Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

137: DB 8+

Dames beginnelingen acht
4 races

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

3.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 51% wind mee, 49% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:42,18(2)03:22,37(1)05:05,25(1)06:52,02(1)
  Laura Kuiper01:40,1901:42,8801:46,77
2.SILSilVia[5]01:39,25(1)03:27,57(3)05:08,72(2)06:58,65(2)
  Benita de Man01:48,3201:41,1501:49,93
3.SKASkadi[3]01:46,41(4)03:25,79(2)05:15,02(3)07:04,98(3)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:39,3801:49,2301:49,96
4.NERNereus[7]01:46,80(5)03:35,61(6)05:20,28(4)07:08,77(4)
  Esther van Broekhuizen01:48,8101:44,6701:48,49
5.PHOPhocas/Asopos[6]01:42,59(3)03:33,61(5)05:24,05(5)07:12,09(5)
  Sanne Huisman01:51,0201:50,4401:48,04
6.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:46,80(5)03:31,99(4)05:25,93(6)07:16,33(6)
  Loes Verkuil01:45,1901:53,9401:50,40

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

3.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 51% wind mee, 49% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:38,15(1)03:24,88(1)05:13,69(1)07:00,30(1)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:46,7301:48,8101:46,61
2.AEGAegir[7]01:42,23(3)03:28,62(2)05:17,36(2)07:03,84(2)
  Micky Karsten01:46,3901:48,7401:46,48
3.LAGLaga[4]01:41,63(2)03:29,23(3)05:20,34(3)07:07,93(3)
  Roos Tiel01:47,6001:51,1101:47,59
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:45,40(4)03:33,07(4)05:22,68(4)07:11,28(4)
  Fleur van Heest01:47,6701:49,6101:48,60
5.EUREuros[2]01:46,23(5)03:35,59(5)05:26,74(5)07:15,70(5)
  Ilse van Bruggen01:49,3601:51,1501:48,96
6.ARGArgo[3]01:49,28(6)03:46,36(6)05:44,98(6)07:40,59(6)
  Lilian Prinsen01:57,0801:58,6201:55,61

zo 16:50 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% wind mee, 90% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[7]01:43,47(1)03:35,76(1)05:28,60(1)07:18,23(1)
  Lilian Prinsen01:52,2901:52,8401:49,63
2.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:49,01(4)03:40,89(3)05:30,74(2)07:20,03(2)
  Loes Verkuil01:51,8801:49,8501:49,29
3.PHOPhocas/Asopos[3]01:46,79(2)03:40,64(2)05:33,71(3)07:21,42(3)
  Sanne Huisman01:53,8501:53,0701:47,71
4.EUREuros[6]01:50,64(6)03:42,66(4)05:36,47(5)07:24,91(4)
  Ilse van Bruggen01:52,0201:53,8101:48,44
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:48,33(3)03:43,28(5)05:35,43(4)07:28,08(5)
  Fleur van Heest01:54,9501:52,1501:52,65
6.NERNereus[5]01:49,68(5)03:43,68(6)05:38,87(6)07:28,74(6)
  Esther van Broekhuizen01:54,0001:55,1901:49,87

zo 16:55 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 10% wind mee, 90% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:39,40(1)03:22,78(1)05:05,90(1)06:51,59(1)
  Laura Kuiper01:43,3801:43,1201:45,69
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,63(2)03:26,80(2)05:13,13(2)06:59,93(2)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:46,1701:46,3301:46,80
3.SKASkadi[7]01:44,45(3)03:31,41(3)05:16,40(3)07:02,86(3)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:46,9601:44,9901:46,46
4.LAGLaga[2]01:45,43(4)03:33,68(4)05:21,97(4)07:09,97(4)
  Roos Tiel01:48,2501:48,2901:48,00
5.SILSilVia[3]01:48,35(6)03:36,50(5)05:23,26(5)07:13,58(5)
  Benita de Man01:48,1501:46,7601:50,32
6.AEGAegir[6]01:46,62(5)03:37,88(6)05:29,14(6)07:23,33(6)
  Micky Karsten01:51,2601:51,2601:54,19

Acties

Terug