Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 mei 2015 t/m 24 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
64 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoHugo Maassen050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:06,403e
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis050: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:30,755e
AEGAegirJens Schepers006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,191e
AEGAegir/HunzeNout Keijzer006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:32,694e
AEGAegirElze Wiertz022: DN 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:26,103e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:56,914e
AEGAegirMicky Karsten024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:30,812e
AEGAegirAdriaan van Velde004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,791e
AEGAegir 2Sebastian Ho-Kong-You051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:53,853e
AEGAegir 1Sybren Welling051: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:04,184e
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:38,264e
AEGAegirLara van Renssen026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]10:11,604e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:54,653e
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:29,111e
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:32,322e
AEGAegirJoylene Siland020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]09:19,843e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:49,023e
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:10,184e
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,902e
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis050: B 1xB-finale [7]09:17,394e
ARGArgoHugo Maassen050: B 1xA-finale [7]08:43,124e
AEGAegirJens Schepers006: N 4+A-finale [4]07:33,231e
AEGAegirMicky Karsten024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]07:54,476e
AEGAegirAdriaan van Velde004: O 2-A-finale [5]08:04,091e
AEGAegir 1Sybren Welling051: LB 1xB-finale [6]09:04,843e
AEGAegir 2Sebastian Ho-Kong-You051: LB 1xB-finale [4]09:11,274e
AEGAegirLara van Renssen026: LDDev 2xB-finale [4]09:07,751e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]08:29,884e
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]07:07,542e
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]07:19,595e
AEGAegirJoylene Siland020: DO 2-A-finale [2]08:47,493e
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde008: Ej 8+B-finale [2]07:04,164e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse015: LDev 4-A-finale [7]07:40,346e
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+A-finale [6]07:03,385e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,644e
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: O 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:53,221e
AEGAegir/HunzeNout Keijzer111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,985e
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:21,733e
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:38,024e
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:58,455e
ARGArgoHugo Maassen110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:31,393e
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:15,601e
AEGAegirMicky Karsten137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:03,842e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten142: LDN 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:46,413e
AEGAegir 1Sybren Welling122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:51,184e
AEGAegir 2Sebastian Ho-Kong-You122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:43,244e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder134: DN 2xA-finale [6]07:54,733e
GYAGyasMart Adema105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:16,551e
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: O 4+A-finale [5]06:38,841e
AEGAegir/HunzeNout Keijzer111: B 4+B-finale [3]07:11,843e
AEGAegir/ProteusMenno van Blitterswijk102: SA 2xA-finale [7]06:39,532e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse119: LN 4-A-finale [3]06:36,644e
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+A-finale [7]06:22,395e
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen135: DN 1xB-finale [4]08:35,922e
AEGAegir/GyasLotje Mulder128: DSA 4xA-finale [5]07:41,874e
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde112: B 8+A-finale [4]06:28,715e
ARGArgoHugo Maassen110: N 1xA-finale [7]07:36,654e
AEGAegirLara van Renssen140: LDN 2xA-finale [7]08:24,696e
AEGAegirMicky Karsten137: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:23,336e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten142: LDN 4*A-finale [7]07:51,815e
AEGAegir 2Sebastian Ho-Kong-You122: LN 1xB-finale [7]07:57,455e
AEGAegir 1Sybren Welling122: LN 1xB-finale [2]08:02,096e
AEGAegirAdriaan van Velde108: N 2-A-finale [4]07:14,652e
PROProteus-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+A-finale [7]05:46,081e

Acties

Terug