77(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:39,20(1)03:29,90(1)05:21,03(3)07:10,75(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:41,72(3)03:33,45(4)05:25,21(4)07:16,05(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:43,91(5)03:35,83(5)05:26,58(5)07:17,54(5)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]02:33,47(1)05:12,67(1)07:54,07(1)10:25,30(1)
2.HONHonte[6]02:38,79(2)05:20,71(2)08:01,74(2)10:31,49(2)
3.EUREuros 1[3]02:47,04(4)05:29,79(4)08:06,43(3)10:33,62(3)
4.EUREuros 2[2]02:49,63(5)05:33,78(5)08:12,57(5)10:42,36(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:42,97(3)05:26,11(3)08:08,64(4)10:42,48(5)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]02:37,35(2)05:16,61(2)07:52,76(2)10:24,78(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]02:34,90(1)05:13,42(1)07:50,48(1)10:26,90(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]02:38,68(3)05:19,65(3)07:58,18(3)10:34,51(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:45,58(6)05:29,53(5)08:06,09(5)10:38,93(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]02:40,03(4)05:23,25(4)08:03,97(4)10:41,18(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[5]02:43,25(5)05:36,72(6)08:36,75(6)11:17,15(6)

za 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:02,27(1)04:11,72(1)06:25,37(1)08:36,30(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:08,51(2)04:23,90(2)--09:03,30(2)

za 14:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]02:11,32(1)04:45,50(5)06:46,54(1)09:01,29(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:16,61(3)04:36,60(3)06:53,57(2)09:06,56(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]02:16,10(2)04:35,09(2)06:54,60(3)09:08,20(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]02:20,42(4)04:27,32(1)07:05,46(5)09:17,39(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]02:20,71(5)04:42,12(4)07:02,36(4)09:18,60(5)

za 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:03,59(1)04:12,27(1)06:19,52(1)08:25,93(1)
2.PROProteus[6]02:06,53(3)04:18,21(2)06:26,51(2)08:31,20(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]02:08,41(4)04:21,04(4)06:30,34(3)08:37,39(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]02:10,63(5)04:26,42(5)06:37,50(5)08:43,12(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:04,49(2)04:20,44(3)06:33,05(4)08:45,44(5)
6.HUNHunze[2]02:15,46(6)04:33,42(6)06:43,88(6)08:56,81(6)

za 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:22,96(1)04:48,98(1)07:17,93(1)09:42,29(1)
2.HOOHoop/RIC[5]02:25,26(2)04:52,29(2)07:24,15(2)09:50,71(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:29,08(3)05:00,32(3)07:35,63(3)10:17,61(3)

za 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]02:07,49(1)04:21,01(1)06:36,84(1)08:49,57(1)
2.VIKViking 2[5]02:11,31(2)04:27,35(2)06:44,82(2)08:59,83(2)
3.THEThêta/Amstel[3]02:11,96(3)04:35,59(3)07:00,35(3)09:15,51(3)
4.LAALaak[7]02:14,76(4)04:36,59(4)07:01,42(4)09:21,79(4)
5.VIKViking 1[6]02:15,83(5)04:43,25(5)07:09,61(5)09:34,25(5)
6.LEYLeythe[2]02:20,51(6)04:51,49(6)07:28,04(6)09:58,30(6)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:46,94(1)03:46,41(2)05:37,42(1)07:33,23(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:50,18(2)03:41,72(1)05:42,91(2)07:39,46(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:51,23(3)03:52,67(4)05:53,20(4)07:51,51(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[5]01:52,28(4)03:52,14(3)05:52,37(3)07:53,23(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:53,95(5)03:57,03(5)05:57,94(5)07:57,24(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:56,40(6)04:02,67(6)06:07,86(6)08:11,23(6)

za 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:09,94(2)04:20,13(1)06:34,91(1)08:49,21(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:14,29(3)04:24,13(2)06:43,81(2)08:56,33(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:14,99(4)04:33,44(4)06:51,65(3)09:07,84(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[6]02:09,42(1)04:32,43(3)06:56,53(4)09:15,85(4)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:52,82(1)03:54,67(1)05:58,09(1)07:58,63(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[4]01:58,70(2)04:05,63(2)06:14,96(2)08:18,50(2)

za 15:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]02:05,92(2)04:12,68(2)06:19,62(1)08:20,27(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]02:03,63(1)04:12,26(1)06:20,10(2)08:21,10(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]02:06,12(3)04:16,64(4)06:25,72(4)08:31,00(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]02:06,75(4)04:16,07(3)06:24,53(3)08:31,34(4)
5.PROProteus/Asopos[6]02:11,99(5)04:27,72(5)06:48,07(5)09:08,09(5)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:58,34(1)04:00,67(1)06:05,48(1)08:08,13(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:01,02(2)04:05,24(2)06:09,86(2)08:12,43(2)
3.NJONjord 1[2]02:03,57(4)04:09,72(3)06:15,77(3)08:17,86(3)
4.NERNereus[6]02:03,35(3)04:10,03(4)06:20,18(5)08:22,56(4)
5.THEThêta[3]02:05,68(6)04:12,02(5)06:18,39(4)08:23,20(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[7]02:03,77(5)04:12,99(6)06:20,41(6)08:26,70(6)

za 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:55,43(1)03:54,37(1)05:54,44(1)07:49,58(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[3]01:58,42(2)03:59,30(3)05:58,96(2)07:54,57(2)
3.SILSilVia[6]01:58,62(3)03:58,67(2)05:59,90(3)07:56,08(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:00,34(4)04:01,21(4)06:04,30(4)08:02,14(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[2]02:01,10(6)04:06,40(5)06:07,77(5)08:08,93(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:00,70(5)--06:17,32(6)08:19,12(6)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:49,65(1)03:43,78(1)05:37,27(1)07:31,89(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:54,18(4)03:50,39(3)05:43,72(2)07:37,75(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:53,46(3)03:51,23(4)05:47,49(4)07:44,25(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:53,22(2)03:50,22(2)05:47,30(3)07:46,87(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:55,93(6)03:55,94(6)05:54,43(5)07:52,32(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:55,69(5)03:55,48(5)05:55,94(6)07:54,47(6)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:54,66(2)03:55,22(1)05:58,55(1)08:04,09(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:53,46(1)03:57,28(2)06:03,51(2)08:06,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:55,65(3)04:01,12(3)06:09,99(3)08:17,33(3)
4.SKASkadi/Breda[4]01:58,57(4)04:06,96(4)06:15,32(4)08:17,73(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]02:00,38(5)04:09,00(5)06:19,99(5)08:31,62(5)

za 15:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:15,48(3)04:35,37(2)06:56,62(2)09:01,58(1)
2.NERNereus 3[5]02:15,03(2)04:34,67(1)06:56,22(1)09:04,53(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[6]02:18,47(4)04:39,56(5)06:58,61(3)09:04,84(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[4]02:14,78(1)04:36,96(3)07:00,32(4)09:11,27(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]02:19,18(5)04:37,51(4)07:00,58(5)09:14,32(5)
6.THEThêta 2[3]02:23,67(6)04:51,02(6)07:19,85(6)09:37,41(6)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]--04:29,33(2)06:39,99(2)08:52,20(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--04:27,35(1)06:39,80(1)08:56,26(2)
3.HEMHemus[6]--04:29,59(3)06:43,51(4)08:59,18(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]--04:30,01(4)06:43,31(3)09:03,07(4)
5.TRITriton[2]--04:30,42(5)06:48,10(5)09:06,16(5)
6.NERNereus 1[7]--04:39,36(6)06:54,96(6)09:12,38(6)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]02:24,60(3)04:43,43(2)07:09,14(1)09:29,22(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]02:20,52(1)04:41,67(1)07:10,47(2)09:32,47(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:25,45(4)04:50,00(4)07:21,69(4)09:48,19(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]02:22,27(2)04:44,51(3)07:20,61(3)09:50,72(4)

za 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[6]02:12,13(1)04:36,88(1)06:58,68(1)09:16,00(1)
2.ALPAlphen[4]02:20,25(2)04:49,06(2)07:13,33(2)09:35,99(2)
3.TROTromp 2[2]02:23,48(3)04:52,17(3)07:17,21(3)09:38,44(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Alphen[7]02:27,34(6)05:06,93(5)07:40,74(5)10:01,22(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]02:23,78(4)05:02,17(4)07:35,74(4)10:03,37(5)
6.LAALaak[3]02:27,03(5)05:11,27(6)07:48,41(6)10:21,04(6)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Salland[4]02:07,29(1)04:22,06(1)06:40,46(1)08:50,54(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]02:14,16(2)04:30,05(2)06:48,89(2)09:02,10(2)
3.HUNHunze/Gouda[2]02:15,97(4)04:32,47(3)06:53,39(3)09:05,52(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]02:15,55(3)04:34,18(4)06:58,67(4)09:16,64(4)
5.VIKViking[3]02:21,32(6)04:46,44(6)07:16,80(6)09:33,33(5)
6.HOOHoop/RIC[7]02:18,72(5)04:43,90(5)07:15,38(5)09:33,60(6)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:07,38(1)04:24,25(1)06:40,05(1)08:54,01(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]02:07,75(2)04:26,76(2)06:42,43(2)08:56,67(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]02:15,08(3)04:37,80(3)06:58,28(3)09:14,54(3)
4.THEThêta[4]02:18,81(5)04:46,49(4)07:10,89(4)09:35,62(4)
5.HONHonte[6]02:18,42(4)04:49,98(5)07:16,20(5)09:41,03(5)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:52,76(1)03:48,42(1)05:48,18(1)07:43,87(1)
2.THEThêta 1[6]02:02,03(4)03:59,67(3)06:00,69(2)07:58,67(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]01:56,87(2)03:57,77(2)06:02,05(3)08:05,29(3)
4.PROProteus 3[5]02:01,74(3)04:03,86(4)06:10,15(4)08:09,46(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]02:02,87(5)04:05,51(5)06:11,36(5)08:11,75(5)
6.NJONjord[7]02:05,92(6)04:10,03(6)06:16,57(6)08:18,82(6)

za 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:13,91(2)04:33,35(2)06:54,62(2)09:07,75(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]02:10,38(1)04:29,82(1)06:52,68(1)09:09,40(2)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[5]02:04,44(1)04:18,75(1)06:32,08(1)08:46,66(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]02:06,01(3)04:21,83(2)06:35,53(3)08:48,19(2)
3.VIDVidar/Thêta[7]02:05,50(2)04:22,46(3)06:35,01(2)08:51,61(3)
4.PROProteus[2]02:06,25(4)04:23,51(4)06:37,83(4)08:52,94(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]02:08,47(6)04:23,91(5)06:38,89(5)08:54,21(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]02:07,79(5)04:25,48(6)06:39,85(6)08:57,01(6)

za 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]02:06,02(1)04:15,00(1)06:24,56(1)08:31,71(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:10,90(3)04:19,00(2)06:29,34(2)08:36,30(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:10,10(2)04:21,62(3)06:33,44(3)08:42,73(3)
4.PROProteus[7]02:15,09(5)04:24,52(4)06:38,35(4)08:45,99(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:11,54(4)04:32,66(5)06:52,62(5)09:06,97(5)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:06,84(2)04:16,12(3)06:22,72(2)08:24,84(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:06,55(1)04:14,03(1)06:20,34(1)08:25,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]02:08,29(4)04:20,40(5)06:25,61(5)08:29,54(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]02:08,67(5)04:17,60(4)06:24,88(4)08:29,88(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]02:07,91(3)04:14,79(2)06:23,79(3)08:29,94(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]02:09,57(6)--06:30,70(6)08:40,66(6)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]01:57,99(1)03:59,72(1)06:02,57(1)07:59,47(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]02:01,91(6)04:02,80(4)06:04,45(2)07:59,86(2)
3.PROProteus[2]02:00,03(4)04:03,16(5)06:08,85(5)08:04,95(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:59,52(3)04:02,40(3)06:07,44(4)08:05,56(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:58,86(2)04:01,11(2)06:07,23(3)08:12,25(5)
6.NERNereus[7]02:00,22(5)04:04,13(6)06:09,05(6)08:15,20(6)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[7]01:53,81(2)03:53,67(1)05:55,70(1)07:55,48(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:54,11(3)03:55,05(3)05:58,00(2)07:59,80(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:53,05(1)03:54,32(2)05:58,63(3)08:02,23(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:56,30(4)04:01,68(4)06:08,75(4)08:14,24(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:57,49(5)04:03,13(5)06:13,05(5)08:22,58(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:59,28(6)04:06,50(6)06:17,95(6)08:25,02(6)

za 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:41,43(1)03:29,94(1)05:27,29(1)07:14,59(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:45,79(4)03:39,78(3)05:33,44(2)07:23,74(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:42,76(2)03:40,10(4)05:35,51(5)07:26,07(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Willem III[2]01:48,77(5)03:41,09(5)05:34,69(4)07:26,50(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,43(3)03:38,49(2)05:33,85(3)07:27,30(5)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:40,36(1)03:29,58(1)05:21,21(1)07:04,68(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:42,52(2)03:31,93(2)05:23,04(2)07:07,54(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:45,79(5)03:34,21(3)05:23,51(3)07:09,34(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:45,52(4)03:36,05(4)05:26,30(4)07:10,29(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[2]01:43,18(3)03:36,38(5)05:30,32(5)07:19,59(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]--03:38,26(6)05:33,74(6)07:23,57(6)

za 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Nereus[4]02:00,58(1)04:06,14(1)06:32,36(1)08:22,09(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]02:05,88(3)04:17,14(2)06:35,19(2)08:45,22(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:05,24(2)04:17,54(3)06:35,81(3)08:47,49(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]02:08,91(5)04:20,82(5)06:41,10(4)08:54,06(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[7]02:07,34(4)04:20,60(4)06:42,37(5)08:57,42(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[6]02:12,29(6)04:30,37(6)06:50,73(6)09:07,18(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]02:01,66(1)04:09,85(1)06:17,53(1)08:28,45(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]02:04,05(3)04:16,27(3)06:29,63(3)08:38,16(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:03,67(2)04:15,70(2)06:28,66(2)08:38,52(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:05,40(5)04:19,69(4)06:33,65(4)08:45,64(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[7]02:04,99(4)04:20,16(5)06:35,42(5)08:53,05(5)

za 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:40,34(2)03:30,19(1)05:16,33(1)06:59,01(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:40,01(1)03:30,38(2)05:16,89(2)07:01,70(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:41,29(3)03:30,57(3)05:17,90(3)07:03,90(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:41,60(4)--05:19,07(4)07:04,16(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:43,77(6)03:32,91(5)05:19,94(5)07:05,54(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:43,01(5)03:32,09(4)05:21,43(6)07:07,96(6)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:34,54(1)03:13,20(1)04:57,55(1)06:42,05(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:37,67(4)03:17,42(2)05:00,24(2)06:43,25(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:36,42(2)03:21,26(4)05:08,08(3)06:56,92(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:40,48(5)03:25,95(5)05:14,58(5)06:58,94(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:37,31(3)03:21,03(3)05:09,41(4)07:00,41(5)
6.EUREuros/Skøll[2]01:41,11(6)03:26,90(6)05:15,83(6)07:05,92(6)

za 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:50,39(2)03:43,51(3)05:42,39(2)07:31,06(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:50,74(3)03:43,22(2)05:42,61(3)07:31,86(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:47,62(1)03:41,37(1)05:41,84(1)07:36,28(3)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:46,59(2)03:38,84(1)05:28,65(1)07:17,17(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:48,32(4)03:39,44(2)05:30,68(2)07:22,61(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:44,93(1)03:39,73(3)05:33,16(3)07:26,86(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:48,68(5)03:44,22(5)05:38,46(5)07:27,22(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:46,82(3)03:42,65(4)05:36,30(4)07:27,92(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]01:49,51(6)03:47,12(6)05:43,78(6)07:40,34(6)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:44,01(1)03:33,08(1)05:25,05(1)07:13,30(1)
2.HEMHemus/Viking[5]01:44,31(2)03:35,45(2)05:26,82(2)07:16,30(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:50,58(4)03:46,79(4)05:41,51(3)07:34,92(3)
4.LEYLeythe[4]01:48,57(3)03:44,18(3)05:41,75(4)07:37,14(4)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:45,43(1)03:38,65(1)05:32,02(1)07:21,12(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:48,59(2)03:41,53(2)05:35,29(2)07:24,58(2)
3.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[6]01:52,75(4)03:50,03(4)05:48,48(4)07:41,89(3)
4.VIKViking 2[2]01:48,85(3)03:46,11(3)05:46,02(3)07:42,15(4)
5.HEMHemus/Hunze[3]01:53,47(5)03:53,40(5)05:53,95(5)07:51,79(5)
6.VIKViking 1[7]01:54,13(6)03:56,42(6)05:57,73(6)07:53,65(6)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:06,74(1)04:18,25(1)06:30,34(1)08:44,54(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]02:11,00(2)04:22,74(2)06:37,95(2)08:51,17(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]02:14,77(3)04:38,42(3)06:59,15(3)09:17,30(3)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:25,73(4)04:47,63(1)07:14,37(1)09:37,54(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:20,25(1)04:52,79(2)07:27,39(2)09:56,72(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:24,99(2)04:56,57(3)07:31,34(3)09:59,66(3)
4.PROProteus[7]02:35,49(5)05:06,65(5)07:41,39(4)10:08,76(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]02:25,21(3)05:01,77(4)07:41,60(5)10:19,78(5)

za 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:32,88(1)05:12,80(1)07:48,21(2)10:22,62(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]02:37,00(3)05:13,18(2)07:47,74(1)10:23,65(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]02:37,64(5)05:18,67(4)07:51,50(3)10:28,48(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:37,25(4)05:16,80(3)07:53,57(4)10:30,36(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[2]02:34,37(2)05:26,32(5)08:12,33(5)10:55,18(5)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[2]02:31,08(3)05:05,70(3)07:43,33(3)10:10,49(1)
2.MAAMaas[7]02:34,64(5)05:10,73(5)07:47,41(4)10:16,21(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:24,79(1)04:59,86(1)07:38,26(1)10:16,88(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:28,03(2)05:02,66(2)07:42,92(2)10:20,12(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]02:32,48(4)05:10,27(4)07:49,79(5)10:25,20(5)
6.HONHonte[6]02:35,85(6)05:15,86(6)07:54,88(6)10:29,83(6)

za 17:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:50,67(1)03:47,31(1)05:45,24(1)07:37,47(1)
2.ORCOrca/Skøll[6]01:53,55(3)03:52,67(3)05:51,23(3)07:43,22(2)
3.SKASkadi/Phocas[3]01:52,05(2)03:50,55(2)05:49,07(2)07:43,62(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:55,95(4)03:56,09(4)05:57,94(4)07:57,86(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:57,46(5)04:03,62(5)06:12,09(5)08:16,68(5)

za 18:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,69(1)03:29,34(1)05:20,67(1)07:08,80(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:45,20(4)03:36,00(2)05:27,21(2)07:14,65(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:45,01(3)03:37,13(4)05:28,64(3)07:15,60(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:43,95(2)03:36,43(3)05:31,49(4)07:24,49(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:47,17(5)03:40,70(5)05:37,00(5)07:26,46(5)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:39,96(1)03:25,13(1)05:12,94(1)06:58,53(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:43,31(3)03:27,30(3)05:14,53(3)06:59,53(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:46,53(5)03:31,16(5)05:17,80(5)07:01,45(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:41,32(2)03:26,62(2)05:13,81(2)07:02,28(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:43,56(4)03:29,52(4)05:16,21(4)07:03,38(5)
6.ORCOrca/Asopos[7]01:49,37(6)03:36,24(6)05:29,40(6)07:21,20(6)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Hemus[6]01:37,22(1)03:23,41(1)05:13,15(1)07:02,46(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]01:42,45(2)03:34,50(2)05:29,16(2)07:21,31(2)
3.HUNHunze[7]01:50,99(4)03:46,67(3)05:42,03(3)07:35,28(3)
4.HERHertog/Gouda[5]01:51,33(5)03:47,06(4)05:45,23(5)07:37,20(4)
5.LAALaak[4]01:50,43(3)03:47,42(5)05:44,12(4)07:39,85(5)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[4]01:41,88(2)03:30,62(2)05:17,41(1)07:08,71(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:40,95(1)03:29,33(1)05:20,29(2)07:11,75(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]01:50,28(3)03:44,17(3)05:40,68(3)07:38,88(3)
4.HEMHemus[7]01:52,11(4)03:50,56(4)05:50,33(4)07:46,54(4)
5.BEABeatrix[5]01:54,29(5)03:58,59(5)06:03,94(5)08:07,00(5)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[6]01:43,78(2)03:37,21(2)05:30,51(2)07:21,98(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:43,49(1)03:35,91(1)05:30,05(1)07:23,49(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,83(4)03:39,34(4)05:33,73(4)07:23,92(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:46,12(3)03:38,81(3)05:32,17(3)07:24,91(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:49,79(5)03:45,78(5)05:44,46(5)07:40,95(5)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,37(1)03:32,73(1)05:24,60(1)07:16,39(1)
2.NJONjord 1[7]01:46,06(2)03:35,50(2)05:26,82(2)07:19,28(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:47,66(3)03:41,51(3)05:36,25(3)07:27,99(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:49,99(5)03:43,83(4)05:39,01(4)07:31,61(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:48,01(4)03:44,51(5)05:43,33(5)07:39,31(5)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/RIC[5]01:34,71(1)03:14,07(1)04:56,20(2)06:35,75(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Willem III[3]01:35,53(3)03:15,89(2)04:55,06(1)06:38,84(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:35,26(2)03:18,73(4)05:02,65(3)06:44,07(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,53(3)03:17,61(3)05:03,08(4)06:44,26(4)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:30,42(2)03:06,64(1)04:45,26(1)06:23,34(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:30,05(1)03:07,54(2)04:45,69(2)06:24,87(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:34,00(4)03:12,08(3)04:51,83(3)06:32,86(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:32,63(3)03:12,44(4)04:55,94(4)06:36,64(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:56,26(5)03:40,73(5)05:24,28(5)07:08,40(5)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:36,04(1)03:18,27(1)05:15,21(1)06:53,22(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]01:42,59(3)03:29,57(3)05:19,49(3)07:06,57(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:40,00(2)03:27,59(2)05:18,43(2)07:11,34(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]01:45,61(4)03:37,10(4)05:31,56(4)07:26,85(4)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:38,40(2)03:22,79(1)05:12,04(1)06:59,06(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:38,20(1)03:24,29(2)05:13,83(2)07:02,66(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:44,21(3)03:32,76(3)05:30,63(4)07:14,12(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:44,46(4)03:36,52(4)05:22,95(3)07:26,02(4)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:36,60(1)03:20,10(1)05:07,13(1)06:54,16(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:40,08(3)03:23,45(2)05:10,23(2)06:58,32(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:38,02(2)03:25,04(3)05:18,02(3)07:09,70(3)
4.BORBoreas[3]01:40,47(4)03:29,27(4)05:23,01(4)07:15,90(4)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:37,79(1)03:23,88(1)--07:01,01(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:38,09(2)03:26,70(2)--07:01,26(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:42,53(3)03:29,44(3)--07:04,64(3)
4.EUREuros/Amycus[7]01:43,24(5)03:29,77(4)--07:05,09(4)
5.AEGAegir/Hunze[4]01:42,86(4)03:33,43(5)--07:17,98(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]02:07,00(2)04:16,04(1)06:26,26(1)08:37,75(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:07,46(3)04:17,60(2)06:27,69(2)08:40,19(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]02:05,10(1)04:17,87(3)06:31,65(3)08:46,81(3)
4.HONHonte[4]02:10,33(4)04:29,14(5)06:42,96(5)08:53,27(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:10,78(5)04:28,52(4)06:42,65(4)08:57,08(5)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:58,47(1)04:08,28(1)06:21,08(1)08:35,60(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:03,59(3)04:19,38(3)06:30,11(2)08:45,35(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]02:02,26(2)04:14,46(2)06:34,27(3)08:47,14(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:04,76(4)04:24,24(4)06:41,17(4)08:57,53(4)
5.NJONjord 1[7]02:07,43(5)04:27,00(5)06:45,64(5)09:02,00(5)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[5]01:42,36(1)03:31,32(1)05:22,48(1)07:16,47(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:45,45(2)03:38,20(2)05:30,80(2)07:24,54(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:47,15(3)03:41,25(3)05:35,31(3)07:28,93(3)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:39,82(1)03:27,46(1)05:15,87(1)07:05,00(1)
2.THEThêta 2[3]01:43,27(2)03:31,42(2)05:21,40(2)07:11,00(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:44,01(4)03:36,19(4)05:28,66(3)07:17,47(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:43,53(3)03:35,74(3)05:30,01(4)07:19,85(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,87(3)03:44,84(2)05:39,20(1)07:30,24(1)
2.RICRIC 2[6]01:46,91(1)03:42,57(1)05:39,53(2)07:32,13(2)
3.TROTromp[4]01:48,99(2)03:47,17(3)05:45,29(3)07:40,87(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[7]01:52,94(5)03:51,19(4)05:49,75(4)07:45,50(4)
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:52,11(4)03:57,69(5)06:14,89(5)08:14,46(5)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:46,80(1)03:41,68(1)05:36,52(1)07:28,62(1)
2.ALPAlphen 2[5]01:48,50(2)03:46,69(2)05:44,57(2)07:40,50(2)
3.ALPAlphen 1[7]01:53,06(3)03:53,41(3)05:53,28(3)07:48,87(3)
4.BEABeatrix[4]01:54,38(4)03:57,43(4)06:02,01(4)08:02,72(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[3]01:59,20(5)04:06,03(5)06:11,10(5)08:14,80(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[3]01:47,93(1)03:42,38(1)05:36,53(1)07:28,37(1)
2.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[6]01:51,07(2)03:45,62(2)05:39,06(2)07:29,92(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]01:51,76(3)03:47,89(3)05:41,62(3)07:32,18(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Gouda[4]01:53,60(4)03:51,71(4)05:49,01(4)07:44,89(4)
5.LAALaak[7]01:54,79(5)03:59,99(5)--08:11,99(5)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[7]01:41,48(1)03:30,61(1)05:22,91(1)07:16,53(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:46,38(2)03:40,65(2)05:34,06(2)07:26,07(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[3]01:49,68(3)03:49,32(3)05:49,15(3)07:44,73(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]01:56,99(4)04:00,17(4)06:02,38(4)08:00,84(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[4]01:59,20(5)04:01,28(5)06:03,82(5)08:01,95(5)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[2]01:47,23(1)03:42,30(1)05:37,36(1)07:31,03(1)
2.VIKViking 2[3]01:50,45(2)03:48,35(2)05:44,44(2)07:40,07(2)
3.VIKViking 3[6]01:52,90(3)03:53,39(3)05:53,96(3)07:51,50(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:56,22(4)03:55,48(4)05:55,60(4)07:54,45(4)
5.VIKViking 1[4]01:56,62(5)04:01,56(5)06:06,50(5)08:10,84(5)
6.WILWillem III 6[7]02:02,09(6)--06:22,88(6)08:29,14(6)

zo 09:55 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:06,29(1)04:22,40(1)06:39,76(1)08:53,85(1)
2.NAANaarden[3]02:15,03(4)04:36,99(3)07:00,63(3)09:14,64(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:13,86(3)04:33,22(2)06:55,79(2)09:17,99(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[5]02:12,85(2)04:39,08(4)07:08,90(4)09:36,34(4)

zo 10:00 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]02:02,64(1)04:16,60(1)06:31,73(1)08:46,82(1)
2.SPASpaarne[6]02:06,44(2)04:21,08(2)06:38,18(2)08:52,64(2)
3.LAALaak[2]02:07,66(3)04:25,05(3)06:44,84(3)08:59,72(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:10,48(4)04:28,74(4)06:48,22(4)09:02,61(4)
5.JASJason[3]02:15,17(5)04:37,84(5)07:02,69(5)09:24,31(5)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:30,74(1)03:04,43(1)04:40,11(1)06:16,69(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:30,94(2)03:05,50(2)04:42,16(2)06:20,45(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:31,28(3)03:06,46(3)04:45,08(3)06:21,73(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:31,78(4)03:07,62(4)04:45,43(4)06:22,39(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:33,11(5)03:11,69(5)04:50,58(5)06:31,13(5)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:29,76(2)03:05,16(1)04:42,66(1)06:19,79(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:29,47(1)03:05,67(2)04:43,21(2)06:20,75(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:32,55(4)03:08,53(3)04:45,42(3)06:22,47(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:31,43(3)03:08,74(4)04:46,14(4)06:25,02(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:32,72(5)03:10,75(5)04:50,24(5)06:30,65(5)

zo 10:40 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:09,47(3)04:26,01(2)06:42,21(2)08:52,43(1)
2.VIKViking[7]02:08,15(1)04:24,18(1)06:40,74(1)08:52,84(2)
3.NAANaarden[2]02:08,94(2)04:26,76(3)06:42,56(3)08:55,57(3)
4.LAALaak[5]02:16,27(5)04:38,66(5)06:59,25(4)09:18,96(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]02:13,32(4)04:38,16(4)07:07,40(5)09:31,14(5)

zo 10:45 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]02:05,88(1)04:16,22(1)06:24,58(1)08:29,01(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:07,45(3)04:21,01(3)06:33,10(3)08:42,33(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]02:06,29(2)04:19,97(2)06:32,56(2)08:45,14(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[3]02:08,18(4)04:23,56(4)06:37,10(4)08:49,18(4)
5.DDPDDP[2]02:08,52(5)04:28,01(5)--09:02,87(5)
6.NAUNautilus[7]02:13,86(6)04:34,11(6)--09:13,85(6)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:58,06(1)04:05,91(1)06:13,71(1)08:22,07(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:00,13(3)04:09,27(4)06:15,53(3)08:22,61(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:01,02(4)04:06,92(2)06:15,09(2)08:25,64(3)
4.HONHonte[7]02:03,43(5)04:08,75(3)06:18,91(4)08:29,66(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:59,71(2)04:12,78(5)06:23,43(5)08:35,97(5)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:59,58(2)04:06,41(1)06:14,41(1)08:24,93(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]02:04,75(4)04:17,47(5)06:29,18(4)08:35,22(2)
3.PROProteus[5]02:05,49(5)04:16,14(3)06:28,46(3)08:35,54(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]02:05,81(6)04:17,02(4)06:29,42(5)08:38,02(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:58,32(1)04:11,60(2)06:28,13(2)08:44,62(5)
6.DDSDDS[6]02:03,53(3)04:18,81(6)06:34,90(6)08:45,52(6)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:43,45(1)03:34,66(1)--07:21,32(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]01:46,39(2)03:39,60(2)--07:31,42(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]--03:45,42(3)--07:36,29(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:48,50(3)03:52,15(4)--07:46,27(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:52,11(4)03:54,15(5)--07:58,45(5)
6.SALSalland[5]01:57,54(5)04:02,94(6)--08:19,59(6)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[7]01:47,24(2)03:35,97(1)05:28,13(1)07:19,54(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:49,87(4)03:44,18(4)05:38,09(3)07:31,22(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:45,86(1)03:43,51(3)05:36,07(2)07:31,39(3)
4.DUDDudok/Breda[5]01:48,08(3)03:42,30(2)05:39,21(4)07:33,64(4)
5.HUNHunze[3]01:50,85(5)03:46,03(5)05:43,52(5)07:43,99(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:52,24(6)03:51,33(6)05:51,36(6)07:51,57(6)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:26,59(1)02:57,86(1)04:31,33(1)06:06,55(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:28,51(2)03:01,21(2)04:35,06(2)06:09,54(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:30,49(3)03:03,08(3)04:37,80(3)06:12,99(3)
4.EUREuros/Skøll[6]01:31,23(4)03:05,62(4)04:42,10(4)06:15,61(4)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:29,19(2)03:03,13(2)04:38,99(1)06:15,60(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:28,30(1)03:02,31(1)04:39,58(2)06:15,82(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[5]01:29,61(3)03:04,70(3)04:46,35(3)06:18,15(3)
4.PELPelargos/Okeanos[3]01:32,23(4)03:09,41(4)04:48,53(4)06:24,04(4)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:25,50(1)02:56,33(1)04:29,51(1)06:02,12(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:27,35(2)02:59,53(2)04:32,05(2)06:05,05(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:29,62(4)03:01,09(3)04:35,44(3)06:12,50(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:29,34(3)03:03,69(4)04:38,64(4)06:15,74(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:30,60(5)03:05,01(5)04:42,06(5)06:19,99(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:42,18(2)03:22,37(1)05:05,25(1)06:52,02(1)
2.SILSilVia[5]01:39,25(1)03:27,57(3)05:08,72(2)06:58,65(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:46,41(4)03:25,79(2)05:15,02(3)07:04,98(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:46,80(5)03:35,61(6)05:20,28(4)07:08,77(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Asopos[6]01:42,59(3)03:33,61(5)05:24,05(5)07:12,09(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:46,80(5)03:31,99(4)05:25,93(6)07:16,33(6)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:38,15(1)03:24,88(1)05:13,69(1)07:00,30(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:42,23(3)03:28,62(2)05:17,36(2)07:03,84(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:41,63(2)03:29,23(3)05:20,34(3)07:07,93(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:45,40(4)03:33,07(4)05:22,68(4)07:11,28(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:46,23(5)03:35,59(5)05:26,74(5)07:15,70(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:49,28(6)03:46,36(6)05:44,98(6)07:40,59(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:52,25(1)03:49,24(2)05:45,87(2)07:40,28(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:53,05(2)03:48,77(1)05:44,51(1)07:42,44(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:54,34(3)03:51,52(3)05:49,24(3)07:46,41(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:54,81(4)03:52,65(4)05:51,12(4)07:48,18(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:55,22(5)03:54,56(5)05:54,86(5)07:53,56(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:51,15(1)03:48,17(1)05:44,79(1)07:42,34(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:52,46(2)03:50,75(2)05:50,54(2)07:50,92(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:53,65(3)03:52,26(3)05:51,78(3)07:51,38(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:55,58(5)03:55,73(5)05:54,60(4)07:54,27(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:54,91(4)03:54,71(4)05:55,37(5)07:55,82(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]01:51,06(1)03:45,70(1)05:42,41(1)07:39,35(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,87(2)03:48,75(2)05:48,20(2)07:44,57(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:55,56(4)03:56,25(4)05:53,39(4)07:46,50(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:56,67(5)03:56,47(5)05:54,80(5)07:51,18(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:52,68(3)03:52,27(3)05:52,55(3)07:54,27(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]01:46,14(1)03:41,78(1)05:40,01(1)07:37,06(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:48,20(3)03:44,43(3)05:43,24(2)07:38,44(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:46,75(2)03:42,86(2)05:49,63(4)07:41,68(3)
4.NERNereus 1[7]01:52,59(5)03:51,06(5)05:51,00(5)07:47,39(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[6]01:48,88(4)03:46,25(4)05:43,62(3)07:53,08(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:48,95(4)03:41,61(3)05:35,82(1)07:33,05(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:46,60(1)03:40,48(1)05:37,19(2)07:35,86(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:48,14(3)03:43,53(4)05:42,43(4)07:39,61(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:51,16(5)03:46,08(5)05:45,36(5)07:43,24(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:52,29(6)03:48,38(6)05:47,04(6)07:44,50(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:47,49(2)03:41,06(2)05:41,61(3)07:46,06(6)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:50,40(3)03:41,23(3)05:31,06(1)07:20,19(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:45,29(1)03:38,02(1)05:31,38(2)07:25,66(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:48,04(2)03:40,16(2)05:33,75(3)07:29,18(3)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:42,96(1)03:34,08(1)05:26,50(1)07:20,64(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:45,20(2)03:38,27(2)05:32,65(2)07:29,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:49,24(3)03:45,22(3)05:41,49(3)07:37,74(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:53,66(4)03:51,01(4)05:47,16(4)07:40,22(4)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:51,79(1)03:54,51(1)05:58,74(1)08:03,53(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:54,98(2)03:59,85(2)06:05,46(2)08:12,06(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]01:55,61(3)04:03,06(3)06:09,40(3)08:16,35(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[6]02:00,62(4)04:10,11(4)06:17,16(4)08:22,56(4)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,75(2)--06:02,58(1)08:08,15(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[4]01:51,73(1)--06:12,62(3)08:13,44(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,58(3)--06:30,16(4)08:21,04(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[5]02:02,93(4)--06:05,01(2)08:40,80(4)

zo 13:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HERHertog/Gouda[5]01:49,15(2)03:41,39(1)05:35,83(1)07:27,69(1)
2.LAALaak[3]01:46,60(1)03:44,13(2)05:39,70(2)07:32,70(2)
3.HEMHemus[4]01:50,29(3)03:48,48(3)05:48,65(3)07:46,31(3)
4.BEABeatrix[6]01:51,97(4)03:55,53(4)06:01,59(4)08:18,75(4)

zo 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Hemus[4]01:38,22(1)03:23,30(1)05:08,75(1)06:53,37(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[5]01:39,23(3)03:24,30(2)05:10,77(2)06:54,93(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:38,85(2)03:25,11(3)05:12,58(3)06:56,53(3)
4.TROTromp 1[6]01:41,48(4)03:29,04(4)05:13,60(4)06:58,63(4)
5.MAAMaas[2]01:42,50(5)03:29,57(5)05:16,14(5)07:00,53(5)
6.HUNHunze[7]01:50,54(6)03:46,08(6)05:42,62(6)07:41,47(6)

zo 13:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:48,06(1)03:45,97(1)05:46,41(1)07:45,31(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:54,70(2)03:54,66(3)05:54,53(3)07:53,61(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:55,04(3)03:53,00(2)05:54,00(2)07:54,73(3)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:44,14(1)03:33,72(1)05:26,57(1)07:19,87(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:48,93(2)03:42,16(2)05:36,04(2)07:28,99(2)

zo 13:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,79(1)03:03,05(1)04:40,64(1)06:16,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:32,29(3)03:08,96(2)--06:27,43(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:35,21(5)03:14,56(5)--06:36,02(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:32,92(4)03:11,64(3)--06:44,90(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:31,92(2)03:12,15(4)--06:45,25(5)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,80(1)03:26,62(1)05:12,61(1)06:59,10(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[6]01:43,83(3)03:28,06(2)05:14,72(2)07:00,45(2)
4.NERNereus[3]01:42,68(2)03:33,42(3)05:24,47(3)07:16,52(3)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:51,94(4)03:47,64(4)05:44,26(4)07:39,13(4)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,64(2)03:29,13(1)05:17,00(1)07:04,74(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:43,21(1)03:31,81(2)05:19,46(2)07:06,94(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:44,99(3)03:33,43(3)05:20,99(3)07:07,94(3)
4.NJONjord 2[4]01:46,54(6)03:35,31(4)05:23,77(4)07:11,38(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:45,87(4)03:41,56(6)05:33,51(5)07:21,05(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,26(5)03:38,14(5)05:34,48(6)07:28,00(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:35,43(1)03:15,69(1)04:57,63(1)06:38,84(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:37,56(3)03:19,88(2)05:00,79(2)06:41,64(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:37,21(2)03:23,66(3)05:08,34(3)06:50,99(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:39,88(4)03:27,16(4)05:14,05(4)06:59,72(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[6]01:41,51(5)03:28,98(5)05:16,10(5)07:01,91(5)
6.NJONjord 2[2]01:43,07(6)03:31,74(6)05:20,15(6)07:06,63(6)

zo 14:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Amycus[5]01:43,03(2)03:32,62(2)05:21,51(2)07:09,34(1)
2.BORBoreas[4]01:41,27(1)03:30,54(1)05:20,82(1)07:11,65(2)
3.AEGAegir/Hunze[3]01:44,18(3)03:33,31(3)05:22,93(3)07:11,84(3)

zo 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:35,81(1)03:17,23(1)05:02,26(1)06:48,54(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:36,39(2)03:20,49(2)05:05,21(2)06:49,85(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:39,44(4)03:21,91(3)05:08,18(3)06:54,97(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]01:40,54(5)03:26,28(6)05:11,48(5)06:56,84(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:38,33(3)03:23,15(4)05:10,38(4)06:57,34(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:41,59(6)03:25,65(5)05:12,98(6)07:01,85(6)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:31,47(1)03:07,21(2)04:44,96(2)06:16,75(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:33,65(3)03:08,40(3)04:44,25(1)06:16,98(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:32,30(2)03:06,71(1)04:45,42(3)06:21,62(3)
4.NERNereus/RIC[5]01:36,98(5)03:15,63(4)04:56,58(4)06:37,80(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Willem III[6]01:36,12(4)03:16,55(5)04:59,69(5)06:40,44(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:38,29(6)03:19,87(6)05:04,91(6)06:47,56(6)

zo 14:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:10,18(1)04:23,68(1)06:38,33(1)08:53,61(1)
2.HONHonte[5]02:11,98(2)04:25,04(2)06:39,80(2)08:53,68(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:13,09(3)04:29,08(4)06:43,95(3)08:58,56(3)
4.NJONjord 1[6]02:14,11(4)04:28,26(3)06:44,34(4)09:04,28(4)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]02:05,09(4)04:11,07(3)06:16,11(2)08:21,20(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:00,59(1)04:06,54(1)06:14,99(1)08:25,58(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02:01,51(2)04:08,71(2)06:17,77(3)08:30,16(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:05,83(5)04:13,99(4)06:23,71(4)08:37,84(4)
5.NERNereus[6]02:03,71(3)04:15,18(5)06:27,67(5)08:39,25(5)
6.NJONjord 2[7]02:06,21(6)04:16,34(6)06:29,64(6)08:41,85(6)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,63(1)03:23,94(1)05:10,86(1)06:56,59(1)
2.THEThêta 1[5]01:42,49(2)03:29,48(2)05:18,23(2)07:08,60(2)
3.THEThêta 2[3]01:44,27(4)03:32,73(3)05:22,69(3)07:11,72(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:43,32(3)03:34,46(4)05:28,68(4)07:23,67(4)

zo 14:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[4]01:48,82(3)03:42,97(1)05:36,44(1)07:24,70(1)
2.HEMHemus[7]01:47,76(1)03:43,45(2)05:38,98(2)07:29,15(2)
3.RICRIC 2[3]01:48,37(2)03:44,86(3)05:39,90(3)07:32,18(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:49,27(4)03:45,45(4)05:42,07(4)07:36,23(4)
5.TROTromp[2]01:50,97(6)03:47,73(6)05:47,41(6)07:41,18(5)
6.ALPAlphen 2[5]01:50,67(5)03:46,98(5)05:45,82(5)07:41,77(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 4[5]01:41,22(1)03:29,93(1)05:23,53(1)07:14,07(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]01:44,83(2)03:34,62(2)05:28,03(2)07:18,77(2)
3.RICRIC 3[7]01:51,90(6)03:40,19(5)05:34,84(4)07:25,04(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[4]01:45,31(3)03:38,01(3)05:33,79(3)07:26,33(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:45,84(4)03:38,91(4)05:35,28(5)07:27,49(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,53(5)03:47,18(6)05:47,47(6)07:45,91(6)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Proteus[7]01:41,68(2)03:23,86(1)05:07,25(1)06:53,96(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:45,67(6)03:30,70(3)05:15,18(3)06:58,95(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:41,17(1)03:26,68(2)05:14,80(2)07:04,76(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:45,31(5)03:34,21(6)05:23,84(5)07:14,12(4)
5.HONHonte[4]01:43,40(4)03:32,48(4)05:22,81(4)07:17,07(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,80(3)03:33,54(5)05:25,92(6)07:18,77(6)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,29(1)03:15,08(1)04:54,69(1)06:33,54(1)
2.AEGAegir/Proteus[7]01:37,37(2)03:16,72(2)04:58,74(2)06:39,53(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:40,36(4)03:22,02(3)05:04,56(3)06:45,37(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:40,79(5)03:22,23(4)05:07,71(4)06:54,00(4)
5.SKASkadi/Phocas[3]01:39,90(3)03:23,94(5)05:14,15(5)07:02,50(5)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[7]01:52,47(1)03:48,95(1)05:45,75(1)07:42,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,64(4)03:56,04(3)05:56,15(2)07:52,86(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:54,83(2)03:55,81(2)05:57,50(3)07:55,32(3)
4.NERNereus/Vidar[3]01:55,29(3)03:59,09(4)06:03,80(5)08:01,94(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]01:58,45(5)04:01,04(5)06:02,68(4)08:03,05(5)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:32,92(1)03:11,23(1)04:49,45(1)06:29,03(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:35,53(4)03:15,42(3)04:53,66(2)06:33,32(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:36,64(5)03:19,28(5)04:59,32(5)06:34,50(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:33,71(2)03:14,01(2)04:54,70(3)06:36,64(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:35,27(3)03:16,49(4)04:57,48(4)06:37,50(5)
6.NERNereus[7]01:39,37(6)03:25,47(6)--07:01,66(6)

zo 15:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,88(1)03:10,95(1)04:48,16(1)06:26,88(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:34,82(2)03:12,84(2)04:51,94(2)06:30,09(2)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:31,21(3)03:05,37(2)04:39,73(2)06:11,66(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:29,78(1)03:04,23(1)04:39,36(1)06:16,64(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:32,02(4)03:08,40(4)04:44,89(3)06:20,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,68(2)03:07,46(3)04:45,14(4)06:22,10(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:33,86(6)03:11,17(6)04:47,30(6)06:22,39(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:33,34(5)03:09,72(5)04:46,73(5)06:23,36(6)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:40,90(1)03:27,09(1)05:14,85(1)07:00,00(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:44,19(2)03:30,91(2)05:18,77(2)07:04,16(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:44,57(3)03:33,78(3)05:22,65(3)07:09,35(3)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:56,58(3)03:56,79(2)06:00,24(1)08:02,14(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:54,46(1)03:55,69(1)06:02,09(2)08:10,18(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:56,24(2)03:58,36(3)06:06,04(3)08:12,62(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:57,67(4)03:59,69(4)06:08,88(4)08:15,34(4)
5.PROProteus/Asopos[3]02:05,25(5)04:14,72(5)06:33,14(5)08:50,37(5)

zo 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[5]02:02,36(1)04:13,43(1)06:21,57(1)08:28,47(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]02:06,50(4)04:16,87(4)06:26,53(3)08:35,92(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]02:02,84(2)04:14,81(2)06:25,36(2)08:36,12(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]02:04,00(3)04:15,93(3)06:30,40(4)08:47,77(4)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]02:04,51(3)04:10,19(3)06:15,53(1)08:25,04(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:03,78(2)04:09,77(2)06:17,45(2)08:27,56(2)
3.THEThêta[2]02:02,47(1)04:09,22(1)06:18,91(3)08:27,98(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]02:05,86(4)04:15,36(4)06:26,22(4)08:41,76(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]02:07,73(5)04:17,95(5)06:30,44(5)08:46,72(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:10,57(6)04:21,15(6)06:34,73(6)08:50,94(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:45,76(2)03:32,82(2)05:21,35(1)07:09,11(1)
2.NERNereus/Okeanos[3]01:45,13(1)03:32,58(1)05:23,28(2)07:14,53(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:49,53(3)03:42,03(3)05:37,28(3)07:32,25(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:51,97(4)03:51,36(4)05:47,12(4)07:41,87(4)

zo 16:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:33,21(2)03:05,76(1)04:39,05(1)06:12,47(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,92(4)03:06,53(3)04:39,64(2)06:13,53(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:33,48(3)03:06,16(2)04:42,55(3)06:16,30(3)
4.EUREuros/Skøll[3]01:32,89(1)03:07,55(4)04:43,51(4)06:17,70(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:34,35(5)03:08,93(5)04:46,71(5)06:22,32(5)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:28,32(2)02:58,56(1)04:30,32(1)06:01,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:27,98(1)03:00,04(2)04:34,30(2)06:05,44(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:29,50(3)03:01,42(3)04:34,87(3)06:07,95(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:30,45(4)03:03,49(4)04:39,40(4)06:15,90(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:31,22(5)03:07,13(5)04:46,52(5)06:28,71(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:32,67(6)03:08,92(6)04:49,73(6)06:30,67(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]01:45,86(1)03:38,80(1)05:29,61(1)07:19,15(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:50,58(3)03:43,45(2)05:34,88(2)07:26,88(2)
3.TROTromp 2[7]01:50,16(2)03:45,95(3)05:42,02(3)07:34,78(3)
4.TROTromp 1[5]01:55,93(4)03:59,94(4)06:03,75(4)08:04,31(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[4]02:01,73(5)04:06,97(5)06:11,27(5)08:10,25(5)

zo 16:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:53,77(2)03:51,14(1)05:48,47(1)07:45,66(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:53,13(1)03:53,63(2)05:54,48(2)07:50,35(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:56,49(3)03:57,58(3)06:00,93(3)08:01,88(3)
4.SALSalland[3]02:03,80(4)04:11,59(4)06:18,25(4)08:22,59(4)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:47,65(1)03:39,68(1)05:30,13(1)07:20,21(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:50,19(2)03:42,76(2)05:34,51(2)07:24,95(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[6]01:51,42(3)03:45,38(3)05:40,30(3)07:29,61(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:52,12(4)03:50,00(6)05:42,81(4)07:36,65(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[2]01:52,82(5)03:47,38(4)05:45,60(6)07:39,03(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:54,07(6)03:48,83(5)05:45,36(5)07:39,68(6)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:54,44(1)03:55,66(1)05:56,79(1)07:55,55(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:55,07(3)03:56,61(2)05:59,68(2)07:59,53(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:54,70(2)03:58,33(3)06:01,98(3)08:00,01(3)
4.NERNereus[3]02:00,40(4)04:07,16(4)06:13,87(4)08:16,70(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]02:00,62(5)04:09,10(5)06:14,31(5)08:17,69(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]02:01,18(6)04:09,59(6)06:18,66(6)08:24,69(6)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:38,58(1)03:22,78(1)05:07,23(1)06:52,95(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:39,55(2)03:25,92(2)05:09,77(2)06:57,27(2)
3.NERNereus/Willem III[5]01:40,43(4)03:29,98(5)05:14,39(4)07:02,02(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:39,71(3)03:26,84(3)05:11,86(3)07:02,34(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Proteus[3]01:42,95(5)03:28,60(4)05:15,88(5)07:03,05(5)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:42,08(2)03:26,13(1)05:13,12(1)07:02,37(1)
2.DUDDudok[6]01:42,37(3)03:29,82(3)05:19,31(3)07:10,10(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:41,32(1)03:27,32(2)05:18,36(2)07:12,78(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:46,08(5)03:36,51(5)05:26,41(4)07:18,55(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:43,61(4)03:33,61(4)--07:24,06(5)

zo 16:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[7]01:43,47(1)03:35,76(1)05:28,60(1)07:18,23(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:49,01(4)03:40,89(3)05:30,74(2)07:20,03(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Asopos[3]01:46,79(2)03:40,64(2)05:33,71(3)07:21,42(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:50,64(6)03:42,66(4)05:36,47(5)07:24,91(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:48,33(3)03:43,28(5)05:35,43(4)07:28,08(5)
6.NERNereus[5]01:49,68(5)03:43,68(6)05:38,87(6)07:28,74(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:39,40(1)03:22,78(1)05:05,90(1)06:51,59(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,63(2)03:26,80(2)05:13,13(2)06:59,93(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:44,45(3)03:31,41(3)05:16,40(3)07:02,86(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:45,43(4)03:33,68(4)05:21,97(4)07:09,97(4)
5.SILSilVia[3]01:48,35(6)03:36,50(5)05:23,26(5)07:13,58(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:46,62(5)03:37,88(6)05:29,14(6)07:23,33(6)

zo 17:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:57,26(2)03:57,10(2)05:56,17(1)07:54,61(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:55,28(1)03:55,94(1)05:56,95(2)07:56,92(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:58,81(3)04:02,07(4)06:01,17(3)08:01,13(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:00,12(4)04:00,06(3)06:04,17(4)08:05,87(4)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:52,00(2)03:50,78(2)05:49,19(2)07:43,44(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:50,44(1)03:49,92(1)05:48,40(1)07:44,42(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:53,34(4)03:52,51(3)05:50,18(3)07:46,66(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:55,71(5)03:53,05(4)05:51,00(4)07:47,09(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:52,36(3)03:54,18(5)05:55,11(5)07:51,81(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]--03:59,36(6)06:03,65(6)08:07,34(6)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Tromp[5]01:45,62(1)03:37,76(1)05:31,38(1)07:21,94(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:47,89(2)03:39,99(2)05:32,08(2)07:24,72(2)
3.VIKViking 2[3]01:52,33(3)03:53,20(3)05:54,62(3)07:55,18(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:56,15(4)03:59,04(4)06:04,71(4)08:04,96(4)

zo 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:49,96(1)03:47,25(1)05:45,68(1)07:43,74(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:56,36(4)03:56,70(5)05:53,88(5)07:47,67(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,90(3)03:52,39(2)05:50,37(2)07:48,43(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:53,69(2)03:52,86(3)05:50,88(3)07:51,58(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[7]01:56,67(5)03:54,86(4)05:53,32(4)07:57,45(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[2]01:59,98(6)04:01,25(6)06:01,91(6)08:02,09(6)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]01:48,82(1)03:43,12(1)05:37,79(1)07:32,80(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:51,38(2)03:44,30(2)05:40,91(2)07:35,45(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[7]01:51,61(3)03:45,89(3)05:42,90(3)07:39,92(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:51,89(4)03:50,90(5)05:48,49(5)07:45,07(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[2]01:53,04(5)03:47,74(4)05:46,95(4)07:49,19(5)
6.NERNereus 2[5]01:55,31(6)03:53,05(6)05:52,63(6)07:54,75(6)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:44,34(1)03:35,87(1)05:26,53(1)07:17,35(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[7]01:48,23(3)03:40,47(3)05:31,40(2)07:17,62(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,29(5)03:43,16(5)05:33,78(4)07:24,36(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:47,98(2)03:40,17(2)05:31,72(3)07:25,58(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:49,54(4)03:42,58(4)05:35,03(5)07:30,56(5)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[6]01:56,12(1)03:59,47(1)06:03,12(1)08:02,56(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:58,71(3)04:03,54(3)06:06,66(2)08:04,54(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]02:00,37(6)04:05,02(5)06:07,99(4)08:09,70(3)
4.WILWillem III[7]01:59,01(4)--06:08,36(5)08:11,38(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:58,51(2)04:02,10(2)06:07,13(3)08:13,20(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,49(5)04:04,81(4)06:09,53(6)08:13,59(6)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[7]01:45,75(3)03:36,48(3)05:26,67(2)07:14,42(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:45,52(2)03:32,75(1)05:23,24(1)07:14,65(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,32(1)03:34,88(2)05:30,78(3)07:28,73(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:50,80(5)03:44,07(5)05:39,43(5)07:36,09(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:48,30(4)03:40,67(4)05:36,96(4)07:37,28(5)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:45,19(2)03:34,79(2)05:26,47(1)07:18,19(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:42,55(1)03:32,79(1)05:26,96(2)07:26,09(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:46,54(3)03:41,00(3)05:36,77(3)07:32,00(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:47,40(5)03:41,51(4)05:39,11(4)07:39,75(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,09(4)03:43,63(5)05:44,35(5)07:46,75(5)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi[7]01:23,62(1)02:50,92(1)04:18,09(1)05:46,08(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:27,26(4)02:57,77(2)04:28,37(2)06:00,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,08(3)03:02,04(4)04:34,66(3)06:06,91(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:23,77(2)03:01,15(3)04:35,61(4)06:11,60(4)
5.SKASkadi/Triton[3]01:28,64(5)03:04,96(5)04:38,07(5)06:13,73(5)