Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
41 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonSanne de Nijs023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:00,766e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:35,982e
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:42,034e
TRITritonJamie Hutchins004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:11,023e
TRITritonLay de Jong051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:50,932e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]09:26,874e
TRITritonTom Bresser007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:33,503e
TRITritonStijn Kanters015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,274e
TRITritonTies Boukema008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,094e
TRITritonWessel Dam016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:22,893e
ORCOrca/TritonKyra de Vries018: DSA 4-A-finale [5]07:58,631e
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+B-finale [2]08:08,935e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen024: DEj 8+A-finale [7]07:44,253e
TRITritonLay de Jong051: LB 1xA-finale [2]09:06,165e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg027: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]08:42,733e
TRITritonTom Bresser007: Dev 4-B-finale [5]07:23,742e
TRITritonTies Boukema008: Ej 8+B-finale [7]07:03,903e
TRITritonStijn Kanters015: LDev 4-B-finale [4]07:31,061e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen052: DB 1xA-finale [3]09:37,541e
TRITritonWessel Dam016: LEj 8+B-finale [6]07:24,494e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonSanne de Nijs132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:27,993e
TRITritonIJsbrand Daleboudt107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:08,405e
TRITritonWessel Dam124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:31,135e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:24,931e
TRITritonTies Boukema112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:12,503e
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:16,336e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg142: LDN 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:48,184e
TRITritonLay de Jong122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:39,613e
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh125: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:12,062e
TRITritonSanne de Nijs132: DN 4-A-finale [7]07:21,055e
TRITritonStijn Kanters119: LN 4-A-finale [4]06:37,505e
TRITritonIde Hingstman101: SA 2-A-finale [4]07:04,162e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xA-finale [5]08:25,041e
TRITritonTies Boukema112: B 8+B-finale [5]06:16,303e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen129: DSA 8+A-finale [7]06:57,272e
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+B-finale [2]07:20,032e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg142: LDN 4*B-finale [5]07:54,611e
TRITritonLay de Jong122: LN 1xB-finale [4]07:43,741e
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh125: DSA 1xA-finale [3]08:13,205e
TRITritonJamie Hutchins108: N 2-A-finale [3]07:36,094e
SKASkadi/TritonPhilip van der Weijde104: SA 8+A-finale [3]06:13,735e

Acties

Terug