Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 april 2015 t/m 19 april 2015
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
78 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg005: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:49,684e
GYAGyas (SB)Baukje Zaaijer005: DSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]09:06,756e
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp003: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:48,471e
GYAGyas 1Marinus Kiep003: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:07,255e
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg003: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:59,133e
GYAGyas 1 (SB)Sybren Visser003: LSA 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]07:58,003e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga001: SA 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:16,616e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/NereusSophie Souwer025: DSA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:35,881e
GYAGyas/SkadiMitchel Steenman021: SA 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,521e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan043: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:30,263e
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:36,824e
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg041: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:37,581e
GYAGyas 1Just van der Endt023: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,951e
GYAGyas 2Nils Meijer023: LSA 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:06,414e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra042: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,534e
GYAGyasMette Lammertink044: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:23,233e
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg005: DSA 1xherkansing 1[4]08:38,322e
GYAGyas (SB)Baukje Zaaijer005: DSA 1xherkansing 1[3]08:47,834e
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg003: LSA 1xherkansing 1[6]08:31,165e
GYAGyas 1Marinus Kiep003: LSA 1xherkansing 2[7]08:27,775e
GYAGyas 1 (SB)Sybren Visser003: LSA 1xherkansing 2[5]08:32,756e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga001: SA 1xherkansing 4[3]08:23,415e
PHOPhocas / GyasLoes Wielink033: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:32,534e
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:14,573e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:43,575e
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma110: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:10,833e
GYAGyas 2Arwen Kamphuis110: DN 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:59,115e
GYAGyasRuben de Haan103: N 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,751e
GYAGyas 2Mara Hupkes034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:43,085e
GYAGyas 1Lisa Heij034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:49,801e
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze112: DN 4+A-finale [3]08:17,731e
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+herkansing 2[6]07:41,791e
GYAGyasMette Lammertink044: LDEj 4*herkansing 1[3]08:12,932e
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg005: DSA 1xhalve-finale 1[7]08:59,656e
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp003: LSA 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:12,445e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte111: DN 2-A-finale [3]08:36,372e
PHOPhocas / GyasLoes Wielink033: DDev 4-herkansing 1[6]08:28,844e
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4-herkansing 2[6]06:44,991e
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma110: DN 1xA-finale [6]08:56,695e
GYAGyasRuben de Haan103: N 2-A-finale [4]07:28,271e
GYAGyas 2Mara Hupkes034: LDDev 2xherkansing 1[6]08:57,845e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4-herkansing [3]06:54,183e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan043: DEj 8+herkansing 1[4]07:17,071e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 2Arwen Kamphuis217: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:08,724e
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma217: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:32,581e
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4-halve-finale 2[3]06:26,394e
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga202: O 1xA-finale [2]07:41,495e
GYAGyas/SkadiMitchel Steenman021: SA 2-halve-finale 1[4]06:34,351e
GYAGyasRuben de Haan203: O 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:21,332e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan043: DEj 8+halve-finale 1[6]07:01,933e
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+halve-finale 2[5]07:20,766e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra042: LEj 8+halve-finale 1[3]06:34,596e
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg041: Ej 8+halve-finale 1[5]06:08,411e
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg208: LO 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:32,303e
GYAGyas 1Sybren Visser208: LO 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:35,364e
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte215: DO 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:12,045e
GYAGyas 2Lisa Heij220: LDN 2xA-finale [6]07:46,472e
GYAGyas 1Mara Hupkes220: LDN 2xA-finale [3]08:25,095e
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma217: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:40,275e
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze218: DB 4+A-finale [3]08:01,222e
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4-B-finale [4]06:35,072e
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4-B-finale [5]06:45,201e
GYAGyas 2Mara Hupkes034: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]08:36,985e
GYAGyas 1Lisa Heij034: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]08:02,536e
GYAGyasMette Lammertink044: LDEj 4*A-finale [7]07:53,365e
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg005: DSA 1xB-finale [3]08:27,346e
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp003: LSA 1xB-finale [2]07:35,462e
GYAGyas/NereusSophie Souwer025: DSA 2-A-finale [5]07:28,892e
GYAGyas 1Just van der Endt023: LSA 2-A-finale [4]07:00,631e
GYAGyas/SkadiMitchel Steenman021: SA 2-A-finale [4]06:37,621e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer214: DO 1xA-finale [3]08:17,401e
GYAGyasRuben de Haan203: O 2-A-finale [2]07:17,355e
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:10,453e
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan043: DEj 8+A-finale [6]06:57,523e
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra042: LEj 8+B-finale [7]06:30,814e
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg041: Ej 8+A-finale [5]06:10,601e
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg208: LO 1xA-finale [6]08:05,655e
ASOAsopos-combiIvo de Graaf201: SA 8+A-finale [4]06:13,882e

Acties

Terug