Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

124: LB 8+

Lichte beginnelingen acht
4 races

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 7% wind tegen, 93% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:30,74(1)03:04,43(1)04:40,11(1)06:16,69(1)
  Mats Wassink01:33,6901:35,6801:36,58
2.GYAGyas[4]01:30,94(2)03:05,50(2)04:42,16(2)06:20,45(2)
  Ids Dijkstra01:34,5601:36,6601:38,29
3.AEGAegir[5]01:31,28(3)03:06,46(3)04:45,08(3)06:21,73(3)
  Bas Sandor01:35,1801:38,6201:36,65
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:31,78(4)03:07,62(4)04:45,43(4)06:22,39(4)
  Stijn Stevens01:35,8401:37,8101:36,96
5.TRITriton[7]01:33,11(5)03:11,69(5)04:50,58(5)06:31,13(5)
  Wessel Dam01:38,5801:38,8901:40,55

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 7% wind tegen, 93% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:29,76(2)03:05,16(1)04:42,66(1)06:19,79(1)
  Cas van Mierlo01:35,4001:37,5001:37,13
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:29,47(1)03:05,67(2)04:43,21(2)06:20,75(2)
  Tom Schroot01:36,2001:37,5401:37,54
3.SKASkadi[4]01:32,55(4)03:08,53(3)04:45,42(3)06:22,47(3)
  Eric Slob01:35,9801:36,8901:37,05
4.VIDVidar[6]01:31,43(3)03:08,74(4)04:46,14(4)06:25,02(4)
  Andreas Rapp01:37,3101:37,4001:38,88
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:32,72(5)03:10,75(5)04:50,24(5)06:30,65(5)
  Jasper Linnartz01:38,0301:39,4901:40,41

zo 15:15 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 260° (W), 33% wind mee, 67% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,88(1)03:10,95(1)04:48,16(1)06:26,88(1)
  Jasper Linnartz01:37,0701:37,2101:38,72
2.VIDVidar[4]01:34,82(2)03:12,84(2)04:51,94(2)06:30,09(2)
  Andreas Rapp01:38,0201:39,1001:38,15

zo 15:20 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 260° (W), 33% wind mee, 67% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:31,21(3)03:05,37(2)04:39,73(2)06:11,66(1)
  Mats Wassink01:34,1601:34,3601:31,93
2.PROProteus[4]01:29,78(1)03:04,23(1)04:39,36(1)06:16,64(2)
  Cas van Mierlo01:34,4501:35,1301:37,28
3.GYAGyas[6]01:32,02(4)03:08,40(4)04:44,89(3)06:20,79(3)
  Ids Dijkstra01:36,3801:36,4901:35,90
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,68(2)03:07,46(3)04:45,14(4)06:22,10(4)
  Tom Schroot01:36,7801:37,6801:36,96
5.AEGAegir[7]01:33,86(6)03:11,17(6)04:47,30(6)06:22,39(5)
  Bas Sandor01:37,3101:36,1301:35,09
6.SKASkadi[2]01:33,34(5)03:09,72(5)04:46,73(5)06:23,36(6)
  Eric Slob01:36,3801:37,0101:36,63

Acties

Terug