Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
46 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:22,541e
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:05,345e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:27,841e
GYAGyasLisa Heij026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:40,382e
GYAGyasPauline den Haan027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:56,144e
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:29,111e
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:32,322e
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]09:17,542e
GYAGyas 1Iris van de Vegte020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]09:37,605e
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:31,701e
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:04,051e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,163e
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]10:26,902e
GYAGyas 1Anna Koerhuis053: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]11:17,156e
GYAGyasPaulien van Dorp022: DN 4+A-finale [4]08:56,332e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+A-finale [4]07:31,891e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DSA 1xA-finale [7]09:14,543e
GYAGyasLisa Heij026: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]08:57,016e
GYAGyasPauline den Haan027: LDEj 4*B-finale [4]08:31,711e
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]07:07,542e
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]07:19,595e
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma020: DO 2-A-finale [6]09:07,186e
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+A-finale [4]06:42,051e
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4-A-finale [4]07:17,171e
GYAGyas 1Anna Koerhuis053: LDB 1xB-finale [2]10:55,185e
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer053: LDB 1xA-finale [3]10:25,205e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+B-finale [4]07:14,652e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:31,614e
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,644e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:20,452e
GYAGyasEline Feitsma135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:22,071e
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:02,121e
GYAGyasPauline den Haan142: LDN 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:42,442e
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:44,572e
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:35,862e
GYAGyasMart Adema105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:16,551e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:20,793e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte133: DN 2-A-finale [7]08:02,141e
GYAGyasEline Feitsma135: DN 1xA-finale [4]08:41,764e
AEGAegir/GyasLotje Mulder128: DSA 4xA-finale [5]07:41,874e
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink112: B 8+A-finale [5]06:05,442e
GYAGyasLisa Heij140: LDN 2xA-finale [5]08:00,013e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan129: DSA 8+A-finale [4]07:02,344e
GYAGyasPauline den Haan142: LDN 4*A-finale [6]07:46,663e
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg122: LN 1xA-finale [7]07:39,923e
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra122: LN 1xA-finale [2]07:49,195e

Acties

Terug