Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
72 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:29,554e
NERNereus 1Berend Koene050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:36,506e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:22,665e
NERNereus/VidarMarenne Gevers022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:43,124e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,431e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:47,285e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:38,191e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:53,572e
NERNereus 3Valentijn Lemkes051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:56,903e
NERNereusRuben Knab001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:31,753e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:31,021e
NERNereus 1Joëlle Zaal026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:37,931e
NERNereus 2Lise van Genuchten026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:11,364e
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,124e
PELPelargos/NereusKirsten Wielaard020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:51,621e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:11,055e
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:07,221e
NERNereusMargot Rakers053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]10:25,301e
NERNereusDaan Vonsée062: H-NOOCA-finale [4]08:36,301e
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout050: B 1xB-finale [6]09:01,291e
NERNereus 1Berend Koene050: B 1xB-finale [3]09:18,605e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-A-finale [6]08:22,564e
NERNereus 3Valentijn Lemkes051: LB 1xB-finale [5]09:04,532e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes051: LB 1xA-finale [5]08:52,201e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries051: LB 1xA-finale [7]09:12,386e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg012: LO 2-A-finale [4]07:43,871e
NERNereus 2Lise van Genuchten026: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]09:09,402e
NERNereus 1Joëlle Zaal026: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]08:54,215e
NERNereusRuben Knab001: SA 1xA-finale [7]08:15,206e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen014: LN 4+A-finale [5]08:22,585e
NERNereusChristiaan Vaupell007: Dev 4-B-finale [6]07:26,073e
PELPelargos/NereusKirsten Wielaard020: DO 2-A-finale [4]08:22,091e
NERNereus 1Myrte Piersma019: DSA 2xA-finale [5]08:51,172e
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen019: DSA 2xA-finale [4]09:17,303e
NERNereusMargot Rakers053: LDB 1xA-finale [4]10:16,883e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf003: SA 2xA-finale [5]07:37,471e
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+A-finale [5]07:02,284e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus/RICMaurice Booij107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:35,751e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:01,011e
NERNereusMargot Rakers141: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:45,352e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg113: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:05,001e
NERNereusEmma Huig135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:22,612e
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:51,576e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:05,052e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:08,774e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:39,351e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:47,394e
NERNereus 1Anne-Marie Schonk125: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:08,151e
NERNereusMyrte Piersma160: DO 4xA-finale [4]07:19,871e
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen130: DO 4-A-finale [3]07:16,524e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+A-finale [4]06:49,852e
NERNereus/RICMaurice Booij107: N 4-A-finale [5]06:37,804e
NERNereusMargot Rakers141: LDN 1xA-finale [6]08:39,255e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg113: LSA 2-A-finale [4]06:56,591e
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout109: N 2xA-finale [5]07:04,763e
NERNereus 1Valentijn Lemkes109: N 2xA-finale [6]07:14,124e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf102: SA 2xA-finale [4]06:33,541e
NERNereus/VidarMarenne Gevers136: DB 4+A-finale [3]08:01,944e
NERNereusThijs van Haaps119: LN 4-A-finale [7]07:01,666e
NERNereusEmma Huig135: DN 1xA-finale [3]08:27,562e
NERNereusMyrte Piersma128: DSA 4xA-finale [6]07:09,111e
NERNereus/OkeanosClaartje Ottens128: DSA 4xA-finale [3]07:14,532e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+A-finale [3]06:07,953e
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes110: N 1xB-finale [6]08:01,883e
NERNereusLise van Genuchten140: LDN 2xA-finale [3]08:16,704e
NERNereus/Willem IIIMalou Broekhuizen129: DSA 8+A-finale [5]07:02,023e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+A-finale [4]07:24,065e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen137: DB 8+B-finale [5]07:28,746e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries122: LN 1xB-finale [3]07:48,433e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes122: LN 1xA-finale [5]07:54,756e
NERNereus 1Anne-Marie Schonk125: DSA 1xA-finale [5]08:09,703e
PROProteus-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+A-finale [7]05:46,081e

Acties

Terug