Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 mei 2015 t/m 03 mei 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Phocas

PHO
36 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHOPhocasErwin Huzen070: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,272e
PHOPhocasGideon Knab004: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:32,093e
PHOPhocasLoes Wielink023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:39,224e
PHOPhocasErik Dekker009: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:42,231e
PHOPhocasSandra Jenniskens020: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:15,275e
PHOPhocasThom Joosten008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:27,114e
PHOPhocasTom de Wilt015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:00,306e
PHOPhocasJasper Linnartz016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:43,076e
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:29,996e
PHOPhocasErwin Huzen070: B 1xA-finale [6]07:51,465e
PHOPhocasGideon Knab004: O 2-A-finale [7]08:21,176e
PHOPhocasLoes Wielink023: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:48,624e
PHOPhocasSandra Jenniskens021: DN 2xA-finale [5]07:56,682e
PHOPhocasErik Dekker009: LSA 1xA-finale [4]07:39,454e
PHOPhocasTom de Wilt015: LDev 4-B-finale [2]07:01,416e
PHOPhocasThom Joosten008: Ej 8+B-finale [7]06:33,554e
PHOPhocasJasper Linnartz016: LEj 8+B-finale [7]06:42,233e
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries016: LEj 8+B-finale [2]06:46,775e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHOPhocasLoes Wielink132: DN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:48,504e
PHOPhocas/VidarTom de Wilt119: LN 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:04,443e
PHOPhocas/AsoposJasper Linnartz124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:39,505e
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries124: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:38,155e
PHOPhocasErwin Huzen110: N 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:54,421e
PHOPhocasThom Joosten112: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:32,784e
PHOPhocasGideon Knab108: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:21,342e
SKASkadi-combiVincent Klaassens104: SA 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]05:47,211e
PHOPhocasSandra Jenniskens134: DN 2xA-finale [5]07:48,041e
PHOPhocas/SkadiErik Dekker102: SA 2xA-finale [4]06:48,344e
NJONjord/PhocasKoen Metsemakers102: SA 2xA-finale [7]06:56,425e
PHOPhocas/VidarTom de Wilt119: LN 4-A-finale [7]06:44,776e
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries124: LB 8+B-finale [4]06:20,542e
PHOPhocasSandra Jenniskens133: DN 2-A-finale [4]08:07,913e
SKOSkøll/PhocasNoah Schuster129: DSA 8+A-finale [6]06:53,963e
PHOPhocasErwin Huzen110: N 1xA-finale [5]07:44,115e
PHOPhocasGideon Knab108: N 2-A-finale [3]07:13,191e
SKASkadi-combiVincent Klaassens104: SA 8+A-finale [5]05:45,262e

Acties

Terug