Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

122: LN 1x

Lichte nieuwelingen skiff
5 races

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% wind mee, 78% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]01:51,06(1)03:45,70(1)05:42,41(1)07:39,35(1)
  Wieger Hes01:54,6401:56,7101:56,94
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,87(2)03:48,75(2)05:48,20(2)07:44,57(2)
  Jolmer Tuinstra01:56,8801:59,4501:56,37
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:55,56(4)03:56,25(4)05:53,39(4)07:46,50(3)
  Wouter Constandse02:00,6901:57,1401:53,11
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:56,67(5)03:56,47(5)05:54,80(5)07:51,18(4)
  Sybren Welling01:59,8001:58,3301:56,38
5.SKASkadi[4]01:52,68(3)03:52,27(3)05:52,55(3)07:54,27(5)
  Wessel van der Plas01:59,5902:00,2802:01,72

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% wind mee, 78% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]01:46,14(1)03:41,78(1)05:40,01(1)07:37,06(1)
  Jeroen Brzoskowski01:55,6401:58,2301:57,05
2.LAGLaga[3]01:48,20(3)03:44,43(3)05:43,24(2)07:38,44(2)
  W. Lauwers01:56,2301:58,8101:55,20
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:46,75(2)03:42,86(2)05:49,63(4)07:41,68(3)
  Jan Leerink01:56,1102:06,7701:52,05
4.NERNereus 1[7]01:52,59(5)03:51,06(5)05:51,00(5)07:47,39(4)
  Max de Vries01:58,4701:59,9401:56,39
5.VIDVidar 2[6]01:48,88(4)03:46,25(4)05:43,62(3)07:53,08(5)
  Stan van Bokhoven01:57,3701:57,3702:09,46

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 22% wind mee, 78% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:48,95(4)03:41,61(3)05:35,82(1)07:33,05(1)
  Chris Lokin01:52,6601:54,2101:57,23
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:46,60(1)03:40,48(1)05:37,19(2)07:35,86(2)
  Damion Eigenberg01:53,8801:56,7101:58,67
3.TRITriton[4]01:48,14(3)03:43,53(4)05:42,43(4)07:39,61(3)
  Lay de Jong01:55,3901:58,9001:57,18
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:51,16(5)03:46,08(5)05:45,36(5)07:43,24(4)
  Sebastian Ho-Kong-You01:54,9201:59,2801:57,88
5.THEThêta[7]01:52,29(6)03:48,38(6)05:47,04(6)07:44,50(5)
  Mattijs Jansen01:56,0901:58,6601:57,46
6.PROProteus[5]01:47,49(2)03:41,06(2)05:41,61(3)07:46,06(6)
  Thijs Boumans01:53,5702:00,5502:04,45

zo 17:15 : B-finale

3.0 m/s, 260° (W), 33% wind mee, 67% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:49,96(1)03:47,25(1)05:45,68(1)07:43,74(1)
  Lay de Jong01:57,2901:58,4301:58,06
2.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:56,36(4)03:56,70(5)05:53,88(5)07:47,67(2)
  Wouter Constandse02:00,3401:57,1801:53,79
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,90(3)03:52,39(2)05:50,37(2)07:48,43(3)
  Max de Vries01:56,4901:57,9801:58,06
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:53,69(2)03:52,86(3)05:50,88(3)07:51,58(4)
  Jan Leerink01:59,1701:58,0202:00,70
5.AEGAegir 2[7]01:56,67(5)03:54,86(4)05:53,32(4)07:57,45(5)
  Sebastian Ho-Kong-You01:58,1901:58,4602:04,13
6.AEGAegir 1[2]01:59,98(6)04:01,25(6)06:01,91(6)08:02,09(6)
  Sybren Welling02:01,2702:00,6602:00,18

zo 17:20 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 260° (W), 33% wind mee, 67% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]01:48,82(1)03:43,12(1)05:37,79(1)07:32,80(1)
  Jeroen Brzoskowski01:54,3001:54,6701:55,01
2.EUREuros[3]01:51,38(2)03:44,30(2)05:40,91(2)07:35,45(2)
  Chris Lokin01:52,9201:56,6101:54,54
3.GYAGyas 2[7]01:51,61(3)03:45,89(3)05:42,90(3)07:39,92(3)
  Damion Eigenberg01:54,2801:57,0101:57,02
4.LAGLaga[6]01:51,89(4)03:50,90(5)05:48,49(5)07:45,07(4)
  W. Lauwers01:59,0101:57,5901:56,58
5.GYAGyas 1[2]01:53,04(5)03:47,74(4)05:46,95(4)07:49,19(5)
  Jolmer Tuinstra01:54,7001:59,2102:02,24
6.NERNereus 2[5]01:55,31(6)03:53,05(6)05:52,63(6)07:54,75(6)
  Wieger Hes01:57,7401:59,5802:02,12

Acties

Terug