Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 april 2015 t/m 19 april 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
146 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)Anne-Marie Schonk007: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:38,562e
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen007: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:13,804e
NERNereus 4Chris Oskam007: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:29,745e
NERNereus 3Myrte Piersma007: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:46,705e
NERNereus 1Lisa Wörner007: LDSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:44,352e
NERNereus 1 (SB)Anne Fischer005: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:09,815e
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard005: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:51,144e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Ilse Paulis005: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:34,972e
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)Berend Mortier003: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:29,343e
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)Jort van Gennep003: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,993e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf003: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]07:45,511e
NERNereus 3Ruben Knab001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,371e
NERNereus 1Jozef Klaassen001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:56,842e
NERNereus 4Robert Vicic001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:59,104e
NERNereus (SB)Abe Wiersma001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:55,954e
NERNereus 2Quirijn Knab001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:10,626e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/NereusSophie Souwer025: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,881e
NERNereus (SB)Maxime Lubbers025: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:51,934e
NERNereus/ProteusOlivia van Rooijen025: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,121e
NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)Charlotte de Groot025: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:53,392e
NERNereus 1Robert Lücken021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:59,141e
NERNereus/Triton 1Vincent van der Want021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:03,382e
NERNereus/OkeanosMechiel Versluis021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:07,871e
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:19,083e
NERNereus 1Mick Makker021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:26,004e
NERNereus 2Tone Wieten021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 4[4]07:03,401e
NERNereus/Triton 2Kaj Hendriks021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 4[5]07:05,092e
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 4[7]07:33,324e
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 4[3]07:40,025e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTinka Makaske043: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:53,945e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen043: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:41,605e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson041: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 4[5]06:50,175e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg023: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:55,002e
NERNereusMaurice Booij042: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:54,531e
NERNereusTarik Bayoumi104: N 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:05,334e
NERNereusMargot Rakers044: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:36,282e
NERNereus 4Chris Oskam007: LDSA 1xherkansing [3]09:07,343e
NERNereus 2Roos Thijssen007: LDSA 1xherkansing [4]09:22,245e
NERNereus 3Myrte Piersma007: LDSA 1xherkansing [7]09:32,016e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Ilse Paulis005: DSA 1xherkansing 1[5]08:41,163e
NERNereus 1 (SB)Anne Fischer005: DSA 1xherkansing 1[7]08:54,555e
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard005: DSA 1xherkansing 4[6]08:57,633e
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)Berend Mortier003: LSA 1xherkansing 1[5]08:14,522e
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)Jort van Gennep003: LSA 1xherkansing 2[4]08:17,941e
NERNereus 4Robert Vicic001: SA 1xherkansing 1[4]08:08,311e
NERNereus 2Quirijn Knab001: SA 1xherkansing 1[3]08:16,033e
NERNereus 1Jozef Klaassen001: SA 1xherkansing 4[5]07:52,152e
NERNereus (SB)Abe Wiersma001: SA 1xherkansing 4[7]07:58,234e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz113: LDN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:15,311e
NERNereus 1Emma Huig033: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,591e
NERNereus 2Lotte Westerbeek033: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:48,825e
NERNereus 2Haye Dijkstra031: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:01,471e
NERNereus 1Piet Lammers031: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[3]07:48,354e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries106: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:57,043e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes106: LN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:02,784e
NERNereusVictor Blank103: N 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:13,354e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:14,993e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg023: LSA 2-herkansing [4]
NERNereus (SB)Maxime Lubbers025: DSA 2-herkansing 1[5]08:32,572e
NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)Charlotte de Groot025: DSA 2-herkansing 2[5]08:40,422e
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings021: SA 2-herkansing 1[5]07:27,571e
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen021: SA 2-herkansing 1[3]07:34,764e
NERNereus 1Mick Makker021: SA 2-herkansing 2[6]07:32,325e
OKEOkeanos/NereusTinka Makaske043: DEj 8+herkansing 2[7]07:54,305e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson041: Ej 8+herkansing 1[7]06:46,861e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen108: LN 4+A-finale [7]07:49,085e
NERNereusMargot Rakers044: LDEj 4*herkansing 1[5]08:25,613e
NERNereus 1Lisa Wörner007: LDSA 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:36,792e
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)Anne-Marie Schonk007: LDSA 1xhalve-finale 2[7]08:41,383e
NERNereus 4Chris Oskam007: LDSA 1xhalve-finale 2[2]09:15,616e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf003: LSA 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:40,001e
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)Berend Mortier003: LSA 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:43,152e
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)Jort van Gennep003: LSA 1xhalve-finale 2[6]07:47,565e
NERNereus 3Ruben Knab001: SA 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:28,451e
NERNereus 1Jozef Klaassen001: SA 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:25,552e
NERNereus 4Robert Vicic001: SA 1xhalve-finale 2[6]07:51,745e
NERNereusLeanne Kunz113: LDN 1xA-finale [5]09:02,024e
NERNereusMerel Storms111: DN 2-A-finale [6]08:44,864e
NERNereusWessel Buijs107: LN 2-A-finale [4]07:49,601e
NERNereus 2Lotte Westerbeek033: DDev 4-herkansing 2[6]08:37,966e
NERNereus 1Piet Lammers031: Dev 4-herkansing 1[6]07:10,824e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal034: LDDev 2xherkansing 1[4]08:12,201e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen043: DEj 8+herkansing 1[7]07:28,953e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 2Haye Dijkstra031: Dev 4-halve-finale 2[5]06:25,113e
NERNereusTarik Bayoumi206: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:16,303e
NERNereus 1Max de Vries211: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:00,735e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes211: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:54,951e
NERNereusDominic Meyrick-Cole202: O 1xA-finale [6]07:36,184e
NERNereus 1Brinio Claerbout202: O 1xA-finale [4]07:55,456e
NERNereus 1Leanne Kunz221: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:32,461e
NERNereus 1Emma Huig033: DDev 4-halve-finale 1[4]07:15,101e
NERNereus/OkeanosMechiel Versluis021: SA 2-halve-finale 1[5]06:43,953e
NERNereus/Triton 1Vincent van der Want021: SA 2-halve-finale 1[6]06:47,245e
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings021: SA 2-halve-finale 1[3]07:04,206e
NERNereus 1Robert Lücken021: SA 2-halve-finale 2[5]06:34,441e
NERNereus 2Tone Wieten021: SA 2-halve-finale 2[4]06:39,052e
NERNereus 1Mick Makker203: O 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:07,431e
PHOPhocas/NereusGideon Knab203: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:28,034e
NERNereus 4Jaap Scholten203: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:09,541e
NERNereus 3Michiel Oyen203: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:16,572e
NERNereusVictor Blank203: O 2-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:39,405e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen043: DEj 8+halve-finale 1[3]07:22,816e
NERNereusMaurice Booij042: LEj 8+halve-finale 1[4]06:24,862e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson041: Ej 8+halve-finale 1[3]06:21,896e
NERNereusMerel Storms215: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:10,432e
NERNereus 1Wessel Buijs209: LO 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]
NERNereus 1Wessel Buijs209: LO 2-A-finale [2]07:14,863e
NERNereus 2Haye Dijkstra031: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:30,214e
NERNereusTarik Bayoumi206: B 4+A-finale [6]07:21,466e
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes211: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:54,666e
NERNereusPascal van Diepen212: LB 4+A-finale [6]07:21,456e
NERNereus 1Leanne Kunz221: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:32,001e
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal034: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:55,143e
NERNereus 1Emma Huig033: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:25,035e
NERNereusMargot Rakers044: LDEj 4*B-finale [4]08:02,745e
NERNereus 4Chris Oskam007: LDSA 1xB-finale [7]08:40,516e
NERNereus 1Lisa Wörner007: LDSA 1xA-finale [2]08:08,642e
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)Anne-Marie Schonk007: LDSA 1xA-finale [7]08:13,694e
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)Jort van Gennep003: LSA 1xB-finale [7]07:32,301e
NERNereusIvo de Graaf003: LSA 1xA-finale [4]07:29,362e
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)Berend Mortier003: LSA 1xA-finale [3]07:39,555e
NERNereus 4Robert Vicic001: SA 1xB-finale [6]07:15,611e
NERNereus 3Ruben Knab001: SA 1xA-finale [4]07:15,373e
NERNereus 1Jozef Klaassen001: SA 1xA-finale [3]07:20,504e
NERNereus/ProteusOlivia van Rooijen025: DSA 2-A-finale [4]07:28,081e
GYAGyas/NereusSophie Souwer025: DSA 2-A-finale [5]07:28,892e
NERNereus (SB)Maxime Lubbers025: DSA 2-A-finale [7]07:43,615e
NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)Charlotte de Groot025: DSA 2-A-finale [2]07:51,836e
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg023: LSA 2-A-finale [3]07:03,143e
NERNereus/Triton 1Vincent van der Want021: SA 2-B-finale [5]06:51,171e
NERNereus 3Bo Wullings021: SA 2-B-finale [3]06:56,112e
NERNereus 1Robert Lücken021: SA 2-A-finale [5]06:38,652e
NERNereus/OkeanosMechiel Versluis021: SA 2-A-finale [7]06:45,893e
NERNereus 2Tone Wieten021: SA 2-A-finale [6]06:53,985e
NERNereusAnne Fischer214: DO 1xA-finale [6]08:20,382e
NERNereus 1Roos Thijssen219: LDO 1xA-finale [7]08:47,804e
NERNereus 3Chris Oskam219: LDO 1xA-finale [3]08:48,215e
NERNereus 4Jaap Scholten203: O 2-A-finale [4]06:56,571e
NERNereus 3Michiel Oyen203: O 2-A-finale [6]07:00,272e
NERNereus 1Mick Makker203: O 2-A-finale [3]07:04,933e
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen043: DEj 8+B-finale [7]07:08,532e
NERNereusMaurice Booij042: LEj 8+A-finale [3]06:19,241e
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson041: Ej 8+B-finale [7]06:18,842e
NERNereusMerel Storms215: DO 2-A-finale [7]08:42,734e
ASOAsopos-combiIvo de Graaf201: SA 8+A-finale [4]06:13,882e
PHOPhocas/Proteus/NereusBart Overes201: SA 8+A-finale [5]06:18,343e

Acties

Terug