Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
45 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Tom Bresser004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:25,043e
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:33,805e
TRITritonRian Bosch023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:46,465e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:03,921e
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:34,595e
TRITritonLay de Jong071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:52,982e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,123e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:23,221e
SKASkadi/TritonJeroen Kleene008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:19,905e
TRITritonTim Thijssen008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:30,176e
TRITritonStijn Kanters015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:37,324e
TRITritonWessel Dam016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:22,432e
SKOSkøll/Willem III/TritonStephan Grzelkowski016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:25,604e
TRITriton 1Tom Bresser004: O 2-A-finale [2]07:31,814e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen024: DEj 8+A-finale [5]07:08,685e
TRITritonLay de Jong071: LB 1xA-finale [3]08:01,965e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg027: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]08:11,435e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen072: DB 1xA-finale [6]08:24,952e
PROProteus/Asopos/Njord/TritonIde Hingstman002: SA 4-A-finale [7]06:24,382e
TRITritonStijn Kanters015: LDev 4-B-finale [4]06:57,575e
SKOSkøll/Willem III/TritonStephan Grzelkowski016: LEj 8+B-finale [4]06:47,396e
TRITritonWessel Dam016: LEj 8+A-finale [3]06:30,524e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonRian Bosch132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:41,355e
TRITritonStijn Kanters119: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:49,524e
TRITritonWessel Dam124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:24,421e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:34,111e
TRITriton 1Daniel Wijma110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:06,384e
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:20,665e
TRITritonLay de Jong122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,164e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:55,841e
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,576e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg170: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,224e
TRITriton 1Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,503e
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:19,931e
SKASkadi/TritonJeroen Kleene104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:16,443e
TRITritonIde Hingstman102: SA 2xA-finale [5]06:46,133e
TRITritonWessel Dam124: LB 8+A-finale [4]06:10,572e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xA-finale [4]08:22,474e
KNRKNRB-combiFanny Bon129: DSA 8+A-finale [5]06:34,692e
TRITriton 1Daniel Wijma110: N 1xB-finale [7]08:11,245e
TRITritonLay de Jong122: LN 1xB-finale [6]08:32,664e
TRITritonRenee Klein Schaarsberg170: LDB 4*B-finale [5]08:04,122e
ORCOrca/TritonLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+B-finale [2]07:09,544e
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen137: DB 8+A-finale [5]06:46,521e
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser108: N 2-A-finale [5]07:37,625e

Acties

Terug