Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
56 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,601e
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:23,915e
GYAGyasKoen Luppes004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,742e
SKOSkøll/GyasAnne-Sophie Romijn024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:11,004e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:04,631e
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg017: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:11,853e
GYAGyas 2Lisa Heij026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:59,616e
GYAGyas 1Anna Koerhuis026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:35,815e
GYAGyasPauline den Haan027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:52,592e
GYAGyasEline Feitsma072: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:29,822e
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,413e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:20,804e
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:33,983e
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:08,651e
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:34,911e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:34,062e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:22,533e
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze022: DN 4+A-finale [6]07:56,922e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xA-finale [4]07:49,774e
GYAGyasKoen Luppes004: O 2-A-finale [6]07:28,622e
SKOSkøll/GyasAnne-Sophie Romijn024: DEj 8+B-finale [7]07:07,041e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:53,762e
GYAGyasEline Feitsma021: DN 2xA-finale [6]07:55,871e
GYAGyas 2Lisa Heij026: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]08:06,151e
GYAGyas 1Anna Koerhuis026: LDDev 2xB-finale [7]08:38,594e
GYAGyasPauline den Haan027: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]08:03,433e
GYAGyasEline Feitsma072: DB 1xA-finale [4]09:05,505e
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep009: LSA 1xA-finale [2]08:02,306e
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-B-finale [6]06:40,753e
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4-A-finale [4]06:45,503e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:45,944e
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+A-finale [5]06:15,031e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+A-finale [7]06:38,486e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasMart Adema107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:39,041e
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,034e
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:45,041e
GYAGyasNils Meijer119: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:46,362e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:27,413e
GYAGyasEline Feitsma135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:37,344e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:48,043e
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:33,824e
GYAGyasPauline den Haan170: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,742e
GYAGyasLisa Heij140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:53,123e
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/GyasSijmen van Groningen105: O 4-A-finale [3]06:24,872e
GYAGyasMart Adema107: N 4-A-finale [4]06:29,724e
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar111: B 4+B-finale [4]07:15,681e
GYAGyasNils Meijer119: LN 4-A-finale [6]06:23,411e
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-A-finale [4]06:23,642e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+A-finale [2]06:16,345e
GYAGyasEline Feitsma135: DN 1xB-finale [5]08:37,311e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte133: DN 2-A-finale [5]08:07,422e
GYAGyasKoen Luppes101: SA 2-A-finale [6]07:10,393e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xB-finale [4]07:35,811e
GYAGyasLisa Heij140: LDN 2xA-finale [7]07:49,033e
GYAGyasPauline den Haan170: LDB 4*A-finale [6]07:50,764e
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg125: DSA 1xA-finale [4]08:03,774e

Acties

Terug