Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
70 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:01,305e
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:30,212e
LAGLaga 2Brecht Wartna004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:51,075e
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:42,525e
LAGLagaRoos Tiel024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:12,782e
LAGLagaLaila Youssifou017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:55,362e
LAGLagaNina Prins027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:57,724e
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:32,671e
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:51,753e
LAGLaga 2Marloes Meijer020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:11,973e
LAGLaga 1E.M.L. van Miltenburg020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:08,524e
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:28,391e
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:36,154e
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:40,212e
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:10,322e
LAGLaga 2Dirk van Wijck008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:26,715e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:39,603e
LAGLaga/HoopMats Wassink016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:20,901e
LAGBijleveldD.S. van Holthe tot Echten060: Bedr 8+heat 1[3]06:52,291e
LAGTimerfruitTimo Kreule060: Bedr 8+heat 1[6]06:58,362e
LAGDamenJoost Pluim060: Bedr 8+heat 1[4]07:06,823e
LAGTWDM.M.A. van Zon060: Bedr 8+heat 2[4]07:07,451e
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym004: O 2-A-finale [3]07:43,975e
LAGLagaRoos Tiel024: DEj 8+A-finale [6]07:06,734e
LAGLagaLaila Youssifou017: DSA 1xA-finale [6]07:58,492e
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra021: DN 2xA-finale [3]08:19,593e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xA-finale [4]07:32,953e
LAGLagaNina Prins027: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]08:08,605e
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad072: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:40,183e
LAGLaga 2Marloes Meijer020: DO 2-A-finale [2]08:04,805e
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-B-finale [2]06:35,081e
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]06:31,372e
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes007: Dev 4-A-finale [6]06:48,206e
ORCOrca/LagaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-A-finale [5]06:33,154e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-A-finale [2]06:44,622e
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle008: Ej 8+A-finale [7]06:25,594e
LAGLaga/HoopMats Wassink016: LEj 8+A-finale [5]06:25,082e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:20,043e
LAGLaga 1Dirk van Wijck111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:18,222e
LAGLagaMats Wassink124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:29,954e
LAGLaga 2Laila Youssifou135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:20,071e
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:40,623e
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:58,662e
LAGLagaWout Lohle112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:12,892e
LAGLagaRoos Tiel137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:09,885e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen170: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:40,191e
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,823e
LAGLaga 2Brecht Wartna108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,014e
LAGLagaWessel Schot104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:06,031e
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra134: DN 2xA-finale [4]08:03,752e
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie130: DO 4-A-finale [2]07:03,611e
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden130: DO 4-A-finale [5]07:25,155e
LAGLagaWessel Schot105: O 4-A-finale [6]06:16,801e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer111: B 4+A-finale [2]07:01,324e
LAGLaga 1Dirk van Wijck111: B 4+A-finale [3]07:01,615e
LAGLagaGuus Koppes106: O 4+A-finale [4]06:46,531e
NERNereus/LagaAbe Wiersma102: SA 2xA-finale [6]06:35,621e
LAGLagaMats Wassink124: LB 8+B-finale [5]06:17,651e
LAGLaga 2Laila Youssifou135: DN 1xA-finale [5]08:03,691e
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad135: DN 1xA-finale [7]08:18,053e
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer133: DN 2-A-finale [6]07:54,161e
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij101: SA 2-A-finale [7]06:52,252e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-A-finale [6]06:23,982e
PROProteus/Skadi/Laga/PelargosJanneke Van der Meulen129: DSA 8+A-finale [4]06:32,031e
LAGLagaWout Lohle112: B 8+A-finale [2]06:00,661e
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot110: N 1xA-finale [6]07:46,656e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen170: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:46,132e
LAGLagaRoos Tiel137: DB 8+B-finale [6]07:04,521e
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym108: N 2-A-finale [2]07:22,903e
LAGLagaWessel Schot104: SA 8+A-finale [4]05:53,063e

Acties

Terug