Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

070: B 1x

Beginnelingen skiff
4 races

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 110° (OZO), 7% wind mee, 93% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:48,29(1)03:43,53(1)05:44,55(1)07:46,60(1)
  Geert Hemminga01:55,2402:01,0202:02,05
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:50,30(3)03:49,25(3)05:52,29(3)07:50,27(2)
  Erwin Huzen01:58,9502:03,0401:57,98
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,57(2)03:46,67(2)05:47,99(2)07:51,40(3)
  Bastiaan Collette01:57,1002:01,3202:03,41
4.HUNHunze[4]01:55,32(4)03:53,81(4)05:55,11(4)07:56,43(4)
  Daan Middendorp01:58,4902:01,3002:01,32
5.LAGLaga[5]01:56,26(5)03:56,04(5)05:59,25(5)08:01,30(5)
  Sybren Zwetsloot01:59,7802:03,2102:02,05

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 110° (OZO), 7% wind mee, 93% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,42(1)03:41,52(1)05:39,81(1)07:45,42(1)
  Floris Röling01:55,1001:58,2902:05,61
2.SKASkadi[6]01:58,60(5)03:56,65(4)05:55,56(2)07:57,92(2)
  Falko Michielse01:58,0501:58,9102:02,36
3.HONHonte[7]01:53,46(3)03:53,94(2)05:58,90(3)08:05,89(3)
  Jacob van de Kerkhof02:00,4802:04,9602:06,99
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:52,91(2)03:55,56(3)06:01,49(4)08:13,17(4)
  Pieter Taselaar02:02,6502:05,9302:11,68
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:57,36(4)04:00,85(5)06:11,36(5)08:19,81(5)
  John Oosterbroek02:03,4902:10,5102:08,45
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]02:01,24(6)04:09,58(6)06:21,11(6)08:34,88(6)
  Camille van Gurp02:08,3402:11,5302:13,77

za 14:30 : B-finale

3.0 m/s, 80° (O), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:57,62(2)03:56,70(1)05:55,16(1)07:56,17(1)
  Daan Middendorp01:59,0801:58,4602:01,01
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,78(1)03:59,03(2)06:06,49(2)08:12,85(2)
  Pieter Taselaar02:03,2502:07,4602:06,36
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:59,36(3)04:06,37(3)06:15,95(3)08:23,52(3)
  John Oosterbroek02:07,0102:09,5802:07,57
4.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:06,08(4)04:18,57(4)06:30,32(4)08:40,27(4)
  Camille van Gurp02:12,4902:11,7502:09,95

za 14:35 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 80° (O), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:51,24(2)03:43,84(1)05:37,08(1)07:36,98(1)
  Floris Röling01:52,6001:53,2401:59,90
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,01(1)03:46,15(2)05:43,74(2)07:44,21(2)
  Bastiaan Collette01:55,1401:57,5902:00,47
3.SKASkadi[3]01:54,66(5)03:52,71(5)05:51,70(3)07:49,14(3)
  Falko Michielse01:58,0501:58,9901:57,44
4.GYAGyas[4]01:53,10(4)03:50,86(3)05:52,46(4)07:49,77(4)
  Geert Hemminga01:57,7602:01,6001:57,31
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:51,70(3)03:51,29(4)05:53,29(5)07:51,46(5)
  Erwin Huzen01:59,5902:02,0001:58,17
6.HONHonte[7]01:58,89(6)03:59,05(6)06:02,54(6)08:06,73(6)
  Jacob van de Kerkhof02:00,1602:03,4902:04,19

Acties

Terug