Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
48 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:13,174e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,741e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:27,912e
SKOSkøll/GyasAnne-Sophie Romijn024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:11,004e
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:56,152e
SKOSkøll 1Jasper Kampman071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:58,394e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann012: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:40,634e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:23,221e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:01,081e
SKOSkøll 1Jolien Verweij020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:04,972e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:31,012e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:46,805e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:11,651e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:39,603e
SKOSkøll/Willem III/TritonStephan Grzelkowski016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:25,604e
OKEOkeanos-combiFrans van Kreuningen060: Bedr 8+heat 2[6]07:15,422e
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar070: B 1xB-finale [4]08:12,852e
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xA-finale [6]08:35,203e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-A-finale [5]07:29,643e
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:37,985e
SKOSkøll/GyasAnne-Sophie Romijn024: DEj 8+B-finale [7]07:07,041e
SKOSkøll 1Jasper Kampman071: LB 1xB-finale [5]08:02,571e
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink071: LB 1xA-finale [6]08:01,064e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen072: DB 1xA-finale [6]08:24,952e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink020: DO 2-A-finale [5]07:58,022e
SKOSkøll 1Jolien Verweij020: DO 2-A-finale [6]08:02,824e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:30,091e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-A-finale [2]06:44,622e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+A-finale [4]06:19,913e
SKOSkøll/Willem III/TritonStephan Grzelkowski016: LEj 8+B-finale [4]06:47,396e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:40,004e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:42,042e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:34,111e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:10,022e
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:43,914e
SKOSkøll 1Jasper Kampman122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:49,645e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:06,082e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink130: DO 4-A-finale [6]07:05,792e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman105: O 4-A-finale [7]06:35,925e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: N 4-A-finale [6]06:19,742e
SKOSkøllJan Leerink113: LSA 2-A-finale [6]07:17,922e
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xA-finale [4]08:22,474e
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman101: SA 2-A-finale [4]07:25,625e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-A-finale [6]06:23,982e
SKOSkøll/PhocasNoah Schuster129: DSA 8+A-finale [6]06:53,963e
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+A-finale [3]06:07,693e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann120: LN 2-A-finale [5]07:28,623e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+A-finale [3]06:00,314e

Acties

Terug