Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
52 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 2Piet Lammers006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:10,291e
NERNereus 1Peer Rietveld006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:17,863e
NERNereusEmma Huig023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:25,961e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:14,402e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:59,215e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:59,816e
NERNereus 3Valentijn Lemkes071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:11,876e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:53,644e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:55,366e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen014: LN 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,733e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:30,211e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:17,352e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:30,001e
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:19,322e
NERNereus 2Piet Lammers006: N 4+A-finale [5]07:00,741e
NERNereus 1Peer Rietveld006: N 4+A-finale [7]07:11,735e
NERNereusLotte Westerbeek022: DN 4+A-finale [4]08:21,456e
NERNereusEmma Huig023: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:27,743e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen024: DEj 8+A-finale [2]07:13,806e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes071: LB 1xB-finale [3]08:07,002e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries071: LB 1xB-finale [7]08:18,354e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal026: LDDev 2xB-finale [6]08:08,753e
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDEj 4*B-finale [7]08:02,982e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen014: LN 4+A-finale [7]07:22,474e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:38,464e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg015: LDev 4-A-finale [5]06:34,301e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]06:26,785e
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+A-finale [6]06:23,591e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusLotte Westerbeek132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:18,635e
NERNereusPiet Lammers107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:53,594e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:12,021e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:13,871e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:02,334e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,284e
NERNereus 1Margot Rakers140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:11,092e
NERNereus 2Mado van der Sande140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:21,533e
NERNereus 3Joëlle Zaal140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:46,581e
NERNereusMaurice Booij104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:09,953e
NERNereus 2Myrte Piersma127: DSA 2xA-finale [3]07:44,043e
NERNereus 1Roos Thijssen127: DSA 2xA-finale [5]07:48,424e
NERNereusEmma Huig130: DO 4-A-finale [7]07:12,684e
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/GyasSijmen van Groningen105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:24,872e
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+A-finale [5]07:08,836e
NERNereus/LagaAbe Wiersma102: SA 2xA-finale [6]06:35,621e
NERNereusMerel Storms133: DN 2-A-finale [3]08:08,604e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg117: LO 4-A-finale [3]06:18,511e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+A-finale [6]06:09,674e
NERNereus 3Joëlle Zaal140: LDN 2xA-finale [4]07:51,764e
NERNereus 1Margot Rakers140: LDN 2xA-finale [3]08:05,475e
NERNereus 2Mado van der Sande140: LDN 2xA-finale [2]08:32,596e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen137: DB 8+B-finale [5]07:06,142e
NERNereusMaurice Booij104: SA 8+A-finale [7]06:22,505e

Acties

Terug