Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

008: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
5 races

za 12:47 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:28,82(1)03:00,28(1)04:36,16(1)06:08,78(1)
  Bart de Wijs01:31,4601:35,8801:32,62
2.ARGArgo[6]01:29,82(3)03:04,26(2)04:40,41(2)06:14,83(2)
  Lukas Hilgendag01:34,4401:36,1501:34,42
3.PROProteus[4]01:29,57(2)03:04,54(3)04:41,73(3)06:15,06(3)
  Boris Daan01:34,9701:37,1901:33,33
4.NJONjord[2]01:31,48(5)03:05,20(4)04:42,15(4)06:16,06(4)
  Yorick Verduin01:33,7201:36,9501:33,91
5.SKASkadi/Triton[5]01:31,05(4)03:07,10(5)04:44,44(5)06:19,90(5)
  Jeroen Kleene01:36,0501:37,3401:35,46
6.TRITriton[3]01:34,57(6)03:12,07(6)04:50,76(6)06:30,17(6)
  Tim Thijssen01:37,5001:38,6901:39,41

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,77(2)03:01,93(1)04:37,42(1)06:11,65(1)
  Martin Bosch01:32,1601:35,4901:34,23
2.NERNereus[7]01:30,79(3)03:05,21(3)04:43,23(3)06:17,35(2)
  Willem Kuijper Dickson01:34,4201:38,0201:34,12
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:28,79(1)03:02,28(2)04:41,65(2)06:18,64(3)
  Luc Frissen01:33,4901:39,3701:36,99
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:34,02(5)03:11,13(5)04:50,62(5)06:27,11(4)
  Thom Joosten01:37,1101:39,4901:36,49
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:31,00(4)03:06,95(4)04:49,81(4)06:32,53(5)
  Bas Rexwinkel01:35,9501:42,8601:42,72
6.VIDVidar/Proteus[6]01:35,68(6)03:14,79(6)04:53,68(6)06:34,39(6)
  Wesley van Kemenade01:39,1101:38,8901:40,71

za 13:03 : voorwedstrijd 3

2.0 m/s, 100° (O), 10% wind tegen, 90% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:28,77(2)03:00,45(2)04:35,38(2)06:08,65(1)
  Tijmen Mennink01:31,6801:34,9301:33,27
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:27,44(1)02:59,32(1)04:34,86(1)06:10,32(2)
  Wout Lohle01:31,8801:35,5401:35,46
3.THEThêta[3]01:31,27(3)03:03,38(3)04:38,76(3)06:12,78(3)
  Guido de Ruiter01:32,1101:35,3801:34,02
4.EUREuros[7]01:32,19(5)03:05,75(4)04:44,09(4)06:20,54(4)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:33,5601:38,3401:36,45
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:32,53(6)03:10,50(6)04:50,96(6)06:26,71(5)
  Dirk van Wijck01:37,9701:40,4601:35,75
6.AEGAegir[5]01:31,80(4)03:07,88(5)04:48,81(5)06:27,64(6)
  Michael Tewelde01:36,0801:40,9301:38,83

za 17:18 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:31,44(1)03:10,09(1)04:50,56(1)06:28,32(1)
  Guido de Ruiter01:38,6501:40,4701:37,76
2.PROProteus[6]01:31,79(2)03:13,27(2)04:53,33(2)06:30,30(2)
  Boris Daan01:41,4801:40,0601:36,97
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:32,15(3)03:13,46(3)04:54,01(3)06:32,01(3)
  Luc Frissen01:41,3101:40,5501:38,00
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:35,15(6)03:15,56(4)04:55,52(4)06:33,55(4)
  Thom Joosten01:40,4101:39,9601:38,03
5.NJONjord[3]01:34,29(4)03:15,90(5)04:56,67(5)06:35,97(5)
  Yorick Verduin01:41,6101:40,7701:39,30
6.EUREuros[2]01:34,53(5)03:17,95(6)05:00,97(6)06:39,30(6)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:43,4201:43,0201:38,33

za 17:26 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 42% wind tegen, 58% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:31,48(1)03:08,09(2)04:44,11(2)06:15,03(1)
  Tijmen Mennink01:36,6101:36,0201:30,92
2.VIDVidar[3]01:32,36(2)03:07,88(1)04:43,88(1)06:15,96(2)
  Bart de Wijs01:35,5201:36,0001:32,08
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,26(5)03:10,72(3)04:47,31(3)06:19,91(3)
  Martin Bosch01:36,4601:36,5901:32,60
4.LAGLaga 1[7]01:32,62(3)03:11,39(4)04:49,55(4)06:25,59(4)
  Wout Lohle01:38,7701:38,1601:36,04
5.NERNereus[2]01:35,60(6)03:15,87(6)04:53,02(5)06:26,78(5)
  Willem Kuijper Dickson01:40,2701:37,1501:33,76
6.ARGArgo[6]01:33,69(4)03:13,99(5)04:53,49(6)06:28,16(6)
  Lukas Hilgendag01:40,3001:39,5001:34,67

Acties

Terug