Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
62 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,601e
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:23,915e
AEGAegirJens Schepers006: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:10,121e
GYAGyasKoen Luppes004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,742e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:30,593e
AEGAegirCaroline Vellinga024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:23,464e
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,843e
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling071: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:08,465e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:32,104e
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:46,862e
AEGAegirJoylene Siland020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:06,083e
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:33,983e
AEGAegir/ArgoJohannes Wouters007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:33,433e
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:27,646e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:38,512e
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:23,424e
AEGAegirJens Schepers006: N 4+A-finale [4]07:03,932e
AEGAegirElze Wiertz022: DN 4+A-finale [7]08:04,674e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xA-finale [4]07:49,774e
GYAGyasKoen Luppes004: O 2-A-finale [6]07:28,622e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder023: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:43,102e
AEGAegirCaroline Vellinga024: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:24,605e
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling071: LB 1xB-finale [6]08:25,425e
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You071: LB 1xA-finale [2]08:06,516e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten026: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]08:40,955e
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xA-finale [5]07:29,601e
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling027: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]08:03,052e
AEGAegirJoylene Siland020: DO 2-A-finale [7]08:09,366e
AEGAegir/ArgoJohannes Wouters007: Dev 4-B-finale [4]06:39,942e
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-B-finale [6]06:40,753e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse015: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:52,066e
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+B-finale [5]06:38,692e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasMart Adema107: N 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:39,041e
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar111: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,034e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal141: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:47,245e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse119: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:47,093e
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:27,152e
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen135: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:52,625e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:48,043e
ARGArgoHugo Maassen110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:40,913e
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:25,324e
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:01,815e
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling122: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:08,045e
AEGAegirCaroline Vellinga137: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:18,225e
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling170: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:43,612e
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten140: LDN 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:29,655e
AEGAegirLotje Mulder130: DO 4-A-finale [4]07:25,496e
AEGAegir/ArgoJohannes Wouters105: O 4-A-finale [5]06:32,254e
GYAGyasMart Adema107: N 4-A-finale [4]06:29,724e
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar111: B 4+B-finale [4]07:15,681e
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: O 4+A-finale [7]07:00,562e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal141: LDN 1xB-finale [4]09:27,083e
ORCOrca/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk102: SA 2xA-finale [3]06:44,592e
AEGAegirElze Wiertz136: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:57,581e
AEGAegirSandor Kruse119: LN 4-A-finale [2]06:38,465e
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:18,216e
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen135: DN 1xB-finale [3]08:46,042e
GYAGyasKoen Luppes101: SA 2-A-finale [6]07:10,393e
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde112: B 8+B-finale [7]06:26,095e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xB-finale [4]07:35,811e
ARGArgoHugo Maassen110: N 1xB-finale [5]07:41,052e
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling170: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:41,161e

Acties

Terug