Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
55 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:56,484e
SKOSkøll/AmstelHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:39,043e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:00,002e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:50,071e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:39,195e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]09:26,736e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:13,081e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:48,405e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]09:19,733e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:32,992e
EUREuros/SkøllSteven Hoogeveen008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:04,942e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:06,172e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:16,054e
ORCOrca/TritonKyra de Vries018: DSA 4-A-finale [5]07:58,631e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-B-finale [3]08:20,271e
SKOSkøll/AmstelHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:54,572e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-A-finale [6]08:06,532e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink051: LB 1xA-finale [4]09:03,074e
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xA-finale [5]09:29,221e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-A-finale [4]07:04,681e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink020: DO 2-A-finale [7]08:57,425e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+A-finale [7]06:58,944e
EUREuros/SkøllSteven Hoogeveen008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]07:05,926e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]07:22,612e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen052: DB 1xA-finale [3]09:37,541e
ORCOrca/SkøllDaan Klomp003: SA 2xA-finale [6]07:43,222e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+B-finale [3]07:15,603e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:23,923e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:23,341e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIStijn Stevens124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:22,394e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:24,931e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:12,993e
EUREuros/SkøllSteven Hoogeveen112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:15,614e
LAGLagaW. Lauwers122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,442e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:41,683e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann120: LN 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,743e
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard125: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:03,531e
ORCOrca 1Marleen van Roessel125: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:22,564e
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas125: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:13,442e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman105: O 4-A-finale [7]06:27,432e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink130: DO 4-A-finale [2]06:59,101e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol132: DN 4-A-finale [2]07:28,006e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: N 4-A-finale [4]06:16,751e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink109: N 2xA-finale [2]07:18,776e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman101: SA 2-A-finale [5]07:09,353e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xA-finale [5]08:25,041e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+B-finale [6]06:13,532e
EUREuros/SkøllSteven Hoogeveen112: B 8+B-finale [3]06:17,704e
SKOSkøll/ProteusJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+A-finale [3]07:03,055e
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink122: LN 1xB-finale [5]07:51,584e
LAGLagaW. Lauwers122: LN 1xA-finale [6]07:45,074e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop161: O 1xA-finale [6]07:17,351e
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas125: DSA 1xA-finale [6]08:02,561e
ORCOrca 2Annemarie Bernhard125: DSA 1xA-finale [4]08:04,542e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+A-finale [6]06:06,913e

Acties

Terug