ZRB 2015

20 juni 2015 t/m 21 juni 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[3]------08:46,98(1)
2.THEThêta[2]------09:03,20(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[4]------09:04,28(3)

za 08:04 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]------08:58,78(1)
2.LAALaak 1[2]------09:14,90(2)
3.DDPDDP[3]------09:39,34(3)

za 08:08 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DIEDiep[4]02:14,48(1)04:35,28(1)--09:22,98(1)
2.JASJason[2]02:21,58(3)04:49,68(3)--09:33,01(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]02:16,78(2)04:44,29(2)--09:38,03(3)

za 08:12 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TUBTubantia[2]------09:22,84(1)
2.LAALaak 2[1]------09:25,95(2)
3.BEABeatrix[4]------09:33,80(3)
4.LAALaak 3[3]------09:56,96(4)

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]--03:29,07(1)05:24,53(2)07:12,87(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--03:35,04(3)05:27,33(3)07:17,14(2)
3.NERNereus/Skadi[2]--03:32,61(2)05:19,97(1)07:17,53(3)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]--03:27,63(1)05:20,83(1)07:18,15(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]--03:33,78(2)05:29,13(2)07:34,04(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]--03:48,64(3)05:48,37(3)07:52,39(3)

za 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok/Breda[2]01:57,16(2)03:52,48(2)05:52,37(2)07:54,96(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:51,46(1)03:49,28(1)05:48,89(1)08:02,83(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]02:01,53(3)04:03,40(3)06:09,02(3)08:18,82(3)

za 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,12(1)03:45,61(1)05:42,36(1)07:47,06(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[2]01:56,02(2)03:54,53(2)06:01,58(3)07:56,61(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:57,08(3)03:58,50(3)05:53,44(2)08:07,82(3)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:53,94(2)03:47,75(2)05:42,79(2)07:42,49(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:50,77(1)03:44,70(1)05:42,37(1)07:46,19(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:54,35(3)03:48,18(3)05:47,47(3)07:57,70(3)

za 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:49,31(1)03:40,33(1)06:12,49(4)07:46,71(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:51,70(2)04:01,84(3)05:40,00(1)08:00,74(2)
3.TRITriton 1[3]01:59,86(3)03:48,06(2)05:52,85(2)08:15,69(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[1]02:00,51(4)04:06,01(4)06:06,01(3)08:21,43(4)

za 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:09,46(1)04:24,98(1)06:46,90(2)09:06,08(1)
2.HONHonte[2]02:12,74(3)04:28,65(2)07:03,85(3)09:08,32(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]02:10,74(2)04:35,00(3)06:41,50(1)09:35,93(3)

za 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[2]02:16,56(2)04:33,62(1)06:52,67(1)09:17,88(1)
2.VADVada 1[4]02:13,09(1)04:35,80(2)07:00,53(2)09:29,69(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[3]02:17,92(3)04:42,20(3)07:08,97(3)09:40,24(3)

za 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]02:03,53(1)04:18,78(1)06:32,65(1)08:51,36(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:09,47(2)04:24,55(2)06:36,82(2)08:56,07(2)
3.VADVada 2[3]02:13,97(3)04:42,79(3)07:08,55(3)09:41,64(3)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]02:08,68(1)04:27,06(1)06:42,85(1)09:04,97(1)
2.EUREuros[4]02:10,76(3)04:30,40(2)06:50,12(4)09:07,21(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:09,95(2)04:31,43(3)06:49,06(3)09:10,83(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[1]02:11,55(4)04:32,00(4)06:48,68(2)09:14,95(4)

za 09:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:50,61(1)03:50,58(1)05:53,49(2)08:03,35(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:51,51(2)03:52,15(2)05:52,87(1)08:10,61(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[4]02:02,65(3)04:13,93(3)06:21,27(3)08:35,31(3)

za 09:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:58,49(2)03:59,49(1)06:01,29(1)08:10,96(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[2]01:59,29(3)04:03,39(3)06:05,17(2)08:18,24(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[3]01:57,81(1)04:01,65(2)06:10,64(3)08:29,18(3)

za 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:55,85(1)03:58,38(1)06:01,55(1)08:05,38(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]02:00,68(3)04:06,22(3)06:08,48(3)08:10,49(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:57,89(2)04:03,75(2)06:07,81(2)08:10,94(3)
4.THEThêta[1]02:03,58(4)04:10,19(4)06:15,78(4)08:22,60(4)

za 09:16 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:55,89(1)04:01,47(1)06:00,40(1)08:05,64(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:57,52(2)04:03,32(2)06:02,59(2)08:06,86(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[1]02:03,71(4)04:09,52(3)06:07,36(3)08:08,74(3)
4.TORTOR[3]02:01,72(3)04:17,64(4)06:26,49(4)08:35,77(4)

za 10:20 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]02:12,40(1)04:34,03(1)06:54,48(1)09:13,14(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[4]02:14,16(2)04:35,64(2)06:55,74(2)09:13,69(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]02:14,71(3)04:40,85(3)07:06,97(3)09:38,40(3)

za 10:24 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[3]02:11,22(1)04:35,18(1)06:59,94(1)09:29,57(1)
2.DDPDDP[1]02:13,83(2)04:41,73(2)07:10,50(2)09:43,76(2)
3.LAALaak[4]02:23,91(4)04:55,14(4)07:22,92(3)09:50,44(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]02:18,81(3)04:54,76(3)07:30,16(4)10:09,89(4)

za 10:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:43,59(1)03:35,69(1)05:30,13(1)07:32,14(1)
2.NJONjord/Willem III[4]01:52,48(2)03:52,19(2)05:49,16(2)07:46,13(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:55,40(3)03:55,44(3)05:54,23(3)07:55,19(3)

za 10:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:49,64(1)03:46,35(1)05:44,14(1)07:43,17(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:51,70(2)03:49,57(2)05:46,70(2)07:43,91(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]01:52,18(3)03:51,01(3)05:49,11(3)07:51,57(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:55,97(4)04:01,38(4)06:03,64(4)08:07,32(4)

za 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:46,89(1)03:41,35(1)05:36,26(1)07:35,14(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 3[2]01:50,86(2)03:49,04(2)05:43,29(2)07:41,29(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:52,44(3)03:51,27(3)05:46,81(3)07:47,79(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:54,26(4)04:00,44(4)06:05,55(4)08:09,97(4)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:23,12(3)04:16,61(1)06:26,46(1)08:45,46(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]02:11,72(2)04:29,11(2)06:43,23(2)09:03,15(2)
3.DIEDiep[2]02:04,66(1)04:54,21(3)07:20,03(3)09:53,22(3)

za 10:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]02:05,38(1)04:14,41(1)06:21,37(1)08:38,69(1)
2.HONHonte[2]02:06,64(2)04:18,05(2)06:28,30(2)08:45,46(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:07,58(3)04:21,34(3)06:30,76(3)08:47,17(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]02:07,89(4)04:24,12(4)06:38,23(4)09:06,62(4)

za 10:48 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]02:02,34(1)04:12,36(1)06:18,65(1)08:33,71(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:06,46(2)04:17,59(2)06:28,04(2)08:48,10(2)
3.WETWetterwille[2]02:07,02(3)04:18,90(3)06:31,38(3)08:57,11(3)
4.EUREuros[3]02:13,21(4)04:30,08(4)06:42,36(4)09:06,63(4)

za 10:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:51,21(1)03:54,32(1)05:58,26(1)08:10,52(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:55,95(2)03:58,70(2)06:04,88(2)08:19,33(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:58,88(3)04:06,59(3)06:15,59(3)08:30,21(3)

za 10:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:58,64(3)04:03,46(2)06:08,13(1)08:17,73(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:58,25(2)04:03,91(3)06:08,68(2)08:18,56(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:55,23(1)04:02,18(1)06:12,03(3)08:25,32(3)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:43,43(1)03:36,70(1)05:29,63(1)07:27,80(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:44,94(2)03:40,02(2)05:34,22(2)07:34,13(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:46,63(3)03:43,17(3)05:38,68(3)07:36,12(3)

za 11:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:50,08(3)03:46,63(3)05:41,31(3)07:40,10(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:46,72(1)03:45,22(1)05:40,55(1)07:42,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:48,28(2)03:45,60(2)05:40,85(2)07:45,35(3)

za 11:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:46,18(1)03:39,89(1)05:33,17(1)07:34,44(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:50,59(2)03:47,37(2)05:43,54(2)07:46,03(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:53,47(3)03:51,97(3)05:50,15(3)07:51,79(3)

za 11:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Hemus[4]01:40,36(1)03:30,89(1)05:21,25(1)07:13,58(1)
2.MAAMaas[1]01:43,30(2)03:34,42(2)05:24,58(2)07:15,58(2)
3.WETWetterwille/Diep[3]01:43,78(3)03:34,97(3)05:26,08(3)07:22,30(3)
4.DDSDDS[2]01:48,94(4)03:46,31(4)05:42,97(4)07:39,63(4)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[3]01:45,54(1)03:38,97(1)05:31,28(1)07:28,38(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[2]01:52,35(4)03:50,77(4)05:45,26(3)07:41,69(2)
3.GOUGouda/Leythe[1]01:51,68(3)03:49,86(3)05:43,71(2)07:42,72(3)
4.DIEDiep[4]01:50,60(2)03:49,29(2)06:08,35(4)08:19,72(4)

za 11:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[3]01:50,32(1)03:49,18(1)05:45,93(1)07:49,42(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[2]01:56,83(3)03:57,47(2)05:54,56(2)07:55,11(2)
3.AROAross[4]01:54,18(2)03:57,84(3)05:57,95(3)08:08,28(3)
4.BEABeatrix[1]02:05,34(4)04:20,18(4)06:29,61(4)08:52,34(4)

za 11:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:56,23(1)--06:01,91(1)08:11,99(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]02:03,86(3)--06:14,44(3)08:21,68(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:59,24(2)--06:13,98(2)08:26,61(3)

za 11:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[2]01:54,72(2)--05:57,16(1)08:02,32(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:53,26(1)--05:59,37(2)08:06,29(2)
3.SKASkadi/Njord[1]01:58,37(3)--06:07,62(3)08:14,50(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:06,47(4)--06:32,83(4)08:47,98(4)

za 11:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,72(1)--05:44,52(1)07:49,64(1)
2.SILSilVia/Njord[2]01:55,58(2)--05:48,49(2)07:54,99(2)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]01:57,32(2)--05:47,84(1)07:50,55(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:56,50(1)--05:51,91(2)07:56,25(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:59,62(3)--06:10,77(3)08:22,99(3)

za 11:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:29,67(1)03:08,27(1)--06:36,07(1)
2.ORCOrca/Okeanos[3]01:33,16(2)03:16,28(2)--06:45,39(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:33,80(3)03:18,20(3)--06:49,87(3)

za 11:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:33,42(1)----06:46,76(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:37,52(2)----06:52,91(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,93(3)----06:58,39(3)

za 11:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]------07:06,68(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]------07:09,59(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]------07:24,35(3)

za 11:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:38,72(1)03:27,68(1)05:16,13(1)07:11,10(1)
2.AEGAegir/Hunze[2]--------
2.SKASkadi[3]--------
4.VIDVidar[1]01:43,49(2)03:33,01(2)05:23,08(2)07:23,71(2)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Amycus[4]01:47,54(2)03:38,75(1)05:28,99(1)07:24,80(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:48,30(3)03:40,02(3)05:33,31(3)07:27,42(2)
3.ARGArgo/Skøll[2]01:46,43(1)03:39,11(2)05:31,47(2)07:28,32(3)

za 12:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:40,91(2)03:25,34(1)05:11,26(1)07:00,72(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:39,00(1)03:26,47(2)05:13,29(2)07:02,98(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]01:44,50(4)03:35,73(3)05:28,14(4)07:21,24(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:42,86(3)03:35,89(4)05:27,73(3)07:21,87(4)

za 12:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Euros[1]01:40,51(3)03:28,96(2)05:16,43(2)07:05,55(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[2]01:40,19(2)03:27,68(1)05:15,33(1)07:07,43(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:39,30(1)03:30,34(3)05:20,50(3)07:15,13(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,04(4)03:37,52(4)05:29,53(4)07:25,65(4)

za 12:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:54,64(2)03:52,35(2)05:49,25(1)07:51,34(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:55,42(3)03:52,78(3)05:49,44(2)07:52,25(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:52,94(1)03:51,30(1)05:49,97(3)07:54,65(3)

za 12:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:53,02(1)03:52,27(1)05:48,90(1)07:51,74(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:53,43(2)03:52,87(2)05:51,06(2)07:55,96(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:54,81(3)03:53,76(3)05:52,67(3)08:01,66(3)

za 12:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:47,19(1)03:38,23(1)05:30,31(1)07:30,61(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]01:48,07(2)03:41,95(2)05:36,01(2)07:36,45(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:50,87(3)03:45,59(3)05:39,95(3)07:38,04(3)

za 12:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:47,63(3)03:39,24(3)05:30,08(2)07:27,48(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:44,62(1)03:36,35(1)05:28,62(1)07:28,03(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,54(2)03:38,57(2)05:31,31(3)07:32,98(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:53,11(4)03:52,61(4)05:57,59(4)08:08,37(4)

za 12:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:41,49(1)03:29,64(1)05:20,52(1)07:17,78(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:44,30(2)03:34,09(2)05:25,02(2)07:21,11(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[2]01:47,12(4)03:39,09(4)05:30,77(4)07:23,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:45,64(3)03:37,13(3)05:28,16(3)07:26,78(4)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[1]01:42,25(2)03:30,55(2)05:20,89(2)07:13,60(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:40,08(1)03:29,15(1)05:19,67(1)07:17,89(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:42,64(3)03:33,42(3)05:26,96(3)07:27,69(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:44,22(4)03:36,83(4)05:32,73(4)07:33,16(4)

za 12:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hertog[3]01:48,41(1)03:46,59(1)05:44,43(1)07:53,78(1)
2.AROAross[1]01:54,71(3)04:00,82(2)06:03,06(2)08:09,12(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]01:54,38(2)04:01,91(3)06:06,20(3)08:12,18(3)
4.TUBTubantia[4]01:56,71(4)04:03,59(4)06:08,54(4)08:13,94(4)

za 13:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:39,96(1)03:27,37(1)05:14,05(1)07:08,13(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:44,14(3)03:30,40(2)05:17,56(2)07:10,50(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:42,55(2)03:35,49(3)05:28,53(3)07:26,19(3)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Argo[4]01:40,14(1)03:28,96(2)05:18,26(1)07:09,43(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:40,51(2)03:28,79(1)05:19,23(2)07:10,33(2)
3.NERNereus/Spaarne[3]01:45,76(3)03:37,80(3)05:30,55(3)07:25,52(3)

za 13:54 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:38,53(1)03:24,59(1)05:10,62(1)06:59,23(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Pelargos/Okeanos[2]01:40,90(2)03:26,65(2)05:12,16(2)07:00,38(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:41,18(3)03:30,98(3)05:25,97(3)07:19,60(3)

za 13:58 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:30,07(2)03:08,77(2)04:45,87(1)06:27,23(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:29,02(1)03:08,24(1)04:46,61(2)06:32,31(2)
3.ORCOrca/Phocas/Euros[3]01:31,48(3)03:11,25(3)04:52,21(3)06:36,95(3)

za 14:02 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:28,41(2)03:05,70(2)04:42,71(1)06:26,18(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:27,96(1)03:05,43(1)04:42,93(2)06:26,32(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:33,62(3)03:11,98(3)04:47,88(3)06:30,77(3)

za 14:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:27,82(2)03:01,60(1)04:35,25(1)06:12,15(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:27,38(1)03:01,97(2)04:35,98(2)06:13,02(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:29,41(3)03:08,89(3)04:48,33(3)06:34,36(3)

za 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Triton[2]01:26,36(1)02:59,82(1)04:34,22(1)06:14,24(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:27,18(3)03:02,56(2)04:38,10(2)06:20,41(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:26,57(2)03:03,41(3)04:42,68(3)06:27,68(3)

za 14:14 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:29,37(4)03:04,55(3)04:39,11(2)06:16,07(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:28,14(2)03:04,03(2)04:39,33(3)06:18,02(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:27,90(1)03:03,06(1)04:37,96(1)06:20,15(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:28,33(3)03:06,47(4)04:44,39(4)06:29,01(4)

za 14:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta/Skadi[2]01:23,04(1)02:55,40(1)04:26,66(1)06:03,23(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:25,30(2)02:58,10(2)04:30,61(2)06:08,09(2)

za 14:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:23,72(1)02:53,75(1)04:24,98(1)06:01,25(1)
2.NERNereus/Thêta/SilVia[2]01:25,21(2)02:58,23(2)04:31,20(2)06:06,11(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:25,86(3)03:00,85(3)04:33,63(3)06:10,10(3)

za 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:33,72(1)03:12,86(1)04:52,30(1)06:36,64(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:35,36(2)03:17,87(2)04:59,52(2)06:48,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:35,62(3)03:20,32(3)05:05,09(3)06:52,07(3)

za 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Thêta[4]01:53,17(2)04:06,75(4)06:26,14(4)07:54,05(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:52,14(1)03:53,49(2)05:53,41(1)07:55,61(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:56,48(4)03:55,54(3)05:59,36(3)08:09,17(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:54,03(3)03:53,29(1)05:54,47(2)08:44,27(4)

za 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Honte[2]01:51,35(1)03:49,93(1)05:50,07(1)07:55,80(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:55,02(3)04:00,76(3)06:05,10(2)08:15,23(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:51,96(2)03:57,46(2)06:06,16(3)08:19,18(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Euros[1]02:03,13(4)04:13,80(4)06:22,90(4)08:37,72(4)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:37,78(1)03:26,06(1)05:12,97(1)07:04,16(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:40,33(3)03:29,09(2)05:18,54(2)07:12,47(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:42,77(4)03:35,35(4)05:25,62(4)07:17,07(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:39,95(2)03:32,24(3)05:25,38(3)07:21,16(4)

za 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[1]01:50,04(2)03:47,77(2)05:41,16(1)07:41,22(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:50,32(3)03:48,92(3)05:45,41(3)07:45,22(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:46,87(1)03:44,29(1)05:42,19(2)07:47,18(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[3]01:52,60(4)03:51,21(4)05:47,57(4)07:47,61(4)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:46,03(1)03:40,81(1)05:49,31(4)07:32,46(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:48,30(2)03:45,73(2)05:40,76(3)07:35,39(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:49,60(3)03:45,99(3)05:40,26(2)07:39,15(3)
4.DUDDudok/Breda[3]01:52,34(4)03:51,61(4)05:34,18(1)07:52,06(4)

za 15:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]02:07,16(3)04:19,18(1)06:28,54(1)08:42,86(1)
2.EUREuros[1]02:06,84(2)04:21,89(2)06:33,91(2)08:48,75(2)
3.HONHonte[3]02:09,94(4)04:27,23(4)06:42,17(3)09:01,12(3)
4.VADVada 1[2]02:05,05(1)04:26,10(3)06:46,59(4)09:08,53(4)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:56,77(1)04:05,24(1)06:12,63(1)08:25,18(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]02:03,88(3)04:18,26(3)06:31,49(3)08:49,32(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:02,92(2)04:17,75(2)06:30,57(2)08:53,46(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]02:06,65(4)04:21,45(4)06:38,33(4)09:02,94(4)

za 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:46,31(1)03:41,34(1)05:43,10(1)07:43,02(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:48,33(2)03:46,78(2)05:47,30(2)07:53,86(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:53,91(3)03:56,82(3)05:57,59(3)08:01,37(3)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:48,22(1)03:42,40(1)05:35,28(1)07:33,32(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:49,98(2)03:44,85(2)05:38,71(2)07:35,59(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:53,23(4)03:51,35(4)05:50,08(3)07:57,56(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]01:50,25(3)03:51,02(3)05:54,43(4)08:04,91(4)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:46,38(1)03:40,39(1)05:34,97(1)07:35,92(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:50,28(4)03:45,87(2)05:39,11(2)07:38,04(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:48,72(3)03:47,35(3)05:49,81(3)07:57,96(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:48,52(2)03:49,17(4)06:46,04(4)09:41,29(4)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[2]01:53,87(1)04:01,80(1)06:11,27(1)08:27,02(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:04,58(2)04:15,12(2)06:24,91(2)08:39,53(2)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[3]01:50,03(1)03:46,44(1)05:41,03(1)07:39,64(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:56,72(2)03:59,23(2)05:58,88(2)08:03,82(2)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:39,90(1)03:30,18(1)05:19,04(1)07:16,05(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:41,97(2)03:35,04(2)05:27,11(2)07:25,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 3[2]01:47,84(3)03:45,27(3)05:38,56(3)07:38,21(3)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:43,42(2)03:35,59(2)05:27,30(2)07:19,38(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,16(1)03:33,45(1)05:24,62(1)07:19,65(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:47,81(3)03:40,50(3)05:32,19(3)07:27,31(3)

za 15:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[1]02:05,66(1)04:15,40(1)06:23,33(1)08:39,45(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:06,21(2)04:22,00(2)06:36,00(2)08:53,84(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:06,83(3)04:24,14(3)06:39,22(3)08:56,31(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]02:13,16(4)04:30,55(4)06:46,72(4)09:05,42(4)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:58,29(1)04:07,39(2)06:27,51(3)08:17,15(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:59,66(2)04:07,08(1)06:11,88(2)08:24,51(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:03,23(3)04:17,89(3)06:43,14(4)08:40,45(3)
4.HONHonte[4]02:09,20(4)04:28,12(4)06:11,60(1)08:56,53(4)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:55,24(1)03:59,58(1)06:00,25(1)08:08,53(1)
2.NERNereus[2]02:00,61(2)04:07,12(2)06:13,07(3)08:17,27(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]02:01,07(3)04:08,94(3)06:10,51(2)08:23,16(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]02:03,26(4)04:10,33(4)06:14,54(4)08:23,43(4)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:46,09(2)03:40,18(3)05:31,92(2)07:23,97(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:44,76(1)03:37,69(1)05:29,37(1)07:33,33(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:47,01(3)03:39,13(2)05:32,45(3)07:40,57(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:51,66(4)03:46,93(4)05:41,97(4)07:43,21(4)

za 16:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Diep[3]01:47,61(1)03:44,61(1)05:41,00(1)07:39,65(1)
2.DDSDDS[2]01:52,46(2)03:52,14(2)05:48,44(2)07:45,67(2)
3.TUBTubantia[4]01:59,73(3)04:09,01(3)06:15,84(3)08:26,04(3)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Hemus[2]01:42,84(1)03:33,54(1)05:21,02(1)07:11,79(1)
2.MAAMaas[1]01:45,79(2)03:35,60(2)05:45,16(3)07:16,58(2)
3.GOUGouda/Hertog[3]01:50,98(3)03:49,70(3)05:23,88(2)07:44,33(3)
4.AROAross[4]01:54,09(4)03:59,89(4)06:04,05(4)08:15,84(4)

za 16:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Leythe[2]01:51,98(2)03:47,87(1)05:44,13(1)07:45,80(1)
2.DIEDiep[4]01:51,44(1)03:49,14(2)05:47,30(2)07:52,31(2)
3.AROAross[3]01:59,63(3)04:05,24(3)06:10,36(3)08:17,74(3)
4.BEABeatrix[1]02:03,40(4)04:13,82(4)06:28,44(4)08:47,43(4)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[2]01:45,59(1)03:38,54(1)05:30,92(1)07:28,31(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[1]01:52,27(3)03:51,00(2)05:46,86(2)07:49,33(2)
3.ALPAlphen[3]01:50,29(2)03:52,27(4)05:52,16(4)07:50,62(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[4]01:52,47(4)03:51,75(3)05:50,83(3)07:52,83(4)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[3]01:52,22(1)03:53,55(1)05:53,75(1)07:59,15(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:52,40(2)03:56,76(2)05:59,21(2)08:05,69(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:56,90(3)04:03,09(3)06:05,32(3)08:13,05(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]02:03,17(4)04:13,69(4)06:19,36(4)08:30,34(4)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:42,26(1)03:33,32(1)05:24,47(1)07:21,49(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,63(2)03:44,42(2)05:40,31(2)07:40,32(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[4]01:55,12(3)03:57,45(3)05:57,98(3)08:04,60(3)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,78(1)03:51,84(1)05:48,37(1)07:49,48(1)
2.SILSilVia/Njord[2]01:53,04(2)--05:48,62(2)07:50,14(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:56,35(3)03:57,21(2)05:55,25(3)07:59,06(3)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:31,92(1)03:12,93(1)04:53,48(1)06:38,96(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:32,80(2)03:14,70(2)04:57,22(2)06:44,09(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[1]01:34,32(3)03:17,91(3)05:02,75(3)06:53,68(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:38,23(4)03:26,15(4)05:18,36(4)07:18,47(4)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:32,81(2)03:15,26(2)04:58,91(2)06:46,73(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:32,28(1)03:12,32(1)04:55,94(1)06:55,42(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:38,76(3)03:24,59(3)05:11,54(3)07:10,84(3)

za 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:39,36(1)03:30,27(1)05:19,04(2)07:08,75(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:40,82(2)03:30,75(2)05:18,39(1)07:08,95(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]01:43,12(3)03:35,25(3)05:23,80(3)07:19,15(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[2]01:47,63(4)03:42,05(4)05:39,48(4)07:37,82(4)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:40,07(3)03:25,01(1)05:08,51(1)06:55,67(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:38,40(1)03:25,58(2)05:10,37(2)06:56,90(2)
3.PELPelargos/Euros[4]01:38,87(2)03:26,87(3)05:13,04(3)07:05,17(3)
4.EUREuros/Amycus[3]01:48,35(4)03:40,59(4)05:29,87(4)07:32,66(4)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:54,17(3)03:52,71(1)05:49,61(1)07:49,33(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:55,17(4)03:54,66(3)05:51,85(2)07:51,39(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:53,83(2)03:53,36(2)05:52,24(3)07:58,15(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:53,15(1)03:55,61(4)05:58,61(4)08:06,42(4)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:32,29(1)03:13,37(1)04:52,76(1)06:38,05(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:33,48(4)03:17,15(4)04:58,74(3)06:43,23(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:32,73(2)03:15,94(3)04:59,39(4)06:43,88(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:33,27(3)03:15,66(2)04:58,44(2)06:49,34(4)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:47,41(1)03:39,87(1)05:30,20(1)07:26,40(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:50,37(3)03:44,29(3)05:34,89(3)07:29,63(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:48,01(2)03:42,81(2)05:34,60(2)07:32,58(3)
4.NJONjord 1[1]01:53,51(4)03:52,84(4)05:49,05(4)07:50,43(4)

za 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:43,94(1)03:34,87(1)05:25,40(1)07:22,22(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[2]01:46,57(3)03:39,15(3)05:29,56(2)07:23,37(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:44,57(2)03:37,17(2)05:30,25(3)07:25,02(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:48,67(4)03:43,09(4)05:34,69(4)07:32,15(4)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:39,04(1)03:28,13(1)05:16,79(1)07:08,31(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:43,13(3)03:33,63(3)05:21,03(3)07:11,31(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[2]01:42,80(2)03:33,30(2)05:20,53(2)07:12,19(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]01:45,30(4)03:39,39(4)05:30,51(4)07:25,47(4)

za 17:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:43,38(1)03:34,09(1)05:20,48(1)07:12,25(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:45,84(3)03:36,53(3)05:22,63(2)07:13,62(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:43,95(2)03:35,95(2)05:25,77(3)07:19,70(3)
4.NERNereus/Spaarne[4]01:46,18(4)03:39,71(4)05:30,64(4)07:25,66(4)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:43,69(4)03:29,49(3)05:14,98(2)07:01,74(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Pelargos/Okeanos[4]01:39,74(1)03:27,20(1)05:14,57(1)07:02,77(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:40,85(2)03:29,17(2)05:15,44(3)07:03,74(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Argo[3]01:42,07(3)03:33,90(4)05:21,87(4)07:14,18(4)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:29,75(1)03:07,15(1)04:43,24(1)06:23,53(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:32,45(4)03:10,34(4)04:47,19(2)06:26,16(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:30,75(3)03:09,25(2)04:47,64(3)06:29,61(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:30,45(2)03:09,66(3)04:47,87(4)06:30,37(4)

za 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:28,60(1)03:04,94(1)04:38,66(1)06:17,85(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:30,76(2)03:06,50(2)04:41,03(2)06:19,92(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:31,40(3)03:07,85(3)04:42,15(3)06:20,43(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:32,19(4)03:09,12(4)04:43,92(4)06:24,54(4)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,13(1)03:03,62(1)04:37,65(1)06:14,85(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:31,75(4)03:06,60(4)04:39,92(3)06:17,27(2)
3.THEThêta/Triton[2]01:29,49(2)03:04,57(2)04:38,91(2)06:18,83(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:29,95(3)03:06,31(3)04:43,41(4)06:25,97(4)

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:22,44(1)02:50,42(1)04:19,16(1)05:51,27(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta/Skadi[2]01:24,86(2)02:54,88(2)04:26,73(2)06:02,59(2)
3.NERNereus/Thêta/SilVia[1]01:27,38(3)03:02,07(3)04:33,44(3)06:07,59(3)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:37,55(1)03:25,24(1)05:10,50(1)06:59,42(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:39,03(2)03:27,42(3)05:13,72(3)07:04,21(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:39,77(3)03:26,80(2)05:13,19(2)07:05,62(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hunze[4]01:41,62(4)03:31,53(4)05:18,85(4)07:09,77(4)

zo 07:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:37,86(1)03:25,96(1)05:10,78(1)07:01,68(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:39,00(2)03:27,10(2)05:13,70(2)07:05,13(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:39,42(3)03:28,79(3)05:14,81(3)07:05,47(3)

zo 07:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:40,16(1)03:28,48(1)05:15,06(1)07:06,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,35(2)03:34,43(2)05:22,81(2)07:12,45(2)
3.NJONjord/Willem III[2]01:46,12(3)03:40,41(3)05:33,00(3)07:26,52(3)

zo 07:32 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[4]01:36,72(1)03:27,04(1)05:16,82(1)07:14,20(1)
2.TRITriton 3[2]01:45,09(3)03:36,42(2)05:27,87(2)07:24,46(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:44,10(2)03:40,64(3)05:35,39(3)07:34,59(3)

zo 07:36 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[4]01:49,32(1)03:49,64(1)05:46,35(1)07:49,40(1)
2.MAAMaas 4[3]01:53,17(2)03:58,43(2)06:02,08(2)08:11,62(2)
3.JASJason[2]01:53,83(3)04:06,69(3)06:11,55(3)08:16,29(3)

zo 07:40 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[4]01:50,34(1)03:48,97(1)05:45,97(1)07:46,41(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[3]01:54,46(2)03:55,84(2)05:56,46(2)07:59,81(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]01:55,57(3)04:00,66(3)06:04,23(3)08:09,22(3)

zo 07:44 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[2]01:52,07(1)03:51,81(1)06:00,18(3)07:50,73(1)
2.DIEDiep[4]01:54,93(3)03:58,45(3)05:49,73(1)08:05,48(2)
3.TORTOR[3]01:52,66(2)03:56,64(2)05:59,25(2)08:09,62(3)

zo 07:48 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:55,91(1)04:00,14(1)06:00,97(1)08:04,17(1)
2.HERHertog[3]01:56,32(2)04:01,17(2)06:01,95(2)08:04,59(2)
3.GOUGouda[2]01:59,74(3)04:10,39(3)06:17,46(3)08:26,70(3)

zo 07:52 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:57,85(1)04:10,24(1)06:20,44(1)08:29,45(1)
2.TUBTubantia 1[4]02:01,22(2)04:13,49(2)06:22,86(2)08:33,67(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[1]02:05,28(4)04:17,19(3)06:25,70(3)08:37,23(3)
4.TUBTubantia 2[2]02:03,34(3)04:17,66(4)06:29,33(4)08:43,70(4)

zo 07:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:50,10(1)03:45,80(1)05:40,59(1)07:40,99(1)
2.SILSilVia/Njord[3]01:55,02(3)03:56,65(3)05:54,64(2)07:55,96(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:53,73(2)03:55,52(2)05:55,84(3)08:02,77(3)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:53,14(3)03:49,71(1)05:43,89(1)07:44,27(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[2]01:51,74(2)03:54,00(3)05:49,63(2)07:52,71(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[4]01:50,89(1)03:51,70(2)05:52,69(3)07:53,16(3)

zo 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:52,28(1)03:46,45(1)05:38,11(1)07:37,29(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,13(3)03:50,13(2)05:44,70(2)07:44,90(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:53,64(4)03:52,25(3)05:47,97(3)07:48,05(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:52,67(2)03:55,75(4)05:58,20(4)08:02,35(4)

zo 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:35,68(1)03:21,53(1)05:07,18(1)06:57,06(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:39,11(2)03:26,52(2)05:12,19(2)07:00,72(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[1]01:39,78(3)03:27,40(3)05:13,52(3)07:01,27(3)

zo 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:36,96(1)03:22,17(1)05:08,52(1)06:58,81(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:37,93(2)03:26,13(2)05:12,73(2)07:00,03(2)
3.EUREuros/Amycus[1]01:42,86(4)03:31,45(4)05:17,32(4)07:07,77(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:41,74(3)03:30,91(3)05:17,03(3)07:11,64(4)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:38,87(2)03:22,50(1)05:04,97(1)06:51,91(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:38,34(1)03:23,23(2)05:07,63(2)06:57,86(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:39,69(3)03:27,59(3)05:13,69(3)07:06,40(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hunze[4]01:41,70(4)03:30,45(4)05:18,27(4)07:09,69(4)

zo 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:44,10(3)03:34,96(3)05:23,56(3)07:13,30(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:40,55(1)03:31,31(1)05:20,55(1)07:13,52(2)
3.ARGArgo/Skøll[4]01:42,90(2)03:34,12(2)05:23,14(2)07:15,64(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:52,62(4)03:42,13(4)05:28,16(4)07:20,35(4)

zo 08:36 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.VIDVidar--02:53,56(1)
2.LAGLaga--02:56,10(2)
3.GYAGyas--02:57,28(3)
4.THEThêta/Triton--02:59,14(4)
5.NERNereus--02:59,48(5)
6.SKOSkøll--03:00,03(6)
7.TRITriton--03:00,53(7)
8.PHOPhocas--03:00,75(8)
9.PROProteus--03:01,04(9)
10.SAUSaurus--03:02,18(10)
11.ASOAsopos--03:02,31(11)
12.NJONjord--03:02,42(12)
13.EUREuros--03:05,67(13)

zo 08:44 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll--03:02,65(1)
2.ORCOrca 2--03:04,89(2)
3.GYAGyas 1--03:05,42(3)
4.VIDVidar--03:06,49(4)
5.NERNereus--03:06,50(5)
6.GYAGyas 2--03:07,46(6)
7.ORCOrca 1--03:08,97(7)
8.OKEOkeanos--03:09,95(8)
9.AEGAegir--03:11,24(9)
10.OKEOkeanos/Orca--03:12,47(10)

zo 08:52 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.NJONjord--03:13,36(1)
2.ASOAsopos--03:14,55(2)
3.GYAGyas--03:14,64(3)
4.TRITriton--03:16,54(4)
5.SILSilVia--03:16,93(5)
6.SKASkadi--03:20,38(6)
7.SKOSkøll/Pelargos/Okeanos--03:22,13(7)
8.EUREuros/Phocas--03:22,70(8)
8.LAGLaga--03:22,70(8)
10.SAUSaurus/Argo--03:22,99(10)
11.AEGAegir--03:24,33(11)
12.NERNereus--03:27,69(12)

zo 09:00 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2--03:19,64(1)
2.NJONjord 1--03:27,27(2)
3.NERNereus--03:27,59(3)
4.GYAGyas--03:27,61(4)
5.SKASkadi--03:29,34(5)
6.OKEOkeanos--03:30,64(6)
7.NJONjord 2--03:31,34(7)
8.ORCOrca/Triton--03:31,64(8)
9.LAGLaga--03:32,16(9)
10.PHOPhocas--03:32,94(10)
11.THEThêta--03:35,98(11)
12.AEGAegir--03:44,89(12)

zo 09:08 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus--03:42,53(1)
2.NJONjord--03:46,79(2)
3.GYAGyas--03:48,39(3)
4.VIDVidar/Thêta--03:48,51(4)
5.PROProteus--03:53,13(5)
6.VADVada/Argo--03:53,47(6)
7.SAUSaurus--04:00,70(7)
8.AEGAegir--04:09,45(8)

zo 09:16 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.GYAGyas--03:06,51(1)
2.NJONjord--03:06,64(2)
3.PROProteus--03:08,66(3)
4.LAGLaga--03:10,15(4)
5.SKASkadi--03:10,23(5)
6.EUREuros--03:11,35(6)
7.ARGArgo--03:11,47(7)
8.ORCOrca--03:12,62(8)
9.THEThêta--03:15,23(9)

zo 09:24 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.ARGArgo--03:37,03(1)
2.OKEOkeanos--03:37,86(2)
3.AEGAegir--03:38,30(3)
4.NERNereus--03:40,64(4)
5.GYAGyas--03:42,49(5)
6.LAGLaga--03:42,78(6)
7.TRITriton--03:43,14(7)
8.VIDVidar/Asopos--03:43,26(8)
9.NJONjord--03:46,07(9)
10.PROProteus--03:46,20(10)

zo 09:32 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.PROProteus--02:56,28(1)
2.NERNereus--02:59,21(2)
3.OKEOkeanos--03:00,12(3)
4.SKASkadi--03:01,45(4)
5.AEGAegir--03:01,76(5)
6.SKOSkøll--03:02,71(6)
7.ASOAsopos--03:02,85(7)
8.LAGLaga--03:02,90(8)
9.NJONjord--03:04,50(9)
10.GYAGyas--03:06,15(10)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:45,62(1)03:41,02(1)05:36,44(1)07:37,22(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:47,57(2)03:41,65(2)05:38,19(2)07:38,90(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:47,92(3)03:44,17(3)05:42,12(3)07:41,83(3)

zo 09:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:46,30(2)03:37,79(1)05:26,79(1)07:23,60(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:47,41(4)03:39,52(3)05:29,09(2)07:28,15(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:44,46(1)03:39,11(2)05:33,21(3)07:34,77(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:46,99(3)03:39,62(4)05:39,88(4)07:43,50(4)

zo 09:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:45,51(1)03:39,27(1)05:30,69(1)07:26,49(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:47,13(2)03:41,07(2)05:33,92(2)07:28,28(2)
3.HUNHunze[2]01:50,25(3)03:46,09(3)05:42,20(3)07:42,16(3)

zo 09:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:51,12(1)03:50,86(1)05:48,54(1)07:46,49(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,34(2)03:52,34(2)05:49,36(2)07:49,64(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:56,80(3)03:55,79(3)05:54,79(3)07:57,44(3)

zo 09:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[2]01:44,33(1)03:37,26(1)05:31,73(1)07:35,65(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,02(2)03:42,42(2)05:38,77(2)07:44,67(2)
3.WETWetterwille[4]01:47,43(3)03:47,86(3)05:47,56(3)07:52,39(3)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:47,51(2)03:39,64(1)05:34,42(1)07:36,81(1)
2.TRITriton 1[1]01:46,54(1)03:44,47(2)05:42,71(2)07:47,97(2)
3.TRITriton 3[2]01:51,89(3)03:52,22(3)05:49,06(3)07:51,35(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:53,08(4)03:53,42(4)05:53,76(4)07:59,78(4)

zo 10:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:41,50(1)03:31,32(1)05:18,66(1)07:09,55(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:42,29(2)03:32,37(2)05:19,86(2)07:12,05(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:43,01(3)03:34,26(3)05:20,96(3)07:15,37(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:50,30(4)03:45,47(4)05:37,96(4)07:37,58(4)

zo 10:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:41,57(1)03:34,51(1)05:24,39(1)07:22,16(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:44,44(3)03:37,43(4)05:28,10(3)07:22,33(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,87(4)03:36,34(2)05:27,61(2)07:23,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:42,97(2)03:36,65(3)05:29,59(4)07:27,09(4)

zo 10:16 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:24,62(1)02:57,71(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:25,04(2)02:58,65(2)

zo 10:20 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:22,18(1)02:54,80(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:23,99(2)03:00,02(2)

zo 10:24 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:24,05(1)02:57,63(1)
2.THEThêta/Triton[3]01:24,91(2)02:58,86(2)

zo 10:28 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:23,18(1)02:55,86(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:25,48(2)02:59,11(2)

zo 10:32 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:27,88(1)03:07,11(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:30,38(2)03:09,40(2)

zo 10:36 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:28,41(1)03:08,59(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:29,88(2)03:10,44(2)

zo 10:40 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:28,74(1)03:04,81(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:29,21(2)03:05,33(2)

zo 10:44 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:27,17(1)03:04,93(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:28,46(2)03:07,96(2)

zo 10:48 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:34,22(1)03:17,96(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:35,35(2)03:20,41(2)

zo 10:52 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:30,90(1)03:14,35(1)
2.EUREuros/Phocas[4]01:36,65(3)03:21,10(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:34,11(2)03:21,41(3)

zo 10:56 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:34,11(1)03:18,09(1)
2.SILSilVia[2]01:34,91(2)03:18,69(2)

zo 11:00 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:33,82(1)03:19,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Pelargos/Okeanos[2]01:38,02(2)03:27,32(2)

zo 11:04 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:40,33(1)03:30,66(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:41,78(2)03:35,98(2)

zo 11:08 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:34,69(1)03:24,91(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:41,14(2)03:33,08(2)

zo 11:12 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:38,25(1)03:29,68(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:40,48(2)03:33,45(2)

zo 11:16 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:39,58(1)03:29,18(1)
2.NJONjord 2[2]01:41,07(2)03:33,37(2)

zo 11:20 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VADVada/Argo[3]01:49,20(1)03:48,05(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:49,59(2)03:49,07(2)

zo 11:24 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[2]01:43,54(1)03:47,00(1)

zo 11:28 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[2]01:46,84(1)03:43,88(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:48,61(2)03:50,65(2)

zo 11:32 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:50,98(1)03:54,54(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:57,58(2)04:03,53(2)

zo 11:36 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:28,55(1)03:05,65(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:30,69(2)03:08,03(2)

zo 11:40 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:29,63(1)03:07,76(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:31,30(2)03:10,03(2)

zo 11:44 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:29,68(2)03:06,32(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:29,34(1)03:07,34(2)

zo 11:48 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:29,61(1)03:07,20(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:30,10(2)03:10,16(2)

zo 11:52 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:44,85(1)03:39,22(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:46,70(2)03:44,70(2)

zo 11:56 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:46,89(1)03:45,69(1)
2.VIDVidar/Asopos[3]01:51,65(2)03:52,42(2)

zo 12:00 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:46,55(1)03:41,56(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:47,95(2)03:44,99(2)

zo 12:04 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:47,28(1)03:44,17(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:50,85(2)03:49,91(2)

zo 12:08 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:23,89(1)02:58,54(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:26,36(2)03:00,49(2)

zo 12:12 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:24,14(1)02:57,15(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:25,61(2)02:58,16(2)

zo 12:16 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:25,35(1)03:00,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:27,08(2)03:02,28(2)

zo 12:20 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:24,43(1)02:58,33(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:26,86(2)03:01,17(2)

zo 13:16 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:39,01(1)03:24,46(1)--07:03,30(1)
2.DUDDudok[2]01:40,96(2)03:27,60(2)--07:05,24(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:42,62(3)03:33,25(3)--07:24,06(3)

zo 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:40,34(1)03:26,86(1)--07:07,23(1)
2.PELPelargos[1]01:43,08(3)03:31,81(3)--07:13,12(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:41,98(2)03:30,54(2)--07:15,66(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:44,63(4)03:38,08(4)--07:32,56(4)

zo 13:24 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 3[1]01:43,90(2)----07:19,38(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:42,08(1)----07:23,55(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:44,89(3)----07:35,32(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[2]01:49,91(4)----07:38,05(4)

zo 13:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[2]02:07,45(1)04:26,62(1)--09:10,22(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]02:09,62(3)04:30,05(2)--09:20,63(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]02:08,17(2)04:30,83(3)--09:31,14(3)

zo 13:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:06,58(1)----09:08,78(1)
2.VADVada[2]02:09,56(2)----09:25,66(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:10,17(3)----09:30,65(3)

zo 13:36 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]02:06,84(2)04:17,28(1)--08:52,83(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]02:07,98(3)04:26,10(3)--09:06,00(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:05,88(1)04:22,71(2)--09:10,76(3)
4.THEThêta[4]02:20,25(4)04:45,53(4)--09:42,40(4)

zo 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:49,19(1)----07:57,79(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:54,07(4)----08:03,05(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:52,79(3)----08:11,18(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]01:50,28(2)----08:12,89(4)

zo 13:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:52,38(1)03:56,13(1)--08:12,09(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]01:53,54(2)04:01,18(2)--08:17,60(2)
3.DIEDiep[1]01:57,92(3)04:02,99(3)--08:19,28(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[4]01:59,26(4)04:07,60(4)--08:25,30(4)

zo 13:48 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:51,03(1)03:52,75(1)--08:07,27(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:55,78(3)03:58,96(2)--08:10,04(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:54,88(2)04:00,90(3)--08:19,86(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]02:03,27(4)04:20,52(4)--08:58,62(4)

zo 13:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:55,38(1)----08:24,13(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:56,75(2)----08:31,10(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:57,64(3)----08:38,51(3)

zo 13:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Thêta[1]01:55,97(1)03:57,71(1)--08:13,55(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,28(2)04:04,54(2)--08:32,47(2)
3.PROProteus/Asopos[2]01:59,37(3)04:11,23(3)--08:42,14(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:02,05(4)04:12,28(4)--08:49,23(4)

zo 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]02:01,87(1)04:26,58(1)--09:08,79(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]02:07,61(2)04:37,88(2)--09:25,69(2)

zo 14:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[2]01:58,16(1)04:09,34(1)--08:43,93(1)
2.LAALaak[3]02:03,44(2)04:20,71(2)--08:55,12(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:10,60(3)04:37,45(3)--09:34,28(3)

zo 14:08 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 5[2]02:03,01(2)04:10,94(1)--08:35,34(1)
2.ALPAlphen 1[1]02:06,56(4)04:17,32(3)--08:46,05(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[3]02:02,34(1)04:16,32(2)--08:51,29(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[4]02:05,98(3)04:23,78(4)--09:13,03(4)

zo 14:12 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[2]02:03,81(3)04:10,72(1)--08:36,01(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]02:02,80(2)04:12,46(3)--08:48,96(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:59,75(1)04:11,16(2)--09:00,34(3)
4.AMSAmstel[1]02:05,42(4)04:17,89(4)--09:09,46(4)

zo 14:16 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen 2[1]02:01,26(1)04:18,66(1)--09:08,57(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[2]02:13,06(3)04:38,62(2)--09:17,76(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[3]02:12,35(2)04:44,52(3)--09:23,74(3)
4.VIKViking 1[4]02:16,47(4)04:48,75(4)--09:32,32(4)

zo 14:20 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen 3[1]02:05,86(1)04:22,54(1)--08:49,24(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[3]02:08,01(2)04:25,01(2)--08:58,78(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:13,17(3)04:40,69(3)--09:34,94(3)
4.MAAMaas 4[4]02:19,85(4)04:54,91(4)--10:01,98(4)

zo 14:24 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[2]02:04,73(1)04:17,50(1)--08:51,59(1)
2.VIKViking 2[4]02:09,16(2)04:22,58(2)--09:04,75(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 3[3]02:14,99(3)04:39,17(3)--09:34,79(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[1]02:15,48(4)04:41,79(4)--09:36,65(4)

zo 14:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:08,92(1)04:26,37(1)--09:13,32(1)
2.WETWetterwille[2]02:10,63(2)04:29,84(2)--09:25,33(2)
3.DAVDaventria[3]02:17,26(3)04:43,20(3)--09:57,14(3)

zo 14:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:07,86(2)04:33,01(1)--09:26,58(1)
2.EUREuros 1[2]02:14,81(3)04:41,81(3)--09:36,95(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:07,28(1)04:38,74(2)--09:59,55(3)

zo 14:36 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]02:09,19(2)04:24,56(1)--09:08,93(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]02:05,34(1)04:31,15(2)--09:18,86(2)
3.EUREuros 2[4]02:11,25(3)04:38,57(3)--09:20,49(3)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[2]01:44,81(1)03:38,14(1)--07:28,12(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:45,12(2)03:42,01(2)--07:33,85(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:47,52(3)03:47,12(3)--07:48,56(3)

zo 14:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:54,39(1)03:52,93(1)--07:57,06(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:55,51(3)03:59,75(3)--08:09,15(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:56,29(4)03:59,39(2)--08:11,37(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,07(2)04:00,16(4)--08:18,19(4)

zo 14:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:40,97(1)03:29,05(1)--07:09,16(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:44,72(3)03:34,49(3)--07:15,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:42,84(2)03:32,71(2)--07:22,52(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:49,05(4)03:50,31(4)--07:58,45(4)

zo 15:04 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:25,20(1)03:02,56(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:29,48(2)03:12,66(2)

zo 15:08 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:25,97(1)03:02,88(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:29,81(2)03:09,03(2)

zo 15:12 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,60(1)03:11,66(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:33,54(2)03:13,34(2)

zo 15:16 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:30,77(1)03:14,83(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:33,59(2)03:20,51(2)

zo 15:20 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:39,99(1)03:32,66(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:41,30(2)03:40,04(2)

zo 15:24 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:41,62(1)03:29,77(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,09(2)03:32,51(2)

zo 15:28 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:43,08(1)03:39,79(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:45,60(2)03:44,65(2)

zo 15:32 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:46,68(1)03:44,70(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]01:48,10(2)03:51,80(2)

zo 15:36 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[2]01:53,05(1)04:03,72(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[3]01:58,00(2)04:07,59(2)

zo 15:40 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:55,30(1)04:08,90(1)
2.VADVada/Argo[3]02:00,14(2)04:15,67(2)

zo 15:44 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:32,52(1)03:16,19(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:34,44(2)03:20,07(2)

zo 15:48 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:34,45(1)03:19,59(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:38,61(2)03:23,68(2)

zo 15:52 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:57,62(2)03:56,77(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:57,25(1)03:57,92(2)

zo 15:56 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:55,17(1)03:54,66(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,89(2)03:56,82(2)

zo 16:00 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:28,87(1)03:10,03(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:32,47(2)03:17,71(2)

zo 16:04 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:27,31(1)03:05,05(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:30,63(2)03:07,92(2)

zo 16:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:53,27(1)03:53,85(1)05:52,47(1)07:52,99(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:55,73(3)03:57,03(3)05:53,75(2)07:53,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:53,66(2)03:56,68(2)06:02,56(3)08:13,71(3)

zo 16:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:44,68(1)03:35,59(1)05:28,97(1)07:25,46(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:45,90(2)03:41,81(2)05:42,62(2)07:45,95(2)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:03,34(1)04:16,77(1)06:24,53(1)08:38,38(1)
2.ARGArgo/Gentse RS[4]02:07,07(2)04:25,99(2)06:38,36(2)09:01,11(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]02:14,05(3)04:39,86(3)06:58,95(3)09:27,60(3)

zo 16:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:58,64(3)03:57,06(1)05:49,85(1)07:50,81(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:57,69(2)03:58,50(2)05:52,01(2)07:57,74(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:56,57(1)04:06,76(3)06:13,13(3)08:27,99(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:59,66(4)04:10,75(4)06:14,12(4)08:29,85(4)

zo 16:28 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:53,08(1)03:57,52(1)05:59,72(1)08:13,58(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]02:00,39(3)04:11,72(3)06:13,23(3)08:20,51(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:58,19(2)04:07,90(2)06:09,87(2)08:32,47(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]02:07,61(4)04:28,61(4)06:37,93(4)08:59,38(4)

zo 16:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:55,50(2)03:52,58(1)05:48,51(1)07:59,32(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[2]01:54,68(1)03:56,45(2)05:53,85(2)08:06,73(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:57,05(3)04:01,58(3)06:06,17(3)08:17,52(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]02:02,65(4)04:13,34(4)06:21,33(4)08:43,68(4)

zo 16:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:50,36(1)03:44,87(1)05:39,92(1)07:39,76(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:53,05(4)03:48,44(2)05:44,25(2)07:46,63(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:51,96(3)03:49,45(3)05:50,83(3)07:53,22(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:51,19(2)03:50,67(4)05:54,51(4)08:06,62(4)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[1]01:45,02(2)03:39,58(1)05:32,00(1)07:29,36(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:45,67(3)03:43,75(2)05:44,02(3)07:40,78(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,35(1)03:44,09(3)05:44,24(4)07:42,95(3)
4.VIDVidar 3[2]01:46,75(4)03:46,37(4)05:42,94(2)07:43,25(4)

zo 16:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]02:12,00(1)04:41,16(1)07:05,21(1)09:40,95(1)
2.EUREuros[4]02:23,65(3)04:56,73(3)07:24,41(2)10:00,61(2)
3.VADVada[2]02:19,24(2)04:54,84(2)07:24,93(3)10:04,02(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:28,11(4)05:13,63(4)--10:50,85(4)

zo 16:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]02:12,08(1)04:36,48(1)06:52,79(1)09:17,99(1)
2.NJONjord 1[1]02:13,97(3)04:39,61(2)07:12,19(2)09:22,61(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]02:13,21(2)04:47,94(3)07:31,05(3)09:49,74(3)
4.HONHonte[4]02:24,48(4)05:01,95(4)--10:04,20(4)

zo 16:52 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:05,11(1)04:12,99(1)06:20,87(1)08:34,62(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]02:06,41(2)04:18,65(2)06:28,11(2)08:45,40(2)
3.DIEDiep[4]02:15,88(3)04:38,65(3)07:01,01(3)09:35,14(3)

zo 16:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:53,55(1)03:50,26(1)05:48,02(1)08:04,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:01,19(2)04:05,96(2)06:10,22(2)08:29,62(2)
3.TRITriton 1[3]02:02,35(3)04:09,87(3)06:16,47(3)08:40,98(3)
4.THEThêta[4]02:12,96(4)04:24,49(4)06:41,54(4)09:14,05(4)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:56,30(1)04:02,21(1)----
2.NJONjord/Thêta[3]01:57,35(2)04:05,71(2)----
3.GYAGyas[1]02:00,36(3)04:12,36(3)----
4.PHOPhocas[4]02:04,91(4)04:20,96(4)----

zo 17:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[1]------08:46,61(1)
2.GOUGouda[2]------09:14,21(2)
3.THEThêta[3]------09:28,05(3)

zo 17:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Asopos/Orca/Proteus[2]01:33,48(1)03:18,46(1)04:59,23(1)06:42,45(1)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:36,89(1)03:21,91(1)05:06,72(1)06:55,92(1)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:40,37(2)03:27,34(2)05:14,91(2)07:04,03(2)

zo 17:24 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[1]02:14,66(2)04:35,85(2)06:52,07(1)09:14,39(1)
2.WETWetterwille[2]02:12,61(1)04:34,16(1)06:56,54(2)09:24,84(2)
3.DAVDaventria[4]02:23,17(3)04:58,64(3)07:28,72(3)10:01,72(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]02:30,94(4)05:12,59(4)07:45,77(4)10:24,73(4)

zo 17:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]02:08,90(1)04:27,79(1)07:09,31(3)09:04,57(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]02:13,14(2)04:33,14(2)06:48,13(2)09:10,79(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:17,56(3)04:52,84(4)07:10,42(4)09:36,84(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:26,23(4)04:49,35(3)06:40,41(1)09:41,16(4)

zo 17:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:50,77(1)03:45,61(1)05:36,70(1)07:32,35(1)
2.DUDDudok[3]01:58,18(2)04:03,43(2)06:05,41(2)08:15,14(2)

zo 17:44 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:59,12(1)04:11,98(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]02:13,60(2)04:32,13(2)

zo 17:47 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[2]01:58,18(1)04:07,54(1)
2.VADVada/Argo[3]02:03,70(2)04:17,23(2)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[2]01:55,16(1)04:02,99(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:03,11(2)04:16,95(2)

zo 17:53 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:36,09(1)03:22,05(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:38,12(2)03:26,01(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:44,91(3)03:37,16(3)

zo 17:56 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:36,73(1)03:19,71(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:37,15(2)03:21,94(2)

zo 17:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:35,42(1)03:20,15(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:38,77(2)03:27,06(2)

zo 18:02 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:50,16(1)03:48,99(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:54,75(2)03:54,78(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:57,16(3)04:00,98(3)

zo 18:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:47,24(1)03:45,02(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]01:53,15(2)03:52,93(2)

zo 18:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:43,39(1)03:39,90(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:46,75(2)03:44,70(2)

zo 18:11 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:36,12(1)03:21,09(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:38,93(2)03:25,92(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:39,22(3)03:26,64(3)

zo 18:14 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:35,82(1)03:19,97(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:38,04(2)03:20,79(2)

zo 18:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:30,93(1)03:12,40(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:33,27(2)03:14,78(2)

zo 18:20 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:54,90(2)03:58,21(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:53,39(1)04:00,89(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:56,73(3)04:07,82(3)
4.VIDVidar/Asopos[4]02:02,45(4)04:16,26(4)

zo 18:23 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:57,36(1)04:04,19(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:02,15(2)04:15,15(2)

zo 18:26 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:52,85(1)03:55,95(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:55,83(2)04:02,42(2)

zo 18:29 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SILSilVia[1]01:39,86(1)03:36,79(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:47,34(2)03:49,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Pelargos/Okeanos[4]01:48,65(3)03:50,58(3)
4.EUREuros/Phocas[3]01:54,50(4)03:55,49(4)

zo 18:32 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:43,64(1)03:41,74(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:48,32(2)03:52,67(2)

zo 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:38,47(1)03:29,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:43,83(2)03:38,90(2)

zo 18:38 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:30,68(1)03:14,94(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:33,12(2)03:17,22(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:34,55(3)03:19,01(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:37,58(4)03:28,62(4)

zo 18:41 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:32,18(1)03:14,27(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:34,84(2)03:16,61(2)

zo 18:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:29,81(1)03:10,30(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,24(2)03:17,67(2)

zo 18:47 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Triton[2]01:31,27(1)03:13,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,95(2)03:15,00(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:34,44(3)03:20,94(3)

zo 18:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:33,94(1)03:13,93(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:35,89(2)03:14,11(2)

zo 18:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:25,88(1)03:00,84(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:27,40(2)03:06,45(2)